
Чертёж / схема

FEBEST / Артикул
8870-003
штуцер прокачной
FEBESTFEBEST
Артикул8870-003
OEM / аналоги
BELGEE4048003000
BELGEE4048053300
BELGEE4048053800
BELGEE4048087800
BELGEE4050047200
BELGEE4050047700
BELGEE6600058062
BELGEE6600058072
BELGEE6600058081
BELGEE6600058091
BMW34116768188
BMW34116770477
BMW34216860560
CHANGAN3507100-CR01
CHANGAN3507110-CR01
CHANGAN3507110-MK01-DE01
CHANGAN3507110-MK01-DE01S
CHANGAN3507200-CR01
CHANGAN3507210-CR01
CHANGAN3507210-MK01-DE01
CHANGAN3507210-MK01-DE01S
CHANGANC281F260303-2300
CHANGANC281F260303-2304
CHANGANC281F260303-2600
CHANGANC281F260303-2604
CHANGANCD569F260303-0300
CHANGANCD569F260303-0400
CHANGANCD569F260303-1400
CHERY204000942AA
CHERY204000943AA
CHERY204001745AA
CHERY204001746AA
CHERY204002260AA
CHERY204002261AA
CHERY204002265AA
CHERY204002266AA
CHERY204003013AA
CHERY204003014AA
CHERY204003015AA
CHERY204003016AA
CITROEN1617191180
CITROEN1617937480
CITROEN1617937580
CITROEN1617937680
CITROEN4402F5
CITROEN4402F6
CITROEN4428.46
GEELY1014024992
GEELY1014024994
GEELY4048003000
GEELY4048053300
GEELY4048053800
GEELY4048054800
GEELY4048060400
GEELY4048060500
GEELY4048060600
GEELY4048060800
GEELY4048087500
GEELY4048087800
GEELY4048087900
GEELY4048103700
GEELY4048103800
GEELY4050003700
GEELY4050004500
GEELY4050004600
GEELY4050047200
GEELY4050047700
GEELY4050053500
GEELY4050053600
GEELY4050053700
GEELY4050053900
GEELY4050077400
GEELY4050077900
GEELY4050078200
GEELY6600058062
GEELY6600058072
GEELY6600058081
GEELY6600058091
GEELY6608150144
GEELY6608150145
GEELY8889821646
GEELY8889821648
GEELY8891225203
GEELY8891225205
GEELY8894238354
GEELY8894238357
GENERAL MOTORS13304908
GENERAL MOTORS93179158
GENERAL MOTORS93179159
GENERAL MOTORS93179161
GENERAL MOTORS93186061
GENERAL MOTORS93186062
GENERAL MOTORS95018639
GENERAL MOTORS95516266
GENERAL MOTORS95516268
GENERAL MOTORS95516269
GENERAL MOTORS95520151
GENERAL MOTORS95520165
GENERAL MOTORS95524438
GENERAL MOTORS96626062
GENERAL MOTORS96626067
GENERAL MOTORS96626068
GREAT WALL204000942AA
GREAT WALL204000943AA
GREAT WALL3501100AKZ16A
GREAT WALL3501100XKY00A
GREAT WALL3501100XKZ16A
GREAT WALL3501111AKZ16A
GREAT WALL3501111XKZ16A
GREAT WALL3501112AKZ16A
GREAT WALL3501112XKZ16A
GREAT WALL3501113XKZ16A
GREAT WALL3501114AKZ16A
GREAT WALL3501123XKY00A
GREAT WALL3501200AKZ16A
GREAT WALL3501200XKY00A
GREAT WALL3501200XKZ16A
GREAT WALL3502102XKY7AA
GREAT WALL3502300AKY00A
GREAT WALL3502400AKY00A
HONDA43018-T7D-020
HONDA43019-T7D-020
HONDA45003-TV0-E01
HONDA45352-SMG-E01
HYUNDAI58110-4L000
HYUNDAI58120-1G100
HYUNDAI58120-1P000
HYUNDAI58120-3E500
HYUNDAI5812024000
HYUNDAI58125-1D000
HYUNDAI58125-2F000
HYUNDAI58125-4D100
HYUNDAI5812544001
HYUNDAI58130-4L000
HYUNDAI58180-1RA00
HYUNDAI58190-1RA00
HYUNDAI58210-2S100
HYUNDAI58230-2S100
HYUNDAI58310-2SA00
HYUNDAI58310-3XA30
HYUNDAI58311-2SA00
HYUNDAI58311-3XA30
HYUNDAI58320-4B001
HYUNDAI58330-4F000
HYUNDAI58330-4F100
HYUNDAI58380-4F000
HYUNDAI58380-4F100
HYUNDAI58420-4B001
HYUNDAI58420-4F000
KIA58110-4L000
KIA58120-1G100
KIA58120-1P000
KIA58120-3E500
KIA5812024000
KIA58125-1D000
KIA58125-2F000
KIA58125-4D100
KIA5812544001
KIA58130-4L000
KIA58180-1RA00
KIA58190-1RA00
KIA58210-2S100
KIA58230-2S100
KIA58310-2SA00
KIA58310-3XA30
KIA58311-2SA00
KIA58311-3XA30
KIA58320-4B001
KIA58330-4F000
KIA58330-4F100
KIA58380-4F000
KIA58380-4F100
KIA58420-4B001
KIA58420-4F000
LAND ROVERLR015523
MERCEDES-BENZ0004214365
MERCEDES-BENZ0004216381
MERCEDES-BENZ0004216481
MERCEDES-BENZ0004216781
MERCEDES-BENZ0004216881
MERCEDES-BENZ0004232381
MERCEDES-BENZ000423238180
MERCEDES-BENZ0004232481
MERCEDES-BENZ000423248180
MERCEDES-BENZA0004214365
MERCEDES-BENZA0004216381
MERCEDES-BENZA0004216481
MERCEDES-BENZA0004216781
MERCEDES-BENZA0004216881
MERCEDES-BENZA0004232381
MERCEDES-BENZA000423238180
MERCEDES-BENZA0004232481
MERCEDES-BENZA000423248180
NISSAN44001-4EA0A
NISSAN44011-4EA0A
NISSAN44128-4EA0A
PEUGEOT1617191180
PEUGEOT1617937480
PEUGEOT1617937580
PEUGEOT1617937680
PEUGEOT4402F5
PEUGEOT4402F6
PEUGEOT4428.46
SSANGYONG4811009150
SSANGYONG4811009151
SSANGYONG4811009152
SSANGYONG4814009150
SSANGYONG4814009151
SSANGYONG4814009152
SSANGYONG4841008000
SSANGYONG4841008001
SSANGYONG4841009000
SSANGYONG4841009001
SSANGYONG4841009002
SSANGYONG4841009100
SSANGYONG4841009101
SSANGYONG4841009102
SSANGYONG4841034050
SSANGYONG4844008000
SSANGYONG4844008001
SSANGYONG4844009000
SSANGYONG4844009001
SSANGYONG4844009002
SSANGYONG4844009100
SSANGYONG4844009101
SSANGYONG4844009102
SSANGYONG4844034050
VAG1K0615273C
VAG1K0615423J
VAG1K0615424J
VAG6R0615423
VAG6R0615424
VAG7H0615423A
VAG7H0615424A
VAGL1K0615273C
VOLVO30742501
VOLVO31471390
VOLVO36011743
VOLVO36011744
VOLVO36011745
VOLVO36011746
VOLVO36012644
VOLVO36012645
VOLVO36012650
VOLVO36012651
Применимость
ALPINA
B6 Convertible (E64)1 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4.4 | Convertible | 2007 - 2010 | ALPINA N62 B44 A | 390KW / 530HP | 4398 | Petrol |
AUDI
(FAW)
A1 (8X1, 8XK)21 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CHZB | 70KW / 95HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 1.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CHZE | 60KW / 82HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 1.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI DKLD | 70KW / 95HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 1.2 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CBZA | 63KW / 86HP | 1197 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TDI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CUSB | 66KW / 90HP | 1422 | Diesel |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CAVG | 136KW / 185HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CAXA | 90KW / 122HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CNVA | 90KW / 122HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CTHG | 136KW / 185HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CPTA | 103KW / 140HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CZCA | 92KW / 125HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CZDD | 92KW / 125HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CZEA | 110KW / 150HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CAYB | 66KW / 90HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CAYC | 77KW / 105HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CXMA | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI DAJB | 141KW / 192HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CFHB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CFHD | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CDLH | 188KW / 256HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S1 quattro | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CWZA | 170KW / 231HP | 1984 | Petrol |
A1 (GBH)5 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 TFSI | Hatchback | 2019 - 2022 | AUDI DKLA | 70KW / 95HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 30 TFSI | Hatchback | 2019 - 2022 | AUDI DKJA | 85KW / 116HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 30 TFSI | Hatchback | 2019 - 2022 | AUDI DKRF | 85KW / 116HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 30 TFSI | Hatchback | 2020 - 2022 | AUDI DLAA | 999 | Petrol | |
| 35 TFSI | Hatchback | 2019 - 2022 | AUDI DPCA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
A1 / S1 (8X1, 8XK)21 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CHZB | 70KW / 95HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 1.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CHZE | 60KW / 82HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 1.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI DKLD | 70KW / 95HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 1.2 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CBZA | 63KW / 86HP | 1197 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TDI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CUSB | 66KW / 90HP | 1422 | Diesel |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CAVG | 136KW / 185HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CAXA | 90KW / 122HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CNVA | 90KW / 122HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CTHG | 136KW / 185HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CPTA | 103KW / 140HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CZCA | 92KW / 125HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CZDD | 92KW / 125HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CZEA | 110KW / 150HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CAYB | 66KW / 90HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CAYC | 77KW / 105HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CXMA | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI DAJB | 141KW / 192HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CFHB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CFHD | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CDLH | 188KW / 256HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S1 quattro | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CWZA | 170KW / 231HP | 1984 | Petrol |
A1 / S1 Sportback (8XA, 8XF)24 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CHZB | 70KW / 95HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 1.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CHZE | 60KW / 82HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 1.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI DKLD | 70KW / 95HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 1.2 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CBZA | 63KW / 86HP | 1197 | Petrol |
| 1.4 30 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CZDD | 92KW / 125HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TDI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CUSB | 66KW / 90HP | 1422 | Diesel |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CAVG | 136KW / 185HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CAXA | 90KW / 122HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CNVA | 90KW / 122HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CTHG | 136KW / 185HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CPTA | 103KW / 140HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CZCA | 92KW / 125HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CZDD | 92KW / 125HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI Ambition | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CAVG | 136KW / 185HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI Ambition | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CTHG | 136KW / 185HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CZEA | 110KW / 150HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CAYB | 66KW / 90HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CAYC | 77KW / 105HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CXMA | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI DAJB | 141KW / 192HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI Ambition | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI DAJB | 141KW / 192HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CFHB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CFHD | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| S1 quattro | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CWZA | 170KW / 231HP | 1984 | Petrol |
A1 Allstreet (GBH)4 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 TFSI | Hatchback | 2022 - | AUDI DLAC | 999 | Petrol | |
| 30 TFSI | Hatchback | 2022 - | AUDI DLAA | 999 | Petrol | |
| 30 TFSI | Hatchback | 2022 - | AUDI DUSA | 999 | Petrol | |
| 35 TFSI | Hatchback | 2022 - | AUDI DPCA | 1498 | Petrol |
A1 City Carver (GBH)4 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 TFSI | Hatchback | 2019 - 2022 | AUDI DKLA | 70KW / 95HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 30 TFSI | Hatchback | 2019 - 2022 | AUDI DKJA | 85KW / 116HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 30 TFSI | Hatchback | 2019 - 2022 | AUDI DKRF | 85KW / 116HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 35 TFSI | Hatchback | 2019 - 2022 | AUDI DPCA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
A1 Sportback (8XA, 8XF)24 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CHZB | 70KW / 95HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 1.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CHZE | 60KW / 82HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 1.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI DKLD | 70KW / 95HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 1.2 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CBZA | 63KW / 86HP | 1197 | Petrol |
| 1.4 30 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CZDD | 92KW / 125HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TDI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CUSB | 66KW / 90HP | 1422 | Diesel |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CAVG | 136KW / 185HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CAXA | 90KW / 122HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CNVA | 90KW / 122HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CTHG | 136KW / 185HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CPTA | 103KW / 140HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CZCA | 92KW / 125HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CZDD | 92KW / 125HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI Ambition | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CAVG | 136KW / 185HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI Ambition | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CTHG | 136KW / 185HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CZEA | 110KW / 150HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CAYB | 66KW / 90HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CAYC | 77KW / 105HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CXMA | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI DAJB | 141KW / 192HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI Ambition | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI DAJB | 141KW / 192HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CFHB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CFHD | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| S1 quattro | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CWZA | 170KW / 231HP | 1984 | Petrol |
A1 Sportback (GBA)11 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 TFSI | Hatchback | 2018 - | AUDI DKLA | 70KW / 95HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 25 TFSI | Hatchback | 2018 - | AUDI DLAC | 70KW / 95HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 30 TFSI | Hatchback | 2018 - | AUDI DKJA | 85KW / 116HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 30 TFSI | Hatchback | 2018 - | AUDI DKRF | 85KW / 116HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 30 TFSI | Hatchback | 2018 - | AUDI DLAA | 999 | Petrol | |
| 35 TFSI | Hatchback | 2018 - | AUDI DADA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 35 TFSI | Hatchback | 2018 - | AUDI DPCA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 35 TFSI | Hatchback | 2018 - | AUDI DXDB | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 40 TFSI | Hatchback | 2018 - | AUDI CZPC | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 40 TFSI | Hatchback | 2018 - | AUDI DKZC | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 40 TFSI | Hatchback | 2018 - | AUDI DNND | 1984 | Petrol |
A3 (8P1)51 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.2 TSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CBZB | 77KW / 105HP | 1197 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CAXC | 92KW / 125HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CMSA | 92KW / 125HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BGU | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BSE | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BSF | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CCSA | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 E-Power | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CCSA | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 1.6 E-Power | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CMXA | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CAYB | 66KW / 90HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CAYC | 77KW / 105HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BYT | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BZB | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CDAA | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CDAA | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.9 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BKC | 77KW / 105HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BLS | 77KW / 105HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BXE | 77KW / 105HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI AZV | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BMN | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CBAA | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CBBB | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CFFA | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CFGB | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BKD | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CBAB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CBEA | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CFFB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CLJA | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BKD | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CBAB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CFFB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BMN | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CBBB | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CFGB | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI AXX | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BWA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CAWB | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CCZA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI AXX | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BWA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CBFA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CCTA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CCZA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 3.2 V6 quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BDB | 184KW / 250HP | 3189 | Petrol |
| 3.2 V6 quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BMJ | 184KW / 250HP | 3189 | Petrol |
| 3.2 V6 quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BUB | 184KW / 250HP | 3189 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BHZ | 195KW / 265HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BZC | 188KW / 256HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CDLA | 195KW / 265HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CDLC | 188KW / 256HP | 1984 | Petrol |
A3 (8V1, 8VK)3 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DDYA | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DGTE | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRFC | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
A3 / S3 (8P1)51 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.2 TSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CBZB | 77KW / 105HP | 1197 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CAXC | 92KW / 125HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CMSA | 92KW / 125HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BGU | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BSE | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BSF | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CCSA | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 E-Power | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CCSA | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 1.6 E-Power | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CMXA | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CAYB | 66KW / 90HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CAYC | 77KW / 105HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BYT | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BZB | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CDAA | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CDAA | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.9 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BKC | 77KW / 105HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BLS | 77KW / 105HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BXE | 77KW / 105HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI AZV | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BMN | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CBAA | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CBBB | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CFFA | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CFGB | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BKD | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CBAB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CBEA | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CFFB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CLJA | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BKD | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CBAB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CFFB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BMN | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CBBB | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CFGB | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI AXX | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BWA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CAWB | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CCZA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI AXX | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BWA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CBFA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CCTA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CCZA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 3.2 V6 quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BDB | 184KW / 250HP | 3189 | Petrol |
| 3.2 V6 quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BMJ | 184KW / 250HP | 3189 | Petrol |
| 3.2 V6 quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BUB | 184KW / 250HP | 3189 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BHZ | 195KW / 265HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BZC | 188KW / 256HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CDLA | 195KW / 265HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CDLC | 188KW / 256HP | 1984 | Petrol |
A3 / S3 (8V1, 8VK)3 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DDYA | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DGTE | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRFC | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
A3 / S3 Convertible (8V7, 8VE)26 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.4 TFSI | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZCC | 85KW / 115HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TSI | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZEA | 110KW / 150HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.5 TFSI | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DADA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 1.6 TDI | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRKB | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CXXB | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DDYA | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 2.0 40 TFSI | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZPB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRLB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DCYA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRLB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CUNA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DCYA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DGCA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZPB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZRA | 137KW / 186HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CNTC | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZPB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DHHA | 170KW / 231HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 35 TFSI | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DADA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 35 TFSI | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DPCA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 40 TFSI | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 40 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CJXC | 221KW / 300HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DJHA | 228KW / 310HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DJHB | 213KW / 290HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DNUE | 221KW / 300HP | 1984 | Petrol |
A3 / S3 Limousine (8VS, 8VM)52 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CHZD | 85KW / 115HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CXSA | 90KW / 122HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI Ambiente Attraction | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZEA | 110KW / 150HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZEA | 110KW / 150HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.5 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DADA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 1.6 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRKB | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CXXB | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DBKA | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DDYA | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRBC | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRFA | 81KW / 110HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRFC | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRLB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CUNA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DBGA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DCYA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DEJA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DEJB | 81KW / 110HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DFGA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DGCA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRBC | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRLB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CUNA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DCYA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DGCA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CHHB | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CNTC | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZPB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZRA | 137KW / 186HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CNTC | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZPB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DHHA | 170KW / 231HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 30 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DGTE | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 30 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DKRF | 85KW / 115HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 35 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DFGA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DADA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 35 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DPCA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 40 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DJGA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 40 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CJXC | 221KW / 300HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CJXD | 213KW / 290HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CJXG | 228KW / 310HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CYFB | 215KW / 292HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DJHA | 228KW / 310HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DJHB | 213KW / 290HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DJJA | 215KW / 292HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DLRA | 215KW / 292HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DNUE | 221KW / 300HP | 1984 | Petrol |
A3 / S3 Saloon (8VS, 8VM)52 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CHZD | 85KW / 115HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CXSA | 90KW / 122HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI Ambiente Attraction | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZEA | 110KW / 150HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZEA | 110KW / 150HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.5 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DADA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 1.6 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRKB | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CXXB | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DBKA | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DDYA | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRBC | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRFA | 81KW / 110HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRFC | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRLB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CUNA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DBGA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DCYA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DEJA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DEJB | 81KW / 110HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DFGA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DGCA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRBC | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRLB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CUNA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DCYA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DGCA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CHHB | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CNTC | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZPB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZRA | 137KW / 186HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CNTC | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZPB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DHHA | 170KW / 231HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 30 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DGTE | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 30 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DKRF | 85KW / 115HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 35 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DFGA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DADA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 35 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DPCA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 40 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DJGA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 40 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CJXC | 221KW / 300HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CJXD | 213KW / 290HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CJXG | 228KW / 310HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CYFB | 215KW / 292HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DJHA | 228KW / 310HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DJHB | 213KW / 290HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DJJA | 215KW / 292HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DLRA | 215KW / 292HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DNUE | 221KW / 300HP | 1984 | Petrol |
A3 / S3 Saloon (8YS, 8YM)22 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 TDI | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DTRD | 1968 | Diesel | |
| 30 TFSI | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DXDE | 1498 | Petrol | |
| 30 TFSI | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DLAA | 999 | Petrol | |
| 30 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DXDE | 1498 | Petrol/Electric | |
| 30 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DLAA | 999 | Petrol/Electric | |
| 35 TDI | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DXPA | 1968 | Diesel | |
| 35 TFSi | Saloon | 2020 - | VW DJKA | 1395 | Petrol | |
| 35 TFSI | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DPCA | 1498 | Petrol | |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DFYA | 1498 | Petrol/Electric | |
| 40 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DTUA | 1968 | Diesel | |
| 40 TFSI | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI CZPB | 1984 | Petrol | |
| 40 TFSI | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DNNA | 1984 | Petrol | |
| 40 TFSI | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DNVB | 1984 | Petrol | |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DYWA | 1984 | Petrol/Electric | |
| 40 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DNNA | 1984 | Petrol | |
| 40 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DNNE | 1984 | Petrol | |
| 40 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DNVB | 1984 | Petrol | |
| RS3 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DNWC | 2480 | Petrol | |
| RS3 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DNWD | 2480 | Petrol | |
| S3 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DNFB | 1984 | Petrol | |
| S3 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DNFF | 1984 | Petrol | |
| S3 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DUPA | 1984 | Petrol |
A3 / S3 Sportback (8PA)71 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.2 TSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBZB | 77KW / 105HP | 1197 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CAXC | 92KW / 125HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CMSA | 92KW / 125HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BGU | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BSE | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BSF | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CCSA | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 E-Power | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BSE | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 1.6 E-Power | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CCSA | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 1.6 E-Power | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CMXA | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 1.6 FSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BLF | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Petrol |
| 1.6 FSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BLP | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Petrol |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CAYB | 66KW / 90HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CAYC | 77KW / 105HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BYT | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BZB | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CDAA | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CDAA | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.9 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BKC | 77KW / 105HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BLS | 77KW / 105HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BXE | 77KW / 105HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 2.0 FSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI AXW | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 FSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BLR | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 FSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BLX | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 FSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BLY | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 FSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BMB | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 FSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BVY | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 FSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BVZ | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CDLC | 188KW / 256HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI AZV | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BMM | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BMN | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BUY | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBAA | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBBB | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBEA | 104KW / 141HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CFFA | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CFGB | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BKD | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBAB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBEA | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CFFB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CLJA | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BKD | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBAB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CFFB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BMM | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BMN | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBBB | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CFGB | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI AXX | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BPY | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BWA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CAWB | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBFA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CCTA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CCZA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI AXX | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BPY | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BWA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBFA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CCTA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CCZA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.5 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CEPA | 250KW / 340HP | 2480 | Petrol |
| 3.2 V6 quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BDB | 184KW / 250HP | 3189 | Petrol |
| 3.2 V6 quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BMJ | 184KW / 250HP | 3189 | Petrol |
| 3.2 V6 quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BUB | 184KW / 250HP | 3189 | Petrol |
| RS3 quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CEPA | 250KW / 340HP | 2480 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BHZ | 195KW / 265HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CDLA | 195KW / 265HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CDLC | 188KW / 256HP | 1984 | Petrol |
A3 / S3 Sportback (8VA, 8VF)52 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CHZD | 85KW / 115HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 1.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DKRF | 85KW / 115HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CMBA | 90KW / 122HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CXSA | 90KW / 122HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI Attraction | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CMBA | 90KW / 122HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI Attraction | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CXSA | 90KW / 122HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI e-tron | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CUKB | 150KW / 204HP | 1395 | Petrol/Electric |
| 1.4 TFSI e-tron | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CXUA | 150KW / 204HP | 1395 | Petrol/Electric |
| 1.4 TFSI e-tron | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DGEA | 150KW / 204HP | 1395 | Petrol/Electric |
| 1.4 TFSI g-tron | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CPWA | 81KW / 110HP | 1395 | Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) |
| 1.4 TSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CZEA | 110KW / 150HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.5 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DADA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRKB | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CXXB | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DBKA | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DDYA | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRBC | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRFA | 81KW / 110HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRFC | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRLB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CUNA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DBGA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DCYA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DEJA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DFGA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DGCA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRBC | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRLB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CUNA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DCYA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DGCA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CZPB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CZPB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 30 g-tron | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DHFA | 96KW / 131HP | 1498 | Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) |
| 30 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DGTE | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 30 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DKRF | 85KW / 116HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 35 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DFGA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DADA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 35 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DPCA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 40 e-tron | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DGEA | 150KW / 204HP | 1395 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DJGA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 40 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJXC | 221KW / 300HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJXD | 213KW / 290HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJXG | 228KW / 310HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DJHA | 228KW / 310HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DJHB | 213KW / 290HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DNUE | 221KW / 300HP | 1984 | Petrol |
A3 / S3 Sportback (8YA, 8YF)30 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 g-tron | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI DHFA | 1498 | Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) | |
| 30 TDI | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DSUD | 85KW / 116HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 30 TDI | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DTRB | 85KW / 116HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 30 TDI | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DTRD | 85KW / 116HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 30 TFSI | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI DXDE | 1498 | Petrol | |
| 30 TFSI | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI DLAA | 999 | Petrol | |
| 30 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI DXDE | 1498 | Petrol/Electric | |
| 30 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI DLAA | 999 | Petrol/Electric | |
| 35 TDI | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DSRB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DTSA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DTSB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DXPA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TFSi | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI DJKA | 1395 | Petrol | |
| 35 TFSI | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DPCA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DFYA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol/Electric |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DXDB | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI DTUA | 1968 | Diesel | |
| 40 TFSI | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI CZPB | 1984 | Petrol | |
| 40 TFSI | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI DNNA | 1984 | Petrol | |
| 40 TFSIe | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI DGEA | 1395 | Petrol/Electric | |
| 40 TFSIe | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI DUCB | 1498 | Petrol/Electric | |
| 40 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI DNNA | 1984 | Petrol | |
| 40 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI DNNE | 1984 | Petrol | |
| 45 TFSIe | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI DGEA | 1395 | Petrol/Electric | |
| 45 TFSIe | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI EANB | 1498 | Petrol/Electric | |
| RS3 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI DNWC | 2480 | Petrol | |
| RS3 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI DNWD | 2480 | Petrol | |
| S3 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI DNFB | 1984 | Petrol | |
| S3 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI DNFF | 1984 | Petrol | |
| S3 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI DUPA | 1984 | Petrol |
A3 Convertible (8P7)13 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.2 TFSI | Convertible | 2008 - 2013 | AUDI CBZB | 77KW / 105HP | 1197 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Convertible | 2008 - 2013 | AUDI CAXC | 92KW / 125HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Convertible | 2008 - 2013 | AUDI BSE | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 TDI | Convertible | 2008 - 2013 | AUDI CAYC | 77KW / 105HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.8 TFSI | Convertible | 2008 - 2013 | AUDI BZB | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Convertible | 2008 - 2013 | AUDI CDAA | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.9 TDI | Convertible | 2008 - 2013 | AUDI BLS | 77KW / 105HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2008 - 2013 | AUDI CBAA | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2008 - 2013 | AUDI CBAB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2008 - 2013 | AUDI CFFA | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2008 - 2013 | AUDI CFFB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Convertible | 2008 - 2013 | AUDI CAWB | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Convertible | 2008 - 2013 | AUDI CCZA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
A3 Convertible (8V7, 8VE)26 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.4 TFSI | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZCC | 85KW / 115HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TSI | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZEA | 110KW / 150HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.5 TFSI | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DADA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 1.6 TDI | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRKB | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CXXB | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DDYA | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 2.0 40 TFSI | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZPB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRLB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DCYA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRLB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CUNA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DCYA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DGCA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZPB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZRA | 137KW / 186HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CNTC | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZPB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DHHA | 170KW / 231HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 35 TFSI | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DADA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 35 TFSI | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DPCA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 40 TFSI | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 40 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CJXC | 221KW / 300HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DJHA | 228KW / 310HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DJHB | 213KW / 290HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Convertible | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DNUE | 221KW / 300HP | 1984 | Petrol |
A3 Limousine (8VS, 8VM)52 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CHZD | 85KW / 115HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CXSA | 90KW / 122HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI Ambiente Attraction | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZEA | 110KW / 150HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZEA | 110KW / 150HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.5 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DADA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 1.6 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRKB | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CXXB | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DBKA | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DDYA | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRBC | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRFA | 81KW / 110HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRFC | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRLB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CUNA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DBGA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DCYA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DEJA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DEJB | 81KW / 110HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DFGA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DGCA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRBC | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRLB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CUNA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DCYA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DGCA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CHHB | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CNTC | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZPB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZRA | 137KW / 186HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CNTC | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZPB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DHHA | 170KW / 231HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 30 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DGTE | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 30 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DKRF | 85KW / 115HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 35 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DFGA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DADA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 35 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DPCA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 40 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DJGA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 40 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CJXC | 221KW / 300HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CJXD | 213KW / 290HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CJXG | 228KW / 310HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CYFB | 215KW / 292HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DJHA | 228KW / 310HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DJHB | 213KW / 290HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DJJA | 215KW / 292HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DLRA | 215KW / 292HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DNUE | 221KW / 300HP | 1984 | Petrol |
A3 Sportback (8PA)71 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.2 TSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBZB | 77KW / 105HP | 1197 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CAXC | 92KW / 125HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CMSA | 92KW / 125HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BGU | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BSE | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BSF | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CCSA | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 E-Power | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BSE | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 1.6 E-Power | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CCSA | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 1.6 E-Power | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CMXA | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 1.6 FSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BLF | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Petrol |
| 1.6 FSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BLP | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Petrol |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CAYB | 66KW / 90HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CAYC | 77KW / 105HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BYT | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BZB | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CDAA | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CDAA | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.9 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BKC | 77KW / 105HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BLS | 77KW / 105HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BXE | 77KW / 105HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 2.0 FSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI AXW | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 FSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BLR | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 FSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BLX | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 FSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BLY | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 FSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BMB | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 FSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BVY | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 FSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BVZ | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CDLC | 188KW / 256HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI AZV | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BMM | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BMN | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BUY | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBAA | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBBB | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBEA | 104KW / 141HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CFFA | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CFGB | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BKD | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBAB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBEA | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CFFB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CLJA | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BKD | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBAB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CFFB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BMM | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BMN | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBBB | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CFGB | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI AXX | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BPY | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BWA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CAWB | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBFA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CCTA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CCZA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI AXX | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BPY | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BWA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBFA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CCTA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CCZA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.5 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CEPA | 250KW / 340HP | 2480 | Petrol |
| 3.2 V6 quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BDB | 184KW / 250HP | 3189 | Petrol |
| 3.2 V6 quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BMJ | 184KW / 250HP | 3189 | Petrol |
| 3.2 V6 quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BUB | 184KW / 250HP | 3189 | Petrol |
| RS3 quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CEPA | 250KW / 340HP | 2480 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BHZ | 195KW / 265HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CDLA | 195KW / 265HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CDLC | 188KW / 256HP | 1984 | Petrol |
A3 Sportback (8VA, 8VF)52 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CHZD | 85KW / 115HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 1.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DKRF | 85KW / 115HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CMBA | 90KW / 122HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CXSA | 90KW / 122HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI Attraction | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CMBA | 90KW / 122HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI Attraction | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CXSA | 90KW / 122HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI e-tron | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CUKB | 150KW / 204HP | 1395 | Petrol/Electric |
| 1.4 TFSI e-tron | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CXUA | 150KW / 204HP | 1395 | Petrol/Electric |
| 1.4 TFSI e-tron | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DGEA | 150KW / 204HP | 1395 | Petrol/Electric |
| 1.4 TFSI g-tron | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CPWA | 81KW / 110HP | 1395 | Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) |
| 1.4 TSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CZEA | 110KW / 150HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.5 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DADA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRKB | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CXXB | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DBKA | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DDYA | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRBC | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRFA | 81KW / 110HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRFC | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRLB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CUNA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DBGA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DCYA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DEJA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DFGA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DGCA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRBC | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRLB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CUNA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DCYA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DGCA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CZPB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CZPB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 30 g-tron | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DHFA | 96KW / 131HP | 1498 | Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) |
| 30 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DGTE | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 30 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DKRF | 85KW / 116HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 35 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DFGA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DADA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 35 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DPCA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 40 e-tron | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DGEA | 150KW / 204HP | 1395 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DJGA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 40 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJXC | 221KW / 300HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJXD | 213KW / 290HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJXG | 228KW / 310HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DJHA | 228KW / 310HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DJHB | 213KW / 290HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DNUE | 221KW / 300HP | 1984 | Petrol |
A3 Sportback (8YA, 8YF)10 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 TDI | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DSUD | 85KW / 116HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 30 TDI | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DTRB | 85KW / 116HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 30 TDI | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DTRD | 85KW / 116HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DSRB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DTSA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DTSB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DXPA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TFSI | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DPCA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DFYA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol/Electric |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DXDB | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol/Electric |
A4 / S4 B6 Convertible (8H7)19 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.8 T | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI AMB | 125KW / 170HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI AMB | 127KW / 173HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 2.0 | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI ALT | 96KW / 130HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI AMM | 120KW / 163HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BDV | 125KW / 170HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.5 TDI | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BCZ | 120KW / 163HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BDG | 120KW / 163HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BFC | 120KW / 163HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 3.0 | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI ASN | 162KW / 220HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI AVK | 162KW / 220HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BBJ | 160KW / 218HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BGN | 162KW / 220HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 quattro | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI ASN | 162KW / 220HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 quattro | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI AVK | 162KW / 220HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 quattro | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BGN | 162KW / 220HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BBK | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BHF | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
A4 / S4 B7 (8EC)46 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.6 | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI ALZ | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 Turbo | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BKE | 85KW / 116HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRB | 85KW / 116HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 2.0 | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI ALT | 96KW / 130HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BNA | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPW | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRD | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRF | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVA | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVF | 93KW / 126HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVG | 89KW / 121HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BLB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRE | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPW | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRD | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVA | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BGB | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPG | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPJ | 125KW / 170HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BUL | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWE | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWT | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWT | 149KW / 203HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BYK | 125KW / 170HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BGB | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPG | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BUL | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWE | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWT | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.5 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BDG | 120KW / 163HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPP | 132KW / 180HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BSG | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 3.0 | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BBJ | 160KW / 218HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BBJ | 160KW / 218HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI ASB | 171KW / 233HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BKN | 150KW / 204HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.2 FSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI AUK | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BKH | 190KW / 258HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI AUK | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BKH | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| RS4 quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BNS | 309KW / 420HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BBK | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BHF | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
A4 / S4 B7 Avant (8ED)43 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.6 | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI ALZ | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.9 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BKE | 85KW / 116HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRB | 85KW / 116HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 2.0 | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI ALT | 96KW / 130HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BNA | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPW | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRD | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRF | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVA | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVF | 93KW / 126HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVG | 89KW / 121HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BLB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRE | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPW | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRD | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVA | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BGB | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPG | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPJ | 125KW / 170HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BUL | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWE | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BYK | 125KW / 170HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BGB | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPG | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BUL | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWE | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWT | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.5 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BDG | 120KW / 163HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDi | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BSG | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPP | 132KW / 180HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 3.0 | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BBJ | 160KW / 218HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BBJ | 160KW / 218HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI ASB | 171KW / 233HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BKN | 150KW / 204HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.2 FSI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI AUK | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI AUK | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BKH | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 4.2 quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BNS | 309KW / 420HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| RS4 quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BNS | 309KW / 420HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BBK | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BHF | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
A4 / S4 B7 Convertible (8HE)15 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.8 T | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BPW | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BRC | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI 16V | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BWE | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI 16V | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BWT | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BWT | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.7 TDI | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BPP | 132KW / 180HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI ASB | 171KW / 233HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BKN | 150KW / 204HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.2 FSI | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI AUK | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI AUK | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BKH | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| RS4 quattro | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BNS | 309KW / 420HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BBK | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BHF | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
A4 / S4 B8 (8K2)72 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.8 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CABA | 88KW / 120HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CABB | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDHA | 88KW / 120HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDHB | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJEB | 125KW / 170HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDHB | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJEB | 125KW / 170HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAGA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAGB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAGC | 88KW / 120HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAHA | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAHB | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGLC | 130KW / 177HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGLD | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCC | 88KW / 120HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCD | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CMEA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CMFA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CMFB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CMGB | 130KW / 177HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CNHA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CNHC | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CSUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CSUB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAGA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAHA | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGLC | 130KW / 177HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCD | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CNHA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CSUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAEA | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAEB | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAED | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDNB | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDNC | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CFKA | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI Flexfuel quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CPMB | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 2.0 TFSI flexible fuel | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CFKA | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 2.0 TFSI flexible fuel quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CFKA | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAEB | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAED | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDNC | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CFKA | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CPMA | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CPMB | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.7 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAMA | 140KW / 190HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAMB | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGKA | 140KW / 190HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGKB | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CLAB | 150KW / 204HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAPA | 176KW / 240HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CCLA | 176KW / 240HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CCWA | 176KW / 240HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CCWB | 155KW / 211HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDUC | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CKVB | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CKVC | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CMUA | 200KW / 272HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CRED | 200KW / 272HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CALA | 195KW / 265HP | 3197 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CALA | 195KW / 265HP | 3197 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAKA | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CCBA | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGWC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGXC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CREC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CTUB | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
A4 / S4 B8 Avant (8K5)66 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.8 TFSI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CABB | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDHA | 88KW / 120HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDHB | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJEB | 125KW / 170HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI Ambiente | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJEB | 125KW / 170HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDHB | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJEB | 125KW / 170HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAGA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAGB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAGC | 88KW / 120HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAHA | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAHB | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGLC | 130KW / 177HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGLD | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCC | 88KW / 120HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCD | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CMEA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CMFA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CMFB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CNHA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CNHC | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CSUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CSUB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAGA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAHA | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGLC | 130KW / 177HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCD | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CNHA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CSUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAEB | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDNB | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDNC | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CFKA | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI flexible fuel | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CFKA | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 2.0 TFSI flexible fuel quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CFKA | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAEB | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDNC | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.7 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAMA | 140KW / 190HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAMB | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGKA | 140KW / 190HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGKB | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CLAB | 150KW / 204HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAPA | 176KW / 240HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CCLA | 176KW / 240HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CCWA | 176KW / 240HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CCWB | 155KW / 211HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDUC | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CKVB | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CKVC | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CMUA | 200KW / 272HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CRED | 200KW / 272HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CALA | 195KW / 265HP | 3197 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CALA | 195KW / 265HP | 3197 | Petrol |
| 4.2 quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CFSA | 331KW / 450HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| RS4 quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CFSA | 331KW / 450HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAKA | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CCBA | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGWC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGXC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CREC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CTUB | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
A4 / S4 B9 (8W2, 8WC)62 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.4 TFSI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CVNA | 110KW / 150HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CZHA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DESA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DEUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DEUB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DEUC | 90KW / 122HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DFVA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DESA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DETB | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DEUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DFVA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CVKB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CYMC | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CYRB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CYRC | 183KW / 249HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DBPA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI Ambiente Attraction Launch Edition | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CVKB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI Ambiente Attraction Launch Edition | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DBPA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DDWA | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 2.0 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DDWA | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CYMC | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CYRB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CYRC | 183KW / 249HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TDI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CSWB | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 30 TDI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DEUC | 90KW / 122HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 30 TDI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DEZB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 30 TDI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DTNB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CRTC | 200KW / 272HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CSWB | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CZHA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DEUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DEZE | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 35 TDI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DTNA | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CVKB | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CVKC | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DEMB | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DLVB | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DMSB | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TDI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DESA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TDI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TDI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DTPA | 1968 | Diesel/Electro | |
| 40 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DTPA | 150KW / 204HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 40 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DEMA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DKYA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DLVA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DMSA | 150KW / 204HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DMSA | 150KW / 204HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DCPE | 170KW / 231HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DKNA | 180KW / 245HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DDWA | 183KW / 249HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DDWB | 183KW / 249HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DKNA | 180KW / 245HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DMTA | 195KW / 265HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DPAA | 195KW / 265HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 50 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DMGA | 2967 | Diesel/Electro | |
| 50 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DCPC | 210KW / 286HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CWGD | 260KW / 354HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DEWB | 255KW / 347HP | 2967 | Diesel/Electro |
| S4 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DMKC | 2967 | Diesel/Electro |
A4 / S4 B9 Avant (8W5, 8WD)65 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.4 TFSI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CVNA | 110KW / 150HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CZHA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DESA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DEUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DEUB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DEUC | 90KW / 122HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DFVA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DESA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DETB | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DEUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DFVA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CVKB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CYMC | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CYRB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CYRC | 183KW / 249HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DBPA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DKYA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI Ambiente | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CVKB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI Ambiente | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DBPA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI Ambiente | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DKYA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI g-tron | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CVLA | 125KW / 170HP | 1984 | Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) |
| 2.0 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DDWA | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 2.0 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DDWA | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CYMC | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CYRB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CYRC | 183KW / 249HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TDI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CSWB | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 30 TDI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DEUC | 90KW / 122HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 30 TDI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DEZB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 30 TDI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DTNB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CRTC | 200KW / 272HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CSWB | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DEUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DEZE | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 35 TDI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DTNA | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CVKC | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DLVB | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DMSB | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TDI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DESA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TDI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TDI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2020 - 2024 | AUDI DTPA | 1968 | Diesel/Electro | |
| 40 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DTPA | 150KW / 204HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 40 TDI quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TFSI | Estate | 2020 - 2024 | AUDI DMSA | 1984 | Petrol | |
| 40 TFSI g-tron | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CVLA | 125KW / 170HP | 1984 | Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) |
| 40 TFSI g-tron | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DRXA | 125KW / 170HP | 1984 | Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DEMA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DKYA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DLVA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DMSA | 150KW / 204HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DMSA | 150KW / 204HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TDI quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DCPE | 170KW / 231HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DKNA | 180KW / 245HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DDWA | 183KW / 249HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DKNA | 180KW / 245HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DMTA | 195KW / 265HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 50 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2020 - 2024 | AUDI DMGA | 2967 | Diesel/Electro | |
| 50 TDI quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DCPC | 210KW / 286HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| RS4 quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DECA | 331KW / 450HP | 2894 | Petrol |
| RS4 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2020 - 2024 | AUDI DECC | 2894 | Petrol | |
| S4 quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CWGD | 260KW / 354HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DEWB | 255KW / 347HP | 2967 | Diesel/Electro |
| S4 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2020 - 2024 | AUDI DMKC | 2967 | Diesel/Electro |
A4 Allroad B8 (8KH)23 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CAGA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CAGB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CAHA | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CAHB | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CGLC | 130KW / 177HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CGLD | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CJCA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CJCB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CJCD | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CNHA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CNHC | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CSUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CSUB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI Flexfuel quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CPMA | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 2.0 TFSI Flexfuel quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CPMB | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CDNC | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CPMA | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CPMB | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CCWA | 176KW / 240HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CDUC | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CKVB | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CKVC | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
A4 Allroad B8 Avant (8KH)23 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CAGA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CAGB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CAHA | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CAHB | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CGLC | 130KW / 177HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CGLD | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CJCA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CJCB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CJCD | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CNHA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CNHC | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CSUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CSUB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI Flexfuel quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CPMA | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 2.0 TFSI Flexfuel quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CPMB | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CDNC | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CPMA | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CPMB | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CCWA | 176KW / 240HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CDUC | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CKVB | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CKVC | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
A4 Allroad B9 (8WH, 8WJ)23 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI DESA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI DETB | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI DEUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI DEUB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI DFVA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI DDWA | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI CYMC | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI CYRB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI CYRC | 183KW / 249HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI DLHB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI CRTC | 200KW / 272HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI CSWB | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI DCPC | 210KW / 286HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 40 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI DTPA | 1968 | Diesel/Electro | |
| 40 TDI quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 45 TDI quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI DCPE | 170KW / 231HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI DDWA | 183KW / 249HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI DKNA | 180KW / 245HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI DMTA | 1984 | Petrol/Electric | |
| 45 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI DMTA | 1984 | Petrol | |
| 50 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI DMGA | 2967 | Diesel/Electro | |
| 50 TDI quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI DCPC | 210KW / 286HP | 2967 | Diesel |
A4 B6 Convertible (8H7)19 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.8 T | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI AMB | 125KW / 170HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI AMB | 127KW / 173HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 2.0 | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI ALT | 96KW / 130HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI AMM | 120KW / 163HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BDV | 125KW / 170HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.5 TDI | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BCZ | 120KW / 163HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BDG | 120KW / 163HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BFC | 120KW / 163HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 3.0 | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI ASN | 162KW / 220HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI AVK | 162KW / 220HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BBJ | 160KW / 218HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BGN | 162KW / 220HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 quattro | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI ASN | 162KW / 220HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 quattro | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI AVK | 162KW / 220HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 quattro | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BGN | 162KW / 220HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BBK | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BHF | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
A4 B7 (8EC)46 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.6 | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI ALZ | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 Turbo | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BKE | 85KW / 116HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRB | 85KW / 116HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 2.0 | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI ALT | 96KW / 130HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BNA | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPW | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRD | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRF | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVA | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVF | 93KW / 126HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVG | 89KW / 121HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BLB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRE | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPW | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRD | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVA | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BGB | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPG | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPJ | 125KW / 170HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BUL | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWE | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWT | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWT | 149KW / 203HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BYK | 125KW / 170HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BGB | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPG | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BUL | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWE | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWT | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.5 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BDG | 120KW / 163HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPP | 132KW / 180HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BSG | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 3.0 | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BBJ | 160KW / 218HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BBJ | 160KW / 218HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI ASB | 171KW / 233HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BKN | 150KW / 204HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.2 FSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI AUK | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BKH | 190KW / 258HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI AUK | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BKH | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| RS4 quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BNS | 309KW / 420HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BBK | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BHF | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
A4 B7 Avant (8ED)43 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.6 | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI ALZ | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.9 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BKE | 85KW / 116HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRB | 85KW / 116HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 2.0 | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI ALT | 96KW / 130HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BNA | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPW | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRD | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRF | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVA | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVF | 93KW / 126HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVG | 89KW / 121HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BLB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRE | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPW | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRD | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVA | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BGB | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPG | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPJ | 125KW / 170HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BUL | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWE | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BYK | 125KW / 170HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BGB | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPG | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BUL | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWE | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWT | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.5 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BDG | 120KW / 163HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDi | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BSG | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPP | 132KW / 180HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 3.0 | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BBJ | 160KW / 218HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BBJ | 160KW / 218HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI ASB | 171KW / 233HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BKN | 150KW / 204HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.2 FSI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI AUK | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI AUK | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BKH | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 4.2 quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BNS | 309KW / 420HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| RS4 quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BNS | 309KW / 420HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BBK | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BHF | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
A4 B7 Convertible (8HE)15 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.8 T | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BPW | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BRC | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI 16V | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BWE | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI 16V | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BWT | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BWT | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.7 TDI | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BPP | 132KW / 180HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI ASB | 171KW / 233HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BKN | 150KW / 204HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.2 FSI | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI AUK | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI AUK | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BKH | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| RS4 quattro | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BNS | 309KW / 420HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BBK | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BHF | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
A4 B7 Sedan (8EC)46 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.6 | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI ALZ | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 Turbo | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BKE | 85KW / 116HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRB | 85KW / 116HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 2.0 | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI ALT | 96KW / 130HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BNA | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPW | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRD | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRF | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVA | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVF | 93KW / 126HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVG | 89KW / 121HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BLB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRE | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPW | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRD | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVA | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BGB | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPG | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPJ | 125KW / 170HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BUL | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWE | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWT | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWT | 149KW / 203HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BYK | 125KW / 170HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BGB | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPG | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BUL | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWE | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWT | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.5 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BDG | 120KW / 163HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPP | 132KW / 180HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BSG | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 3.0 | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BBJ | 160KW / 218HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BBJ | 160KW / 218HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI ASB | 171KW / 233HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BKN | 150KW / 204HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.2 FSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI AUK | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BKH | 190KW / 258HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI AUK | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BKH | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| RS4 quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BNS | 309KW / 420HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BBK | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BHF | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
A4 B8 (8K2)72 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.8 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CABA | 88KW / 120HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CABB | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDHA | 88KW / 120HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDHB | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJEB | 125KW / 170HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDHB | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJEB | 125KW / 170HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAGA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAGB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAGC | 88KW / 120HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAHA | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAHB | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGLC | 130KW / 177HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGLD | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCC | 88KW / 120HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCD | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CMEA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CMFA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CMFB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CMGB | 130KW / 177HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CNHA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CNHC | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CSUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CSUB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAGA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAHA | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGLC | 130KW / 177HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCD | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CNHA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CSUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAEA | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAEB | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAED | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDNB | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDNC | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CFKA | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI Flexfuel quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CPMB | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 2.0 TFSI flexible fuel | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CFKA | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 2.0 TFSI flexible fuel quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CFKA | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAEB | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAED | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDNC | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CFKA | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CPMA | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CPMB | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.7 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAMA | 140KW / 190HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAMB | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGKA | 140KW / 190HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGKB | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CLAB | 150KW / 204HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAPA | 176KW / 240HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CCLA | 176KW / 240HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CCWA | 176KW / 240HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CCWB | 155KW / 211HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDUC | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CKVB | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CKVC | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CMUA | 200KW / 272HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CRED | 200KW / 272HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CALA | 195KW / 265HP | 3197 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CALA | 195KW / 265HP | 3197 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAKA | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CCBA | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGWC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGXC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CREC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CTUB | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
A4 B8 Avant (8K5)66 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.8 TFSI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CABB | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDHA | 88KW / 120HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDHB | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJEB | 125KW / 170HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI Ambiente | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJEB | 125KW / 170HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDHB | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJEB | 125KW / 170HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAGA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAGB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAGC | 88KW / 120HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAHA | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAHB | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGLC | 130KW / 177HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGLD | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCC | 88KW / 120HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCD | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CMEA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CMFA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CMFB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CNHA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CNHC | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CSUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CSUB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAGA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAHA | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGLC | 130KW / 177HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCD | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CNHA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CSUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAEB | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDNB | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDNC | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CFKA | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI flexible fuel | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CFKA | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 2.0 TFSI flexible fuel quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CFKA | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAEB | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDNC | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.7 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAMA | 140KW / 190HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAMB | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGKA | 140KW / 190HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGKB | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CLAB | 150KW / 204HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAPA | 176KW / 240HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CCLA | 176KW / 240HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CCWA | 176KW / 240HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CCWB | 155KW / 211HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDUC | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CKVB | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CKVC | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CMUA | 200KW / 272HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CRED | 200KW / 272HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CALA | 195KW / 265HP | 3197 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CALA | 195KW / 265HP | 3197 | Petrol |
| 4.2 quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CFSA | 331KW / 450HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| RS4 quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CFSA | 331KW / 450HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAKA | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CCBA | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGWC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGXC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CREC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CTUB | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
A4 B9 (8W2, 8WC)59 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.4 TFSI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CVNA | 110KW / 150HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CZHA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DESA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DEUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DEUB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DEUC | 90KW / 122HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DFVA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DESA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DETB | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DEUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DFVA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CVKB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CYMC | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CYRB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CYRC | 183KW / 249HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DBPA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI Ambiente Attraction Launch Edition | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CVKB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI Ambiente Attraction Launch Edition | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DBPA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DDWA | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 2.0 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DDWA | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CYMC | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CYRB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CYRC | 183KW / 249HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TDI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CSWB | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 30 TDI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DEUC | 90KW / 122HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 30 TDI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DEZB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 30 TDI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DTNB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CRTC | 200KW / 272HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CSWB | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CZHA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DEUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DEZE | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 35 TDI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DTNA | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CVKB | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CVKC | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DEMB | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DLVB | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DMSB | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TDI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DESA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TDI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DTPA | 150KW / 204HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 40 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DEMA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DKYA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DLVA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DMSA | 150KW / 204HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DMSA | 150KW / 204HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DCPE | 170KW / 231HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DKNA | 180KW / 245HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DDWA | 183KW / 249HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DDWB | 183KW / 249HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DKNA | 180KW / 245HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DMTA | 195KW / 265HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DPAA | 195KW / 265HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 50 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DCPC | 210KW / 286HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CWGD | 260KW / 354HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DEWB | 255KW / 347HP | 2967 | Diesel/Electro |
A4 B9 Avant (8W5, 8WD)60 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.4 TFSI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CVNA | 110KW / 150HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CZHA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DESA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DEUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DEUB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DEUC | 90KW / 122HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DFVA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DESA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DETB | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DEUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DFVA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CVKB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CYMC | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CYRB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CYRC | 183KW / 249HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DBPA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DKYA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI Ambiente | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CVKB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI Ambiente | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DBPA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI Ambiente | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DKYA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI g-tron | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CVLA | 125KW / 170HP | 1984 | Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) |
| 2.0 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DDWA | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 2.0 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DDWA | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CYMC | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CYRB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CYRC | 183KW / 249HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TDI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CSWB | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 30 TDI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DEUC | 90KW / 122HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 30 TDI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DEZB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 30 TDI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DTNB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CRTC | 200KW / 272HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CSWB | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DEUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DEZE | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 35 TDI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DTNA | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CVKC | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DLVB | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DMSB | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TDI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DESA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TDI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DTPA | 150KW / 204HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 40 TDI quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TFSI g-tron | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CVLA | 125KW / 170HP | 1984 | Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) |
| 40 TFSI g-tron | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DRXA | 125KW / 170HP | 1984 | Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DEMA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DKYA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DLVA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DMSA | 150KW / 204HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DMSA | 150KW / 204HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TDI quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DCPE | 170KW / 231HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DKNA | 180KW / 245HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DDWA | 183KW / 249HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DKNA | 180KW / 245HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DMTA | 195KW / 265HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 50 TDI quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DCPC | 210KW / 286HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| RS4 quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DECA | 331KW / 450HP | 2894 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CWGD | 260KW / 354HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DEWB | 255KW / 347HP | 2967 | Diesel/Electro |
A4L B9 (868, 86L)1 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2023 - | AUDI (FAW) DTKA | 1984 | Petrol |
A5 (8T3)54 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.8 TFSI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CABD | 125KW / 170HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CDHB | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CJEB | 125KW / 170HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CJEE | 130KW / 177HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CAHA | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CAHB | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CGLC | 130KW / 177HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CGLD | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CNHA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CNHC | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CAHA | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CGLC | 130KW / 177HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CNHA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CDNB | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CDNC | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CNCE | 169KW / 230HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI Flexfuel quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CPMA | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 2.0 TFSI Flexfuel quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CPMB | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CAEB | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CAED | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CDNC | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CNCE | 169KW / 230HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CPMA | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CPMB | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.7 TDI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CAMA | 140KW / 190HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CAMB | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CGKA | 140KW / 190HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CGKB | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CLAB | 150KW / 204HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CAPA | 176KW / 240HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CCWA | 176KW / 240HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CCWB | 155KW / 211HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CDUC | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CKVB | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CKVC | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CKVD | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CHMB | 200KW / 272HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CMUA | 200KW / 272HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CRED | 200KW / 272HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CALA | 195KW / 265HP | 3197 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CALA | 195KW / 265HP | 3197 | Petrol |
| 45 TFSI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 45 TFSI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| RS5 quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CFSA | 331KW / 450HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CAKA | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CGWC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CGXC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CGXC | 249KW / 339HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CREC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CTDA | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CTUB | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CAUA | 260KW / 354HP | 4163 | Petrol |
A5 (F53, F5P)51 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.4 TFSI | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CVNA | 110KW / 150HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CZHA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DESA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DEUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DESA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CVKB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CYRB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DKYA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DDWA | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 2.0 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DDWA | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 2.0 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DLHB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CYMC | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CYRB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CYRC | 183KW / 249HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DLHB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TDI | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CSWB | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 30 TDI Mild Hybrid | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DEZB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 30 TDI Mild Hybrid | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DTNB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CSWB | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DCPC | 210KW / 286HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CZHA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DEUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DEZE | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DTNA | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TFSI | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CVKC | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 35 TFSI | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DEMB | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DLVB | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DMSB | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TDI | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DESA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TDI | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TDI quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TFSI | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CVKB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 40 TFSI | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DKYA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DEMA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DHDA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DKYA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DLVA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TDI quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DCPE | 170KW / 231HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DKNA | 180KW / 245HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DDWB | 183KW / 249HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DKNA | 180KW / 245HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DMTA | 195KW / 265HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DPAA | 195KW / 265HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CYRB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 45 TFSI quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DLHB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 50 TDI quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DCPC | 210KW / 286HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| RS5 quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DECA | 331KW / 450HP | 2894 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CWGD | 260KW / 354HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S5 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DEWB | 255KW / 347HP | 2967 | Diesel/Electro |
A5 / S5 (8T3)54 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.8 TFSI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CABD | 125KW / 170HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CDHB | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CJEB | 125KW / 170HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CJEE | 130KW / 177HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CAHA | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CAHB | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CGLC | 130KW / 177HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CGLD | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CNHA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CNHC | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CAHA | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CGLC | 130KW / 177HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CNHA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CDNB | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CDNC | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CNCE | 169KW / 230HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI Flexfuel quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CPMA | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 2.0 TFSI Flexfuel quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CPMB | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CAEB | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CAED | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CDNC | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CNCE | 169KW / 230HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CPMA | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CPMB | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.7 TDI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CAMA | 140KW / 190HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CAMB | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CGKA | 140KW / 190HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CGKB | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CLAB | 150KW / 204HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CAPA | 176KW / 240HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CCWA | 176KW / 240HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CCWB | 155KW / 211HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CDUC | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CKVB | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CKVC | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CKVD | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CHMB | 200KW / 272HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CMUA | 200KW / 272HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CRED | 200KW / 272HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CALA | 195KW / 265HP | 3197 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CALA | 195KW / 265HP | 3197 | Petrol |
| 45 TFSI | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 45 TFSI quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| RS5 quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CFSA | 331KW / 450HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CAKA | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CGWC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CGXC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CGXC | 249KW / 339HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CREC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CTDA | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CTUB | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Coupe | 2007 - 2017 | AUDI CAUA | 260KW / 354HP | 4163 | Petrol |
A5 / S5 (F53, F5P)58 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.4 TFSI | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CVNA | 110KW / 150HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CZHA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DESA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DEUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DESA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CVKB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CYRB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DKYA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DDWA | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 2.0 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DDWA | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 2.0 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DLHB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CYMC | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CYRB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CYRC | 183KW / 249HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DLHB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TDI | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CSWB | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 30 TDI Mild Hybrid | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DEZB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 30 TDI Mild Hybrid | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DTNB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CSWB | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DCPC | 210KW / 286HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CZHA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DEUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DEZE | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DTNA | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TFSI | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CVKC | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 35 TFSI | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DEMB | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DLVB | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DMSB | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TDI | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DESA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TDI | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TDI Mild Hybrid | Coupe | 2020 - | AUDI DTPA | 1968 | Diesel/Electro | |
| 40 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Coupe | 2020 - | AUDI DTPA | 1968 | Diesel/Electro | |
| 40 TDI quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TFSI | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CVKB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 40 TFSI | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DKYA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 40 TFSI | Coupe | 2020 - | AUDI DMSA | 1984 | Petrol | |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DEMA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DHDA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DKYA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DLVA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Coupe | 2020 - | AUDI DMSA | 1984 | Petrol/Electric | |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Coupe | 2020 - | AUDI DMSA | 1984 | Petrol/Electric | |
| 45 TDI quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DCPE | 170KW / 231HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DKNA | 180KW / 245HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DDWB | 183KW / 249HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DKNA | 180KW / 245HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DMTA | 195KW / 265HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DPAA | 195KW / 265HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CYRB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 45 TFSI quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DLHB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 50 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Coupe | 2020 - | AUDI DMGA | 2967 | Diesel/Electro | |
| 50 TDI quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DCPC | 210KW / 286HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| RS5 quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DECA | 331KW / 450HP | 2894 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CWGD | 260KW / 354HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S5 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Coupe | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DEWB | 255KW / 347HP | 2967 | Diesel/Electro |
| S5 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Coupe | 2020 - | AUDI DMKC | 2967 | Diesel/Electro |
A5 / S5 Convertible (8F7)52 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.8 TFSI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CDHB | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CJEB | 125KW / 170HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CJEE | 130KW / 177HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 2.0 45 TFSI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 45 TFSI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNCE | 169KW / 230HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 45 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 45 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNCE | 169KW / 230HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CAHA | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CAHB | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CGLC | 130KW / 177HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CGLD | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CJCA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CJCD | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNHA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CSUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CGLC | 130KW / 177HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNHA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CAEA | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CAEB | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CAED | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CDNB | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CDNC | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNCE | 169KW / 230HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI Flexfuel quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CPMA | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 2.0 TFSI Flexfuel quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CPMB | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CAEB | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CAED | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CDNC | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNCE | 169KW / 230HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CPMA | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CPMB | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.7 TDI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CGKA | 140KW / 190HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CGKB | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CLAB | 150KW / 204HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CCWA | 176KW / 240HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CDUC | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CKVC | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CKVD | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CMUA | 200KW / 272HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CRED | 200KW / 272HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CALA | 195KW / 265HP | 3197 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CALA | 195KW / 265HP | 3197 | Petrol |
| RS5 quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CFSA | 331KW / 450HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CAKA | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CCBA | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CGWC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CGXC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CREC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CTDA | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CTUB | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
A5 / S5 Convertible (F57, F5E)40 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DEUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CVKB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CYRB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DKYA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DDWA | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 2.0 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DDWA | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 2.0 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DLHB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CYMC | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CYRB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DLHB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TDI | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CSWB | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 30 TDI MILD HYBRID | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DEZB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 30 TDI MILD HYBRID | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DTNB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CSWB | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DCPC | 210KW / 286HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DEZE | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DTNA | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Convertible | 2020 - | AUDI DMSB | 1984 | Petrol/Electric | |
| 40 TDI | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TDI Mild Hybrid | Convertible | 2020 - | AUDI DTPA | 1968 | Diesel/Electro | |
| 40 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Convertible | 2020 - | AUDI DTPA | 1968 | Diesel/Electro | |
| 40 TDI quattro | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TFSI | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CVKB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 40 TFSI | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DKYA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 40 TFSI | Convertible | 2020 - | AUDI DMSA | 1984 | Petrol | |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DEMA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DKYA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DLVA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Convertible | 2020 - | AUDI DMSA | 1984 | Petrol/Electric | |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Convertible | 2020 - | AUDI DMSA | 1984 | Petrol/Electric | |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DKNA | 180KW / 245HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DKNA | 180KW / 245HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Convertible | 2020 - | AUDI DDWB | 1984 | Petrol/Electric | |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Convertible | 2020 - | AUDI DMTA | 1984 | Petrol/Electric | |
| 45 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CYRB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 45 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DLHB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 50 TDI quattro | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DCPC | 210KW / 286HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| S5 quattro | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CWGD | 260KW / 354HP | 2995 | Petrol |
A5 / S5 Hatchback (FU2)7 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2024 - | AUDI DYYA | 1968 | Diesel/Electro | |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2024 - | AUDI DYYA | 1968 | Diesel/Electro | |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2024 - | AUDI DWZA | 1984 | Petrol | |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2024 - | AUDI DWZB | 1984 | Petrol | |
| 2.0 TFSI PHEV quattro | Hatchback | 2024 - | AUDI EBCC | 1984 | Petrol/Electric | |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2024 - | AUDI DWZB | 1984 | Petrol | |
| S5 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Hatchback | 2024 - | AUDI DWVA | 2995 | Petrol/Electric |
A5 / S5 Sportback (8TA)54 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CDHB | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CJEB | 125KW / 170HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CJED | 106KW / 144HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CJEE | 130KW / 177HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CAGA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CAGB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CAHA | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CAHB | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CGLC | 130KW / 177HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CGLD | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CJCA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CJCB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CJCD | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CMEA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CMFA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CMFB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNHA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNHC | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CSUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CSUB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CAHA | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CGLC | 130KW / 177HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNHA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CDNB | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CDNC | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNCE | 169KW / 230HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI Ambition S-Tronic quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CDNC | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNCE | 169KW / 230HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.7 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CAMA | 140KW / 190HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CGKA | 140KW / 190HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CGKB | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CLAB | 150KW / 204HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CCWA | 176KW / 240HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CDUC | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CKVB | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CKVC | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CKVD | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CAKA | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CGWC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CHMB | 200KW / 272HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CMUA | 200KW / 272HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CREC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CRED | 200KW / 272HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CTDA | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CALA | 195KW / 265HP | 3197 | Petrol |
| 45 TFSI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 45 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CAKA | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CGWC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CREC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CTDA | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
A5 / S5 Sportback (F5A, F5F)64 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CVNA | 110KW / 150HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CZHA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DESA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DEUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DEUB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CZHA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DESA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DEUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CVKB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CYRB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DKYA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI g-tron | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CVLA | 125KW / 170HP | 1984 | Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) |
| 2.0 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DDWA | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 2.0 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DDWA | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 2.0 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DLHB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CYMC | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CYRB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CYRC | 183KW / 249HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DLHB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CSWB | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 30 TDI Mild Hybrid | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DEZB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 30 TDI Mild Hybrid | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DTNB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CSWB | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DCPC | 210KW / 286HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DEUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DEZE | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DTNA | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DLVB | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DMSB | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TDI | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DESA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TDI | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TDI Mild Hybrid | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DTPA | 1968 | Diesel/Electro | |
| 40 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DTPA | 1968 | Diesel/Electro | |
| 40 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TFSI | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CVKB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 40 TFSI | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DKYA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 40 TFSI | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DMSA | 1984 | Petrol | |
| 40 TFSI g-tron | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CVLA | 125KW / 170HP | 1984 | Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) |
| 40 TFSI g-tron | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DRXA | 125KW / 170HP | 1984 | Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DEMA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DHDA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DKYA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DLVA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DMSA | 1984 | Petrol/Electric | |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DMSA | 1984 | Petrol/Electric | |
| 40 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DMSA | 1984 | Petrol | |
| 45 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DCPE | 170KW / 231HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 45 TFSI | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CYRB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DKNA | 180KW / 245HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DKNA | 180KW / 245HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DDWB | 1984 | Petrol/Electric | |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DMTA | 1984 | Petrol/Electric | |
| 45 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CYRB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 45 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DLHB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 45 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DMTA | 1984 | Petrol | |
| 50 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DMGA | 2967 | Diesel/Electro | |
| 50 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DCPC | 210KW / 286HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| RS5 quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DECA | 331KW / 450HP | 2894 | Petrol |
| RS5 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DECC | 2894 | Petrol | |
| S5 quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CWGD | 260KW / 354HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S5 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DEWB | 255KW / 347HP | 2967 | Diesel/Electro |
| S5 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DMKC | 2967 | Diesel/Electro |
A5 Avant (FU5)7 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2024 - | AUDI DYYA | 1968 | Diesel/Electro | |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2024 - | AUDI DYYA | 1968 | Diesel/Electro | |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2024 - | AUDI DWZA | 1984 | Petrol | |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2024 - | AUDI DWZB | 1984 | Petrol | |
| 2.0 TFSI PHEV quattro | Estate | 2024 - | AUDI EBCC | 1984 | Petrol/Electric | |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2024 - | AUDI DWZB | 1984 | Petrol | |
| S5 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2024 - | AUDI DWVA | 2995 | Petrol/Electric |
A5 B10 Avant (FU5)1 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2025 - | AUDI DXBA | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
A5 Convertible (8F7)52 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.8 TFSI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CDHB | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CJEB | 125KW / 170HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CJEE | 130KW / 177HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 2.0 45 TFSI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 45 TFSI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNCE | 169KW / 230HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 45 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 45 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNCE | 169KW / 230HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CAHA | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CAHB | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CGLC | 130KW / 177HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CGLD | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CJCA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CJCD | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNHA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CSUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CGLC | 130KW / 177HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNHA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CAEA | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CAEB | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CAED | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CDNB | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CDNC | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNCE | 169KW / 230HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI Flexfuel quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CPMA | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 2.0 TFSI Flexfuel quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CPMB | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CAEB | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CAED | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CDNC | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNCE | 169KW / 230HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CPMA | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CPMB | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.7 TDI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CGKA | 140KW / 190HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CGKB | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CLAB | 150KW / 204HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CCWA | 176KW / 240HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CDUC | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CKVC | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CKVD | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CMUA | 200KW / 272HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CRED | 200KW / 272HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CALA | 195KW / 265HP | 3197 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CALA | 195KW / 265HP | 3197 | Petrol |
| RS5 quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CFSA | 331KW / 450HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CAKA | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CCBA | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CGWC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CGXC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CREC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CTDA | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Convertible | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CTUB | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
A5 Convertible (F57, F5E)32 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DEUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CVKB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CYRB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DKYA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DDWA | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 2.0 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DDWA | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 2.0 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DLHB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CYMC | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CYRB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DLHB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TDI | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CSWB | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 30 TDI MILD HYBRID | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DEZB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 30 TDI MILD HYBRID | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DTNB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CSWB | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DCPC | 210KW / 286HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DEZE | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DTNA | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TDI | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TDI quattro | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TFSI | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CVKB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 40 TFSI | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DKYA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DEMA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DKYA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DLVA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DKNA | 180KW / 245HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DKNA | 180KW / 245HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CYRB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 45 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DLHB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 50 TDI quattro | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DCPC | 210KW / 286HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| S5 quattro | Convertible | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CWGD | 260KW / 354HP | 2995 | Petrol |
A5 Sportback (8TA)54 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CDHB | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CJEB | 125KW / 170HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CJED | 106KW / 144HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CJEE | 130KW / 177HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CAGA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CAGB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CAHA | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CAHB | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CGLC | 130KW / 177HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CGLD | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CJCA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CJCB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CJCD | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CMEA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CMFA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CMFB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNHA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNHC | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CSUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CSUB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CAHA | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CGLC | 130KW / 177HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNHA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CDNB | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CDNC | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNCE | 169KW / 230HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI Ambition S-Tronic quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CDNC | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNCE | 169KW / 230HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.7 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CAMA | 140KW / 190HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CGKA | 140KW / 190HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CGKB | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CLAB | 150KW / 204HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CCWA | 176KW / 240HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CDUC | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CKVB | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CKVC | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CKVD | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CAKA | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CGWC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CHMB | 200KW / 272HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CMUA | 200KW / 272HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CREC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CRED | 200KW / 272HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CTDA | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CALA | 195KW / 265HP | 3197 | Petrol |
| 45 TFSI | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 45 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CAKA | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CGWC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CREC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Hatchback | 2009 - 2017 | AUDI CTDA | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
A5 Sportback (F5A, F5F)52 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CVNA | 110KW / 150HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CZHA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DESA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DEUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DEUB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CZHA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DESA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DEUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CVKB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CYRB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DKYA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI g-tron | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CVLA | 125KW / 170HP | 1984 | Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) |
| 2.0 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DDWA | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 2.0 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DDWA | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 2.0 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DLHB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CYMC | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CYRB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CYRC | 183KW / 249HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DLHB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CSWB | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 30 TDI Mild Hybrid | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DEZB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 30 TDI Mild Hybrid | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DTNB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CSWB | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DCPC | 210KW / 286HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DEUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DEZE | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DTNA | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DLVB | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DMSB | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TDI | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DESA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TDI | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TFSI | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CVKB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 40 TFSI | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DKYA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 40 TFSI g-tron | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CVLA | 125KW / 170HP | 1984 | Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) |
| 40 TFSI g-tron | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DRXA | 125KW / 170HP | 1984 | Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DEMA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DHDA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DKYA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DLVA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DCPE | 170KW / 231HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 45 TFSI | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CYRB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DKNA | 180KW / 245HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DKNA | 180KW / 245HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CYRB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 45 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DLHB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 50 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DCPC | 210KW / 286HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| RS5 quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DECA | 331KW / 450HP | 2894 | Petrol |
| S5 quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI CWGD | 260KW / 354HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S5 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Hatchback | 2016 - 2020 | AUDI DEWB | 255KW / 347HP | 2967 | Diesel/Electro |
A6 / S6 C6 (4F2)48 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI BLB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI BNA | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI BRE | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI BRF | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI BVG | 89KW / 121HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI CAGB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI CAHA | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI CAHB | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI BPJ | 125KW / 170HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI BYK | 125KW / 170HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI BDW | 130KW / 177HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI BDW | 130KW / 177HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.7 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI BPP | 132KW / 180HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI BSG | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI CANA | 140KW / 190HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI CANB | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI BPP | 132KW / 180HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI BSG | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI CANC | 140KW / 190HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI CAND | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.8 FSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI BDX | 154KW / 210HP | 2773 | Petrol |
| 2.8 FSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI CCDA | 140KW / 190HP | 2773 | Petrol |
| 2.8 FSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI CCEA | 162KW / 220HP | 2773 | Petrol |
| 2.8 FSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI BDX | 154KW / 210HP | 2773 | Petrol |
| 2.8 FSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI CCDA | 140KW / 190HP | 2773 | Petrol |
| 2.8 FSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI CCEA | 162KW / 220HP | 2773 | Petrol |
| 3.0 | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI BBJ | 160KW / 218HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI BBJ | 160KW / 218HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI ASB | 171KW / 233HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI BMK | 165KW / 225HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI BNG | 155KW / 211HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI CDYA | 176KW / 240HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI CDYB | 155KW / 211HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI CDYC | 176KW / 240HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI CAJA | 213KW / 290HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI CCAA | 220KW / 299HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.0 V6 | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI BBJ | 160KW / 218HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI AUK | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI BKH | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI CALA | 195KW / 265HP | 3197 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI AUK | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI BKH | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI BYU | 183KW / 249HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 4.2 FSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI BVJ | 257KW / 350HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| 4.2 quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI BAT | 246KW / 335HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| 4.2 quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI BNK | 246KW / 335HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| RS6 quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI BUH | 426KW / 580HP | 4991 | Petrol |
| S6 quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2011 | AUDI BXA | 320KW / 435HP | 5204 | Petrol |
A6 / S6 C7 (4G2, 4GC)57 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.8 TFSI | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CYGA | 140KW / 190HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CGLC | 130KW / 177HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CGLD | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CGLE | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CMGB | 130KW / 177HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CNHA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CSUD | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CSUE | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CZJA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI DDCA | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI DDCB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI DDDA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CNHA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI DDDA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CAEB | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CAED | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CDNB | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CYNB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CYPA | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI Hybrid | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CHJA | 180KW / 245HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CAEB | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CAEB | 164KW / 223HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CAED | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CYNB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CYPA | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CYPB | 183KW / 249HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.8 FSI | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CHVA | 150KW / 204HP | 2773 | Petrol |
| 2.8 FSI quattro | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CHVA | 150KW / 204HP | 2773 | Petrol |
| 2.8 FSI quattro | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CVPA | 162KW / 220HP | 2773 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TDI | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CLAB | 150KW / 204HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CTCB | 155KW / 211HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CTCC | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CZVB | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CZVD | 155KW / 211HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CDUC | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CDUD | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CGQB | 230KW / 313HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CKVB | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CKVC | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CLAA | 150KW / 204HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CPNB | 176KW / 239HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CRTD | 200KW / 272HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CRTE | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CRTF | 155KW / 211HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CVUA | 235KW / 320HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CVUB | 240KW / 326HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CZVA | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CZVC | 155KW / 211HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CCAA | 220KW / 300HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CGWB | 220KW / 300HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CGWD | 228KW / 310HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CGXB | 228KW / 310HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CREC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CREH | 250KW / 340HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CTUA | 228KW / 310HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S6 quattro | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CEUC | 309KW / 420HP | 3993 | Petrol |
| S6 quattro | Saloon | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CTGE | 331KW / 450HP | 3993 | Petrol |
A6 / S6 C7 Avant (4G5, 4GD)52 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.8 35 TFSI | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CYGA | 140KW / 190HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CYGA | 140KW / 190HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 2.0 40 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CYPA | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CGLC | 130KW / 177HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CGLD | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CGLE | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CMGB | 130KW / 177HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CNHA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CSUD | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CSUE | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CZJA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI DDCA | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI DDCB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI DDDA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CNHA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI DDDA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CDNB | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CYNB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CYPA | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CYPA | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CYPB | 183KW / 249HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.8 FSI | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CHVA | 150KW / 204HP | 2773 | Petrol |
| 2.8 FSI quattro | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CHVA | 150KW / 204HP | 2773 | Petrol |
| 2.8 FSI quattro | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CVPA | 162KW / 220HP | 2773 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TDI | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CLAB | 150KW / 204HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CTCB | 155KW / 211HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CTCC | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CZVB | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CZVD | 155KW / 211HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CDUC | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CDUD | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CGQB | 230KW / 313HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CKVB | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CKVC | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CLAA | 150KW / 204HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CRTD | 200KW / 272HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CRTE | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CRTF | 155KW / 211HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CVUA | 235KW / 320HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CVUB | 240KW / 326HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CZVA | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CZVC | 155KW / 211HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CGWB | 220KW / 300HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CGWD | 228KW / 310HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CREC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 4.0 TFSI quattro quattro | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CRDB | 412KW / 560HP | 3993 | Petrol |
| 4.0 TFSI quattro quattro | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CWUB | 412KW / 560HP | 3993 | Petrol |
| RS6 performance quattro | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CWUC | 445KW / 605HP | 3993 | Petrol |
| RS6 quattro | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CRDB | 412KW / 560HP | 3993 | Petrol |
| RS6 quattro | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CWUB | 412KW / 560HP | 3993 | Petrol |
| S6 quattro | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CEUC | 309KW / 420HP | 3993 | Petrol |
| S6 quattro | Estate | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CTGE | 331KW / 450HP | 3993 | Petrol |
A6 / S6 C8 Avant (4A5)38 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 TDI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2018 - | AUDI DEZF | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 35 TDI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2018 - | AUDI DEZD | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 35 TDI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2018 - | AUDI DTPB | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 40 TDI | Estate | 2018 - | AUDI DESA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TDI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2018 - | AUDI DFBA | 150KW / 204HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 40 TDI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2018 - | AUDI DTPA | 150KW / 204HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 40 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2018 - | AUDI DFBA | 150KW / 204HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 40 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2018 - | AUDI DTPA | 150KW / 204HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 40 TFSI | Estate | 2020 - | AUDI DMTC | 1984 | Petrol | |
| 40 TFSI 12V | Estate | 2018 - | AUDI DKYA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 40 TFSI 12V | Estate | 2018 - | AUDI DLHC | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2018 - | AUDI DKYA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2020 - | AUDI DMTC | 1984 | Petrol/Electric | |
| 45 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2018 - | AUDI DDVE | 170KW / 231HP | 2967 | Diesel/Electro |
| 45 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2018 - | AUDI DDVF | 155KW / 211HP | 2967 | Diesel/Electro |
| 45 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2020 - | AUDI DMGH | 2967 | Diesel/Electro | |
| 45 TDI quattro | Estate | 2018 - | AUDI CVMD | 183KW / 249HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 45 TFSI | Estate | 2018 - | AUDI DLHA | 180KW / 245HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2018 - | AUDI DKNA | 180KW / 245HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2018 - | AUDI DLHA | 180KW / 245HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2020 - | AUDI DMTA | 1984 | Petrol/Electric | |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2018 - | AUDI DKNA | 180KW / 245HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2018 - | AUDI DLHA | 180KW / 245HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2020 - | AUDI DMTA | 1984 | Petrol/Electric | |
| 45 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2020 - | AUDI DMTA | 1984 | Petrol | |
| 50 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2018 - | AUDI DDVB | 210KW / 286HP | 2967 | Diesel/Electro |
| 50 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2018 - | AUDI DMGA | 210KW / 286HP | 2967 | Diesel/Electro |
| 50 TFSi e quattro | Estate | 2020 - | AUDI DRYA | 1984 | Petrol/Electric | |
| 55 TFSI e quattro | Estate | 2018 - | AUDI DLGA | 270KW / 367HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 55 TFSI e quattro | Estate | 2020 - | AUDI DRYA | 1984 | Petrol/Electric | |
| 55 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2018 - | AUDI DLZA | 250KW / 340HP | 2995 | Petrol/Electric |
| RS6 Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2018 - | AUDI DJPB | 441KW / 600HP | 3996 | Petrol/Electric |
| RS6 Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2018 - | AUDI DWLA | 441KW / 600HP | 3996 | Petrol/Electric |
| RS6 Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2018 - | AUDI DYGB | 441KW / 600HP | 3996 | Petrol/Electric |
| RS6 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2020 - | AUDI DYGA | 3996 | Petrol/Electric | |
| S6 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2018 - | AUDI DEWA | 257KW / 349HP | 2967 | Diesel/Electro |
| S6 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2020 - | AUDI DMKD | 2967 | Diesel/Electro | |
| S6 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2018 - | AUDI DKMB | 331KW / 450HP | 2894 | Petrol/Electric |
A6 Allroad C6 (4FH)12 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.7 TDI quattro | Estate | 2006 - 2011 | AUDI BPP | 132KW / 180HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI quattro | Estate | 2006 - 2011 | AUDI BSG | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI quattro | Estate | 2006 - 2011 | AUDI CANC | 140KW / 190HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI quattro | Estate | 2006 - 2011 | AUDI CAND | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2006 - 2011 | AUDI ASB | 171KW / 233HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2006 - 2011 | AUDI BNG | 155KW / 211HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2006 - 2011 | AUDI CDYA | 176KW / 240HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2006 - 2011 | AUDI CDYB | 155KW / 211HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2006 - 2011 | AUDI CDYC | 176KW / 240HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2006 - 2011 | AUDI CAJA | 213KW / 290HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Estate | 2006 - 2011 | AUDI AUK | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 4.2 FSI quattro | Estate | 2006 - 2011 | AUDI BVJ | 257KW / 350HP | 4163 | Petrol |
A6 Allroad C6 Avant (4FH)12 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.7 TDI quattro | Estate | 2006 - 2011 | AUDI BPP | 132KW / 180HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI quattro | Estate | 2006 - 2011 | AUDI BSG | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI quattro | Estate | 2006 - 2011 | AUDI CANC | 140KW / 190HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI quattro | Estate | 2006 - 2011 | AUDI CAND | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2006 - 2011 | AUDI ASB | 171KW / 233HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2006 - 2011 | AUDI BNG | 155KW / 211HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2006 - 2011 | AUDI CDYA | 176KW / 240HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2006 - 2011 | AUDI CDYB | 155KW / 211HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2006 - 2011 | AUDI CDYC | 176KW / 240HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2006 - 2011 | AUDI CAJA | 213KW / 290HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Estate | 2006 - 2011 | AUDI AUK | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 4.2 FSI quattro | Estate | 2006 - 2011 | AUDI BVJ | 257KW / 350HP | 4163 | Petrol |
A6 Allroad C7 (4GH, 4GJ)13 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2012 - 2018 | AUDI CDUD | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2012 - 2018 | AUDI CGQB | 230KW / 313HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2012 - 2018 | AUDI CKVC | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2012 - 2018 | AUDI CLAA | 150KW / 204HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2012 - 2018 | AUDI CRTD | 200KW / 272HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2012 - 2018 | AUDI CRTE | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2012 - 2018 | AUDI CRTF | 155KW / 211HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2012 - 2018 | AUDI CVUA | 235KW / 320HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2012 - 2018 | AUDI CZVA | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2012 - 2018 | AUDI CZVC | 155KW / 211HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2012 - 2018 | AUDI CZVF | 140KW / 190HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2012 - 2018 | AUDI CGWD | 228KW / 310HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2012 - 2018 | AUDI CREC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
A6 Allroad C8 (4AH)
A6 C6 (4F2)
A6 C6 Avant (4F5)
A6 C6 Sedan (4F2)
A6 C7 (4G2, 4GC)
A6 C7 Avant (4G5, 4GD)
A6 C8 (4A2)
A6 C8 Avant (4A5)
A6 e-tron Avant (GH5)
A6 e-tron Sportback (GHA)
A6L C8 (488)
A7 / S7 Sportback (4GA, 4GF)
A7 / S7 Sportback (4KA)
A7 Sportback (4GA, 4GF)
A7 Sportback (4KA)
A8 / S8 D3 (4E2, 4E8)
A8 / S8 D4 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL)
A8 / S8 D5 (4N2, 4N8, 4NC, 4NL)
A8 / S8 D5 (4N2, 4N8, 4NC, 4NL, 4NX)
A8 D3 (4E2, 4E8)
A8 D4 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL)
A8 D5 (4N2, 4N8, 4NC, 4NL)
A8L D3 (4E2, 4E8)
A8L D4 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL)
A8L D5 (4N2, 4N8, 4NC, 4NL)
E-TRON (GEB)
E-TRON (GEN)
E-TRON Sportback (GEA)
Q2 (GAB, GAG)
Q3 (8UB, 8UG)
Q3 (F3B)
Q3 Sportback (F3N)
Q5 (8RB)
Q5 (FYB, FYG)
Q5 (GUB)
Q5 Sportback (FYT)
Q5 Van (8RB)
Q5 Van (FYB, FYG)
Q5L B9 (87I, 87U)
Q5L Sportback (87F)
Q6 E-TRON (GFB)
Q7 (4MB, 4MG, 4MQ)
Q7 Van (4MB, 4MG)
Q8 (4MN, 4MT)
Q8 E-TRON Sportback (GET)
Q8 E-TRON SUV (GEG)
R8 (4S3, 4SP)
R8 Spyder (4S9, 4SR)
TT (8J3)
TT (8N3)
TT Roadster (8J9)
TT Roadster (8N9)
AUDI (FAW)
A3 Limousine (85S, 85M)
A3 Sportback (85A, 85F)
A4L B8 (828)
A4L B9 (868, 86L)
A6L C7 (4X8, 4XL)
A6L C8 (488)
Q3 (84B, 84G)
Q5 B8 (83B)
BMW
(BRILLIANCE)
1 (E81)
1 (E87)
1 (F40)
1 Convertible (E88)
1 Coupe (E82)
2 Active Tourer (F45)
2 Active Tourer (U06)
2 Active Tourer Van (F45)
2 Coupe (G42, G87)
2 Gran Coupe (F44)
2 Gran Tourer (F46)
2 Gran Tourer Van (F46)
2 MONOCAB (F45)
2 액티브 투어러 (F45)
2 액티브 투어러 밴 (F45)
3 (E90)
3 (F30, F80)
3 (G20, G80, G28)
3 Coupe (E92)
3 Sedan (E90)
3 Touring (G21, G81)
3 Touring Van (G21)
4 Convertible (G23, G83)
4 Coupe (G22, G82)
4 Gran Coupe (G26)
5 (F10)
5 (G30, F90)
5 Touring (F11)
5 Touring (G31)
5 Touring Van (G31)
6 Convertible (F12)
6 Coupe (F13)
6 Gran Coupe (F06)
6 Gran Turismo (G32)
7 (G11, G12)
8 Convertible (G14, F91)
8 Coupe (G15, F92)
8 Gran Coupe (G16, F93)
iX (I20)
X1 (F48)
X1 (U11)
X1 Van (F48)
X2 (F39)
X3 (F25)
X3 (G01, F97, G08)
X3 SAV (F25)
X3 SAV (G01, F97, G08)
X3 Van (G01)
X4 (F26)
X4 (G02, F98)
X5 (G05, F95)
X5 SAV (G05, F95)
X5 Van (G05)
X6 (G06, F96)
X6 SAC (G06, F96)
X7 (G07)
Z4 Roadster (E89)
Z4 Roadster (G29)
BMW (BRILLIANCE)
X1 (F49)
X2 (F39)
X3 (G08)
X5 (G18)
BUICK
(SGM)
REGAL Saloon
BUICK (SGM)
REGAL II (EG1)
CHEVROLET
(SGM)
ASTRA Estate
ASTRA Hatchback
ASTRA Saloon
ASTRA Station Wagon
AVEO / GENTRA Saloon (T250, T255)
AVEO / KALOS Hatchback (T250, T255)
AVEO / KALOS Saloon (T250, T255)
AVEO Hatchback (T250, T255)
AVEO Hatchback (T300)
AVEO Saloon (T250, T255)
AVEO Saloon (T300)
AVEO U-VA Hatchback (T250, T255)
CAPTIVA (C100, C140)
CAPTIVA SPORT
CAPTIVA Van (C100)
COBALT
COLORADO Standard Cab Pickup
CRUZE (J300)
CRUZE Hatchback (J305)
CRUZE Hatchback (J405)
CRUZE Saloon (J400)
CRUZE Station Wagon (J308)
EQUINOX
KALOS Saloon (T250, T255)
LOVA Saloon (T250, T255)
LUV D-MAX Standard Cab Pickup
MALIBU
MALIBU (V300)
ONIX
SONIC Hatchback (T300)
SONIC Saloon (T300)
SPIN
T Standard Cab Pickup
TRACKER
TRAX
CHEVROLET (SGM)
AVEO Hatchback (SJ1)
CAPTIVA (C7L)
CRUZE Saloon (CP1)
MALIBU (EG3)
CITROEN
C2 (JM_)
C2 ENTERPRISE (JG_)
C3 I (FC_, FN_)
C3 II (SC_)
C3 PICASSO (SH_)
C3 Pluriel (HB_)
C4 Coupe (LA_)
C4 I (LC_)
C4 I Hatchback Van (LR_)
C4 I Saloon
C4 II Hatchback Van (NC_)
C4 II Saloon (NC_)
C4 II Saloon (ND_, NC_)
C4 LOUNGE II Saloon (NC_)
C4 LOUNGE II Saloon (NC_, LC_)
C4 LOUNGE II Saloon (NC_, LD_)
C4 PALLAS I Saloon
C4 PICASSO I MPV (UD_)
C5 II (RC_)
C5 II Break (RE_)
C5 III (RD_)
C5 III Break (RW_)
C5 III Sedan (RD_)
C6 (TD_)
C6 Sedan (TD_)
C8 (EA_, EB_)
C8 Van (EA_, EB_)
CUPRA
DS3 Convertible
DS4 (NX_)
DS5
XSARA (N1)
XSARA Break (N2)
XSARA Coupe (N0)
XSARA Estate (N2)
XSARA PICASSO (N68)
ZX (N2)
CUPRA
ATECA (KH7, KHP, KBP)
CUPRA (KM7, KMP)
FORMENTOR (KM7, KMP)
LEON (KL1, KU1, KUG)
LEON Sportstourer (KL8, KU8, KUD)
TERRAMAR (KP1)
FORD
KA Van (RB)
GENESIS
EQ900 / G90 (HI)
G70 (IK)
G70 Shooting Brake (IK)
G80 (DH)
G80 (RG)
G90 (RS4)
G90/G90L (HI)
GV60 (JW)
GV70 (JK1)
GV80 Coupe
GV80 SUV (JX1)
HOLDEN
HOLDEN
BARINA Hatchback (TM)
BARINA Saloon (TM)
CAPTIVA 5 Gen. I (CG)
CAPTIVA 5 Gen. I Wagon (CG)
CAPTIVA 5 Gen. II (CG)
CAPTIVA 5 Gen. II Wagon (CG)
CAPTIVA 7 Gen. I (CG)
CAPTIVA 7 Gen. II (CG)
CAPTIVA 7 Gen. II Wagon (CG)
MALIBU (EM)
HONDA
(GAC)
ACCORD IX Saloon (CR)
ACCORD IX Saloon (CU, CR)
ACCORD X Saloon (CV)
CIVIC Coupe
CIVIC IX (FK)
CIVIC IX Tourer (FK)
CIVIC VIII (FN, FK)
CIVIC VIII Hatchback (FN, FK)
CIVIC X Hatchback (FC_, FK_)
HR-V (RU)
HR-V (RV)
HR-V / VEZEL (RV)
HR-V SUV (RU)
HR-V Wagon (RU)
ODYSSEY
VEZEL (RV)
VEZEL SUV (RU)
HONDA (GAC)
ACCORD IX (CR_)
HYUNDAI
(BEIJING)
(HUATAI)
ACCENT GYRO II (LC)
ACCENT GYRO II Saloon (LC)
ACCENT Hatchback Van (X-2)
ACCENT I (X-3)
ACCENT I Saloon (X-3)
ACCENT i25 IV Saloon (RB)
ACCENT II (LC)
ACCENT II Saloon (LC)
ACCENT III (MC)
ACCENT III Saloon (MC)
ACCENT IV (MC)
ACCENT IV (RB)
ACCENT IV Saloon (MC)
ACCENT IV Saloon (RB)
ACCENT Saloon (HCR, HCI)
ACCENT Saloon (X-3)
ACCENT V Hatchback (HC)
ACCENT V Saloon (HC)
ALCAZAR SUV (SU2LWB)
AMICA / ATOZ (MX)
ASLAN
ATOS (AH2)
ATOS (MX)
ATOS (MX, IL44)
ATOS CARGO
ATOZ (MX)
AURA III Saloon (AI3)
AVANTE (FD)
AVANTE II (J-2)
AVANTE III (XD)
AVANTE III Saloon (XD)
AVANTE IV Saloon (HD)
AVANTE V Coupe (JK)
AVANTE V Saloon (MD, UD)
AVANTE VI Saloon (AD, ADA)
AVANTE VII Saloon (CN7)
AVEGA II (LC)
AVEGA III (MC)
AZERA (GN7)
AZERA (HG)
AZERA (IG)
AZERA (TG)
BAKKIE (H100) Platform/Chassis
BAKKIE Bus (P)
BAKKIE Platform/Chassis
BAYON (BC3)
BIMANTARA CAKRA Saloon (X-3)
BIMANTARA NENGGALA I (J-1)
CANTUS
CHORUS II (GA17)
CLICK (TB)
COUPE I (RD)
COUPE II (GK)
CRETA
CRETA (SU2_)
CUSTIN (KU)
CUSTO (KU)
ELANTRA (FD)
ELANTRA Estate
ELANTRA GT (GD)
ELANTRA GT (PDE, PD, PDEN)
ELANTRA I (J-1)
ELANTRA II (J-2)
ELANTRA II Estate (J-2)
ELANTRA III (XD)
ELANTRA III Saloon (XD)
ELANTRA IV Saloon (HD)
ELANTRA LAVITA (FC)
ELANTRA V Coupe (JK)
ELANTRA V Estate
ELANTRA V Saloon (MD, UD)
ELANTRA VI Saloon (AD, ADA)
ELANTRA VII Saloon (CN7)
ELITE i20 II (GB, IB)
EMBERA V (NF)
ENTOURAGE Mini Passenger Van
EON
EQUUS (JS)
EQUUS (JS, LZ, YJ)
EQUUS (VI)
EQUUS / CENTENNIAL (JS)
EQUUS / CENTENNIAL (VI)
EXCEL (X-1)
EXCEL (X-2)
EXCEL Hatchback
EXCEL Hatchback Van (X-2)
EXCEL I (X-3)
EXCEL II (LC)
EXCEL Saloon
EXCEL Saloon (X-1)
EXCEL Saloon (X-2)
EXCEL Saloon (X-3)
FLUIDIC ELANTRA V Saloon (MD, UD)
FLUIDIC VERNA IV Saloon (RB)
GENESIS (BH)
GENESIS (BH, S4_)
GENESIS (DH)
GENESIS Coupe
GENESIS Coupe (BK)
GETZ (TB)
GETZ PRIME (TB)
GRACE Bus (P)
GRACE Van
GRAND CRETA / ALCAZAR SUV (SU2LWB)
GRAND i10 II (BA, IA)
GRAND i10 II Cargo (BA, IA)
GRAND i10 II Saloon
GRAND I10 III (AC3, AI3)
GRAND i10 III Cargo (AI3)
GRAND I10 III Saloon (AI3)
GRAND i10 NIOS III (AC3, AI3)
GRAND SANTA FÉ
GRAND STAREX Travel (TQ)
GRAND STAREX 카고 (TQ)
GRANDEUR (GN7)
GRANDEUR (HG)
GRANDEUR (IG)
GRANDEUR (LX)
GRANDEUR (TG)
GRANDEUR (XG)
GRANDEUR II (LX)
GRANDEUR III (XG)
GRANDEUR III Saloon (XG)
GRANDEUR IV (TG)
GRANDEUR Sedan (TG)
GRANDEUR Sedan (XG)
GRANDEUR V (HG)
GRANDEUR VI (IG)
H-1 / GRAND STAREX Travel (TQ)
H-1 / STAREX Bus (A1)
H-1 / STAREX Travel (TQ)
H-1 Cargo (TQ)
H-1 Platform/Chassis
H-1 Travel (TQ)
H-1 Van (A1)
H-100 BAKKIE Platform/Chassis (HR)
H1 / STAREX Travel (TQ)
H100 / GRACE Bus (P)
H100 / GRACE Van
H100 BAKKIE Platform/Chassis (HR)
H100 Bus (P)
H100 Platform/Chassis
H100 Platform/Chassis (HR)
H100 Van
H150 Bus (P)
H150 Van
H200 Bus (A1)
H200 Van (A1)
H300 Cargo (TQ)
HB20
HB20 / HB20X (BR2)
HB20S Saloon
HB20S Saloon (BR2)
HR Platform/Chassis
HR Platform/Chassis (HR)
i10 I (PA)
i10 II (BA, IA)
i10 II Cargo (BA, IA)
i10 II Saloon
i10 III (AC3, AI3)
i10 III Saloon (AI3)
i20 ACTIVE (IB, GB)
i20 CROSS (IB, GB)
i20 I (PB, PBT)
i20 II (GB, IB)
i20 II Coupe (GB)
i20 II Hatchback Van (GB, IB)
i20 III (BC3, BI3)
i25 ACCENT IV Saloon (RB)
i25 IV (RB)
i30 (FD)
i30 (GD)
i30 (PDE, PD, PDEN)
i30 Coupe
i30 Estate (FD)
i30 Estate (GD)
i30 Estate (PDE)
i30 FASTBACK (PDE, PDEN)
i30 Hatchback Van (GDE)
i30 Hatchback Van (PDE)
i30 I (FD)
i30 I Estate (FD)
i30 II (GD)
i30 II Estate (GD)
i30 III (PDE, PD, PDEN)
i30 III FASTBACK (PDE, PDEN)
i30 Kombi Van (GDE, GD)
i30 Kombi Van (PDE)
i30 VII Saloon (CN7)
i35 / ELANTRA V Saloon (MD, UD)
i35 V Coupe (JK)
i35 V Saloon (MD, UD)
i40 I (VF)
i40 I CW (VF)
i40 I Kombi Van (VF)
i45 VI (YF)
i45 VI Saloon (YF)
i800 Cargo (TQ)
i800 Travel (TQ)
iLOAD / H-1 Cargo (TQ)
iLOAD Cargo (TQ)
iMAX / H-1 Travel (TQ)
IONIQ (AE)
IONIQ 5 (NE)
IONIQ 6 (CE)
ix20 (JC)
ix35 (LM, EL, ELH)
ix35 SUV (LM, EL, ELH)
ix35 Van
JM (JM)
KAUAI (OS, OSE, OSI)
KONA (OS, OSE, OSI)
KONA (SX2)
KONA SUV Van (OS, OSE, OSI)
LANTRA I (J-1)
LANTRA I Sedan (J-1)
LANTRA II (J-2)
LANTRA II Break (J-2)
LANTRA II Estate (J-2)
LANTRA II Sedan (J-2)
LANTRA III Saloon (XD)
LANTRA Mk II (J-2)
LANTRA Mk II Estate (J-2)
LANTRA (J-1)
LAVITA (FC)
LIBERO I Platform/Chassis (A1)
LIBERO Platform/Chassis
LIBERO Van (A1)
MARCIA
MATRIX (FC)
MAXCRUZ
MONTANA Travel (TQ)
NEXO (FE)
NF V (NF)
PALISADE (LX2)
PONY (X-1)
PONY (X-2)
PONY / EXCEL Saloon (X-2)
PONY I (X-3)
PONY Saloon (X-1)
PONY Saloon (X-3)
PORTER 2 Platform/Chassis (HR)
PORTER Platform/Chassis
PRESTO Saloon (X-1)
REINA (CB)
ROHENS (BH)
ROHENS Coupe
S COUPE (SLC)
SANTA CRUZ (NX4A OB)
SANTA FE IV (TM, TMA)
SANTA FE IV SUV Van (TM)
SANTA FE V (MX5)
SANTA FE XL
SANTA FÉ I (SM)
SANTA FÉ I SUV Van (SM)
SANTA FÉ II (CM)
SANTA FÉ II SUV Van (CM)
SANTA FÉ III (DM, DMA)
SANTA FÉ III SUV (DM, DMA)
SANTA FÉ III SUV Van (DM)
SANTAMO
SANTRO XING (MX)
SANTRO (AH2)
SANTRO (MX)
SANTRO I
SATELLITE Bus (A1)
SOLARIS / ACCENT IV (RB)
SOLARIS IV (RB)
SOLARIS IV Saloon (RB)
SOLARIS Saloon (HCR, HCI)
SOLARIS V Saloon (HC)
SONATA II (Y-2)
SONATA III (Y-3)
SONATA III Sedan (Y-3)
SONATA IV (EF)
SONATA IV Sedan (EF)
SONATA Mk II (Y-3)
SONATA Mk III (EF)
SONATA V (NF)
SONATA V Sedan (NF)
SONATA VI (YF)
SONATA VII (LF)
SONATA VIII (DN8)
SONATA (Y-2)
SONICA III (Y-3)
SONICA IV (EF)
SONICA V (NF)
STAREX / GRAND STAREX II Travel (TQ)
STAREX Bus (A1)
STAREX I Bus (A1)
STAREX I Platform/Chassis (A1)
STAREX I Van (A1)
STAREX Van (A1)
STARGAZER (KS)
STARGAZER X (KS)
STARIA Bus (US4)
STARIA LOAD Van (US4)
STELLAR (F31_, SF2_)
TB (TB)
TERRACAN (HP)
TIBURON / COUPE II (GK)
TIBURON Coupe
TIBURON Coupe (RD)
TIBURON I (RD)
TIBURON II (GK)
TRAJET (FO)
TRAJET Box Body/MPV (FO)
TRAJET XG (FO)
TUCSON (JM)
TUCSON (LM, EL, ELH)
TUCSON (NX4E, NX4A)
TUCSON (TL, TLE)
TUCSON I (JM)
TUCSON II (LM, EL, ELH)
TUCSON III (TL, TLE)
TUCSON IX35 (LM, EL, ELH)
TUCSON SUV Van (JM)
TUCSON SUV Van (TLE)
TUSCANI II (GK)
VELOSTER (FS)
VELOSTER (JS, JSN)
VELOSTER I (FS)
VELOSTER II (JS, JSN)
VENUE (QX, QXI)
VERNA I (X-3)
VERNA II (LC)
VERNA II Saloon (LC)
VERNA III (MC)
VERNA III Saloon (MC)
VERNA IV (RB)
VERNA Saloon (HCR, HCI)
VERNA Saloon (X-3)
VERNA V Saloon (HC)
VERNA VI (BN)
XCENT II Saloon
XG (XG)
XG Saloon
HYUNDAI (BEIJING)
ACCENT (MC)
CELESTA Estate (ID)
CELESTA Saloon (ID)
ELANTRA / LANGDONG (MD)
ELANTRA / LINGDONG (AD)
ELANTRA / YUEDONG (HD)
ELANTRA Hatchback (XD)
ELANTRA Saloon (XD)
ELANTRA VII (CN)
ENCINO (OS)
i30 (FD)
ix25 (GC)
ix25 (SU)
ix35 (LM)
ix35 (NU)
MISTRA (CF)
REINA (CB)
SANTA FÉ (DM)
SANTA FÉ (TM)
SONATA (EF)
SONATA (LF)
SONATA (NF)
SONATA (NFC)
SONATA (YF)
SONATA Ⅹ (DN)
TUCSON (JM)
TUCSON (TL)
VERNA Hatchback (RB)
VERNA RV (YC)
VERNA Saloon (RB)
VERNA Saloon (YC)
HYUNDAI (HUATAI)
SANTA FE
TERRACAN
INFINITI
KARRY
QX50 II
KARRY
YOUYOU Bus
KIA
(DYK)
AMANTI (GH)
BORREGO (HM)
CADENZA I (VG)
CADENZA II (YG)
CARENS I MPV (FC, FJ)
CARENS II MPV (FJ)
CARENS III MPV (UN)
CARENS IV
CARENS IV (RP)
CARENS IV Van (A4)
CARENS Mk II MPV (FJ)
CARENS V MPV (KY)
CARNIVAL / GRAND CARNIVAL II (VQ)
CARNIVAL / GRAND CARNIVAL III (VQ)
CARNIVAL / SEDONA I / II (GQ)
CARNIVAL / SEDONA II (GQ)
CARNIVAL I (GQ)
CARNIVAL II (GQ)
CARNIVAL III (VQ)
CARNIVAL III (YP)
CARNIVAL IV (KA4)
CARNIVAL/GRAND CARNIVAL III (YP)
CEE'D (JD)
CEE'D Combi Van (JD)
CEE'D Hatchback (ED)
CEE'D Sportswagon (JD)
CEE'D SW (ED)
CEED (CD)
CEED Combi Van (CD)
CEED Hatchback Van (CD)
CEED Sportswagon (CD)
CEED Tourer (CD)
CERATO 5 II (TD)
CERATO 5 III Hatchback (YD)
CERATO 5 IV Hatchback (BD, BDM)
CERATO FORTE / CERATO GEO II Saloon (TD)
CERATO I Hatchback (LD)
CERATO I Saloon (LD)
CERATO II (TD)
CERATO II ESPORTIVO (TD)
CERATO II Saloon (TD)
CERATO III Hatchback (YD)
CERATO III Saloon (YD)
CERATO IV Hatchback (BD, BDM)
CERATO IV Saloon (BD, BDM)
CERATO KOUP II (TD)
CERATO KOUP III (YD)
EUROSTAR I (SA)
EV5
EV6 (CV)
EV9 (MV)
FORTE / FORTE5 III Hatchback (YD)
FORTE II (TD)
FORTE II Saloon (TD)
FORTE III Hatchback (YD)
FORTE III Saloon (YD)
FORTE III Saloon (YD, YDM)
FORTE IV Hatchback (BD, BDM)
FORTE IV Saloon (BD, BDM)
FORTE KOUP / KOUP II (TD)
FORTE KOUP II (TD)
FORTE KOUP III (YD)
FORTE5 II (TD)
FORTE5 III (YD)
FORTE5 IV Hatchback (BD, BDM)
GRAND CARNIVAL III (YP)
GRAND CERATO IV Saloon (BD, BDM)
GRAND SEDONA III (VQ)
GRAND SEDONA III (YP)
K3
K3 CROSS Hatchback
K3 EURO III Hatchback (YD)
K3 Hatchback (BL7)
K3 II (TD)
K3 II Saloon (TD)
K3 III Saloon (YD)
K3 IV Saloon (BD, BDM)
K3 KOUP III (YD)
K3 Saloon (BL7)
K5 (DL3)
K5 (FSGDS6B)
K5 (FSGDS6B, TF)
K5 (JF)
K7 I (VG)
K7 II (YG)
K8 (GL3)
K9 I (KH)
K9 II (RJ)
K900 I (KH)
K900 II (RJ)
LOTZE / OPTIMA II (MG)
LOTZE II (MG)
MAGENTIS I (GD, MS)
MAGENTIS II (MG)
MAGENTIS II Sedan (MG)
MOHAVE (HM)
MORNING Hatchback Van
MORNING I (SA)
MORNING II (TA)
MORNING II Hatchback Van (TA)
MORNING III (JA)
NIRO I (DE)
NIRO I SUV (DE)
NIRO II (SG2)
NIRO PLUS I
NIRO VAN (DE)
OPIRUS (GH)
OPTIMA (DL3)
OPTIMA (FSGDS6B)
OPTIMA (JF)
OPTIMA (TF, FSGDS6B)
OPTIMA / MAGENTIS I (GD, MS)
OPTIMA / REGAL I (GD, MS)
OPTIMA I (GD, MS)
OPTIMA I Sedan (GD, MS)
OPTIMA II (MG)
OPTIMA Sportswagon (JF)
PEGAS I (AB)
PICANTO / EKO TAXI II (TA)
PICANTO Hatchback Van
PICANTO I (SA)
PICANTO II (TA)
PICANTO III (JA)
PICANTO Runner (JA)
PRIDE (DA)
PRIDE I (DA)
PRIDE II (JB)
PRIDE II Saloon (JB)
PRIDE III (UB)
PRIDE III Saloon (UB)
PRIDE Van (DA)
PRO CEE'D (ED)
PRO CEE'D (JD)
PRO CEE'D Hatchback Van (JD)
PROCEED (CD)
PROCEED Combi Van (CD)
QUORIS I (KH)
RAY (RA)
RAY (RA, TAM)
RIO II (JB)
RIO II Saloon (JB)
RIO III (UB)
RIO III Hatchback Van (UB)
RIO III Saloon (UB)
RIO IV (YB, SC, FB)
RIO IV Hatchback Van (YB, SC, FB)
RIO IV Saloon (SC, FB)
RIO4 IV Saloon (SC, FB)
RIO5 IV (YB, SC, FB)
RONDO III MPV (UN)
RONDO IV
RONDO IV (RP)
SEDONA II (GQ)
SEDONA II (VQ)
SEDONA III (VQ)
SEDONA III (YP)
SEDONA Mk II (GQ)
SEDONA Mk II (VQ)
SELTOS
SELTOS (SP2, SP2I)
SHUMA Coupe
SHUMA II (FB)
SOLUTO I (AB)
SONET
SONET (QY)
SONET SUV Van (QY)
SORENTO I (JC)
SORENTO I VAN (JC)
SORENTO II (XM)
SORENTO II SUV Van (XM)
SORENTO III (UM)
SORENTO IV (MQ4, MQ4A)
SORENTO/SORENTO PRIME III (UM)
SOUL I (AM)
SOUL I SUV (AM)
SOUL II (PS)
SOUL II SUV (PS)
SOUL III (SK3)
SOUL III Cargo (SK3)
SPECTRA I Saloon (LD)
SPECTRA II (FB)
SPECTRA5 I Hatchback (LD)
SPORTAGE (NQ5)
SPORTAGE I SUV (K00, NB)
SPORTAGE II (JE_, KM_)
SPORTAGE II VAN (KM_)
SPORTAGE III (SL)
SPORTAGE IV (QL, QLE)
SPORTAGE IV VAN (QL, QLE)
SPORTAGE SUV (K00)
SPORTAGE V (NQ5)
SPORTAGE-ACE (NP)
STINGER (CK)
STINGER Hatchback Van (CK)
STONIC (YB)
STONIC Hatchback Van (YB)
TELLURIDE (ON)
VENGA (YN)
VENGA Hatchback Van (YN)
VQ III (VQ)
X-TREK I MPV (FC, FJ)
X-TREK II MPV (FJ)
XCEED (CD)
XCEED Van (CD)
KIA (DYK)
CARNIVAL
CERATO Hatchback
CERATO Saloon
FORTE
K2 Hatchback
K2 Saloon
K3
K3S
K4
K5
KX1
KX3
KX5
KX7
OPTIMA
PEGAS
QIANLIMA
RIO
SOUL
SPORTAGE II (JE)
SPORTAGE III (NP)
SPORTAGE-R (SL)
LAND ROVER
DEFENDER Cabrio (L316)
DEFENDER Pick Up (L316)
DEFENDER Station Wagon (L316)
DEFENDER SUV (L316)
DISCOVERY II (L318)
DISCOVERY III (L319)
DISCOVERY III VAN (L319)
DISCOVERY IV (L319)
DISCOVERY IV VAN (L319)
DISCOVERY Mk II (L318)
DISCOVERY SPORT (L550)
DISCOVERY SPORT VAN (L550)
DISCOVERY V (L462)
DISCOVERY V VAN (L462)
FREELANDER I (L314)
FREELANDER I Soft Top (L314)
FREELANDER I SUV (L314)
LR3 III (L319)
LR3 III SUV (L319)
LR4 IV (L319)
LR4 IV SUV (L319)
RANGE ROVER EVOQUE (L538)
RANGE ROVER EVOQUE (L551)
RANGE ROVER EVOQUE Convertible (L538)
RANGE ROVER EVOQUE VAN (L538)
RANGE ROVER II (P38A)
RANGE ROVER II SUV (P38A)
RANGE ROVER III (L322)
RANGE ROVER III SUV (L322)
RANGE ROVER IV (L405)
RANGE ROVER Mk II (P38A)
RANGE ROVER Mk III (L322)
RANGE ROVER SPORT I (L320)
RANGE ROVER SPORT II (L494)
MERCEDES-BENZ
A-CLASS (W176)
AMG GT (C190)
AMG GT (X290)
AMG GT / GT S (C190)
AMG GT Roadster (R190)
B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W246, W242)
C-CLASS (W204)
C-CLASS (W205)
C-CLASS Convertible (A205)
C-CLASS Coupe (C204)
C-CLASS Coupe (C205)
C-CLASS Sedan (W204)
C-CLASS T-Model (S204)
C-CLASS T-Model (S205)
CLA Coupe (C117)
CLA Shooting Brake (X117)
CLS (C218)
CLS (C257)
CLS SEDAN GRANDE (C218)
CLS Shooting Brake (X218)
E-CLASS (W212)
E-CLASS (W213)
E-CLASS All-Terrain (S213)
E-CLASS Convertible (A207)
E-CLASS Convertible (A238)
E-CLASS Coupe (C207)
E-CLASS Coupe (C238)
E-CLASS Sedan (W212)
E-CLASS T-Model (S212)
E-CLASS T-Model (S213)
G-CLASS (W463)
G-CLASS SUV (W463)
GL-CLASS (X166)
GLA-CLASS (X156)
GLC (X253)
GLC Coupe (C253)
GLE (V167)
GLE (W166)
GLE Coupe (C292)
GLE SUV (W166)
GLK-CLASS (X204)
GLS (X166)
M-CLASS (W166)
S-CLASS (W222, V222, X222)
S-CLASS Convertible (A217)
S-CLASS Coupe (C217)
SL (R231)
SLC (R172)
SLK (R172)
MINI
CLUBMAN (F54)
CLUBMAN (R55)
COUNTRYMAN (F60)
COUNTRYMAN (R60)
CROSSOVER (R60)
MINI (F55)
MINI (F56)
MINI (R50, R53)
MINI (R56)
MINI / COOPER (F55)
MINI / COOPER (F56)
MINI CLUBMAN (F54)
MINI CLUBMAN (R55)
MINI CLUBMAN Wagon (R55)
MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60)
MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60)
MINI COUNTRYMAN / COOPER COUNTRYMAN (R60)
MINI ESPORTIVO (F56)
MINI ESPORTIVO (R56)
MINI PACEMAN (R61)
MINI PACEMAN HATCH PEQUENO (R61)
PACEMAN (R61)
MITSUBISHI
ASX Van (GA_W_)
NISSAN
(DFAC)
NV400 Bus (X62, X62B)
NISSAN (DFAC)
BLUEBIRD SYLPHY / SYLPHY CLASSIC (G11)
QASHQAI (J10)
OPEL
ADAM (M13)
ANTARA A (L07)
ASTRA A+ H Saloon (A04)
ASTRA CLASSIC G Saloon (T98)
ASTRA G CLASSIC (T98)
ASTRA G CLASSIC Saloon (T98)
ASTRA G Convertible (T98)
ASTRA G Coupe (T98)
ASTRA G Delvan (F70)
ASTRA G Estate (T98)
ASTRA G Estate Van (F70)
ASTRA G Hatchback (T98)
ASTRA G Saloon (T98)
ASTRA H (A04)
ASTRA H CLASSIC Estate (A04)
ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback (A04)
ASTRA H CLASSIC Saloon (A04)
ASTRA H Estate (A04)
ASTRA H Estate Van (L70)
ASTRA H FAMILY Caravan (A04)
ASTRA H FAMILY Estate (A04)
ASTRA H FAMILY Hatchback (A04)
ASTRA H FAMILY Saloon (A04)
ASTRA H GTC (A04)
ASTRA H Saloon (A04)
ASTRA H TwinTop (A04)
ASTRA H Van (L70)
ASTRA K (B16)
ASTRA K Estate Van
ASTRA K Hatchback Van
ASTRA K Sports Tourer (B16)
CORSA C (X01)
CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01)
CORSA CLASSIC B Saloon
CORSA CLASSIC C Saloon (X01)
CORSA E (X15)
CORSA E Hatchback Van (X15)
GRANDLAND X Van
INSIGNIA A (G09)
INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09)
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)
INSIGNIA B Country Tourer (Z18)
INSIGNIA B Grand Sport (Z18)
INSIGNIA B Sports Tourer (Z18)
MERIVA A MPV (X03)
MERIVA B MPV (S10)
MERIVA B VAN (S10)
MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13)
TIGRA TwinTop (X04)
VITA C (X01)
VIVARO A Bus (X83)
VIVARO A Platform/Chassis (X83)
VIVARO A Van (X83)
VIVARO B Bus (X82)
VIVARO B Platform/Chassis (X82)
VIVARO B Van (X82)
ZAFIRA A MPV (T98)
ZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV (A05)
PEUGEOT
1007 (KM_)
2008 I (CU_)
207 (WA_, WC_)
207 CC (WD_)
207 Hatchback Van (WA_, WC_)
207 PASSION Saloon
207 Saloon
207 SW (WK_)
207 SW Estate Van (WK_)
207 SW Wagon (WK_)
207/207+ (WA_, WC_)
208 Hatchback Van (CR_)
208 I (CA_, CC_)
3008 I MPV (0U_)
3008 Van (0U_)
306 (7B, N3, N5)
306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5)
306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5)
306 Sedan (7B, N3, N5)
307 (3A/C)
307 Break (3E)
307 CC (3B)
307 Estate (3E)
307 Saloon
307 SW (3H)
307 SW Estate Van (3E_, 3H_)
308 SW I (4E_, 4H_)
308 SW I Wagon (4E_, 4H_)
405 I (15B)
405 I Break (15E)
405 I Estate Van (15_)
405 I Sedan (15B)
405 II (4B)
405 II Break (4E)
405 II Estate Van (4E_)
405 II Sedan (4B)
405 Mk II (4B)
405 Mk II Estate (4E)
405 (15B)
405 Estate (15E)
406 (8B)
406 Break (8E/F)
406 Coupe (8C)
406 Estate (8E/F)
406 Familiale (8E/F)
406 Sedan (8B)
407 (6D_)
407 Coupe (6C_)
407 Sedan (6D_)
407 SW (6E_, 6D_)
407 SW Estate Van (6E_)
408
5008 (0U_, 0E_)
5008 I Van (0U_)
508 I (8D_)
508 SW Estate Van (8E_)
508 SW I (8E_)
607 (9D, 9U)
607 Sedan (9D, 9U)
807 (EB_)
807 Van (EB_)
EXPERT Platform/Chassis
EXPERT Van (VF3A_, VF3U_, VF3X_)
GRAND RAID
GRAND RAID Box Body/MPV
GRAND RAID MPV (5_, G_)
PARTNER
PARTNER Box Body/MPV
PARTNER Box Body/MPV (5_, G_)
PARTNER ESCAPADE MPV (5_, G_)
PARTNER FURGON Box Body/MPV (5_, G_)
PARTNER MPV (5_, G_)
PARTNER ORIGIN Box Body/MPV (G_)
PARTNER PATAGONICA / URBANA MPV (5_, G_)
PARTNER Platform/Chassis
PARTNER Platform/Chassis (5_, G_)
PARTNER TEPEE
PARTNER Van (5_, G_)
PONTIAC
RANCH Box Body/MPV (5_, G_)
RANCH MPV (5_, G_)
RCZ
PONTIAC
TORRENT
PORSCHE
MACAN (95B)
RIICH
RIICH
G5
M1
M5
SAAB
9-5 (YS3G)
SEAT
ALHAMBRA (710, 711)
ALTEA (5P1)
ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8)
ARONA (KJ7, KJP)
AROSA (6H1)
ATECA (KH7, KHP)
CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2)
CORDOBA (6L2)
CORDOBA Sedan (6K1, 6K2)
CORDOBA Sedan (6L2)
CORDOBA Vario (6K5)
CORDOBA VARIO Estate Van (6K5)
EXEO (3R2)
EXEO ST (3R5)
IBIZA II (6K1)
IBIZA III (6L1)
IBIZA IV (6J5, 6P1)
IBIZA IV Hatchback Van (6J1)
IBIZA IV SC (6J1, 6P5)
IBIZA IV ST (6J8, 6P8)
IBIZA Mk II (6K1)
IBIZA Mk III (6L1)
IBIZA Mk IV (6J5, 6P1)
IBIZA Mk IV SC (6J1, 6P5)
IBIZA Mk IV ST (6J8, 6P8)
IBIZA Mk V (KJ1, KJG)
IBIZA V (KJ1, KJG)
INCA (6K9)
LEON (1M1)
LEON (1P1)
LEON (5F1)
LEON (KL1, KLG)
LEON Hatchback Van (5F1)
LEON SC (5F5)
LEON Sportstourer (KL8, KLD)
LEON ST (5F8)
LEON ST Estate Van (5F8)
TOLEDO II (1M2)
TOLEDO II Sedan (1M2)
TOLEDO III (5P2)
TOLEDO IV (KG3)
TOLEDO Mk II (1M2)
SKODA
(SVW)
FABIA I (6Y2)
FABIA I Combi (6Y5)
FABIA I Praktik (6Y5)
FABIA I Saloon (6Y3)
FABIA II (542)
FABIA II (5J, 542)
FABIA II Combi (545)
FABIA II Combi (5J, 545)
FABIA II Praktik (545)
FABIA III (NJ3)
FABIA III Estate (NJ5)
FABIA III Praktik (NJ5)
KAMIQ (0N7)
KAMIQ (NW4)
LAURA II (1Z3)
OCTAVIA I (1U2)
OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5)
OCTAVIA I Estate Van (1U5)
OCTAVIA II (1Z3)
OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5)
OCTAVIA III (5E3, NL3, NR3)
OCTAVIA III Combi (5E5, 5E6)
PRAKTIK (5J7)
RAPID (NH3, NK3, NK6)
RAPID Spaceback (NH1)
ROOMSTER (5J7)
ROOMSTER Praktik (5J)
SCALA (NW1)
SUPERB II (3T4)
SUPERB II Estate (3T5)
YETI (5L)
SKODA (SVW)
KAMIQ (0N7)
KAROQ (0X7)
OCTAVIA Estate (NM5)
OCTAVIA Hatchback (913)
OCTAVIA Hatchback (NM2, NM3, NM4)
SUPERB (374)
SSANGYONG
ACTYON I
ACTYON II
ACTYON SPORTS I (QJ)
ACTYON SPORTS II
KORANDO (CK)
KORANDO (KJ)
KORANDO C (CK)
KORANDO Cabrio (KJ)
KORANDO SPORTS II
KORANDO VAN
KYRON
MUSSO (FJ)
MUSSO II
MUSSO SPORTS
REXTON
REXTON (GAB_)
REXTON / REXTON II (GAB_)
REXTON / REXTON II VAN
REXTON W
REXTON W / REXTON
RHINO II
TOYOTA
AVENSIS (_T25_)
VOLVO
S60 II (134)
S80 I (184)
S80 I Sedan (184)
S80 II (124)
S80 II Sedan (124)
V60 I (155)
V60 I Estate Van (155)
V70 II (285)
V70 III (135)
V70 III Estate Van (135)
V70 Mk II (285)
XC60 I SUV (156)
XC60 I VAN (156)
XC70 II (136)
XC70 II Estate (136)
XC70 II SUV (136)
XC70 II VAN (136)
VW
(FAW)
(SVW)
ARTEON (3H7, 3H8)
ATLAS (CA1, CA2, CA3)
ATLAS CROSS SPORT (CMC)
BEETLE (5C1, 5C2)
BEETLE (9C1, 1C1)
BEETLE Convertible (1Y7)
BEETLE Convertible (5C7, 5C8)
BJALLA (5C1, 5C2)
BORA / JETTA V Variant (1K5)
BORA V (1K2)
CADDY ALLTRACK Box Body/MPV (SAA)
CADDY ALLTRACK Estate (SAB)
CADDY ALLTRACK MPV (SAB)
CADDY Box Body/MPV (6K9, 9E7, 9E9)
CADDY CALIFORNIA V Camper (SBB, SBJ)
CADDY III Box Body/MPV (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH)
CADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ)
CADDY III MPV (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ)
CADDY IV Box Body/MPV (SAA, SAH)
CADDY IV Estate (SAB, SAJ)
CADDY IV MPV (SAB, SAJ)
CADDY V Box Body/MPV (SBA, SBH)
CADDY V MPV (SBB, SBJ)
CALIFORNIA T5 Camper (7EC, 7EF, 7EG, 7HF, 7HC)
CALIFORNIA T6 Camper (SGC, SGG, SHC)
CARAVELLE Mk VI (SGF, SGM, SGN, SHM, SHN)
CARAVELLE T5 (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN)
CARAVELLE T5 Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ)
CARAVELLE T6 (SGF, SGM, SGN, SHM, SHN)
CARAVELLE T6 Bus (SGB, SGJ, SHB, SHJ)
CC B6 (357)
CC B7 (358)
CROSS SPORT (CMC, CMD)
DERBY III CLASSIC (6V2)
DERBY III Saloon (6K2)
DERBY IV Saloon (9A4, 9A2, 9N2, 9A6)
EOS (1F7, 1F8)
EUROVAN T5 Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ)
EUROVAN T5 Platform/Chassis (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ, 7FD, 7
EUROVAN T5 Van (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH)
FLIGHT III CLASSIC (6V2)
FUSCA (5C1, 5C2)
GOLF ALLTRACK VIII (CG5)
GOLF CITY IV (9B3)
GOLF Hatchback Van (1K1)
GOLF IV (1J1)
GOLF IV (1J1, 9B1)
GOLF IV (9B3)
GOLF IV Estate (1J5)
GOLF IV Van (1J1)
GOLF IV Variant (1J5)
GOLF Mk IV (1J1)
GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5)
GOLF PLUS V (5M1, 521)
GOLF PLUS Van (521)
GOLF V (1K1)
GOLF V Estate (1K5)
GOLF V Variant (1K5)
GOLF VAN IV Variant (1J5)
GOLF VAN VI Variant (AJ5)
GOLF VI (5K1)
GOLF VI Cabriolet (517)
GOLF VI Convertible (517)
GOLF VI Estate (AJ5)
GOLF VI Van (5K1_)
GOLF VI Variant (AJ5)
GOLF VII (5G1, BQ1, BE1, BE2)
GOLF VII (5G1, BQ1, BE1, BE2, AU1, AU2)
GOLF VII (5G1, BQ1, BE1, BE2, BC1, BC2)
GOLF VII (5G1, BQ1, BE1, BE2, BC2)
GOLF VII Estate (BA5, BV5)
GOLF VII Variant (BA5, BV5)
GOLF VII Variant (BA5, BV5, BX5)
GOLF VII Variant (BA5, BV5, BX5, BX6)
GOLF VIII (CD1, DA1)
GOLF VIII Variant (CG5, DB5)
JETTA / CLASICO VI (162, 163, AV3, AV2)
JETTA III (1K2)
JETTA IV (162, 163, AV3, AV2)
JETTA IV Variant (1J5)
JETTA V (1K2)
JETTA V Variant (1K5)
JETTA V Variant (AJ5)
JETTA VI (162, 163, AV3, AV2)
JETTA VI Variant (AJ5)
JETTA VII SportWagon (BA5, BV5, BX5, BX6)
KOMBI / TRANSPORTER KOMBI T6 Bus (SGB, SGJ, SHB, SHJ)
KOMBI T5 Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ)
LAVIDA (0C1, 0E1, 0C2)
LOAD UP (121, 122, BL1, BL2)
LUPO I (6X1, 6E1)
MAGOTAN (R22)
MAGOTAN B7 Variant (365)
MULTIVAN Mk V (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN)
MULTIVAN T5 (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN)
MULTIVAN T6 (SGF, SGM, SGN, SHM, SHN)
NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1)
NEW BEETLE Convertible (1Y7)
PASSAT / Magotan B6 (3C2)
PASSAT ALLTRACK B7 (365)
PASSAT B6 (3C2)
PASSAT B6 Estate (3C5)
PASSAT B6 Sedan (3C2)
PASSAT B6 Variant (3C5)
PASSAT B7 (362)
PASSAT B7 (A32, A33)
PASSAT B7 Estate (365)
PASSAT B7 Estate Van (365)
PASSAT B7 Variant (365)
PASSAT CC B6 (357)
PASSAT CC B6 SEDAN GRANDE (357)
PASSAT PRO B9 (R31)
POLO CityVan (6R)
POLO CityVan V (6R1, 6C1)
POLO Estate (6V5)
POLO I CLASSIC (6V2)
POLO II (9N_, 9A_)
POLO III (6R1, 6C1)
POLO III CLASSIC (6V2)
POLO III Saloon (602, 604, 612, 614)
POLO III 클래식 (6V2)
POLO IV (9N_, 9A_)
POLO IV (AW1, BZ1, AE1)
POLO IV Saloon (9A4, 9A2, 9N2, 9A6)
POLO Liftback (CK4, CK5)
POLO V (6R1, 6C1)
POLO V (6R1, 6C1, 601, 603)
POLO V Saloon (602, 604, 612, 614)
POLO Van (6R)
POLO Van Estate Van (6V5)
POLO Variant (6V5)
POLO VI (AW1, BZ1, AE1)
POLO VIVO Hatchback (6R1, 6RS)
RABBIT V (1K1)
SAVEIRO G6 (5UA, 5UB, 5UC)
SAVEIRO VI (5UA, 5UB, 5UC)
SCIROCCO III (137, 138)
SCIROCCO Van (137)
SHARAN (7N1, 7N2)
SHARAN VAN (7N1, 7N2)
T-CROSS (C11, BF1, D31)
T-CROSS (C11, D31)
T-CROSS (C81)
T-ROC (A11, D11)
T-ROC Convertible (AC7, AC8)
TACQUA (C71)
TAIGO (CS1)
TALAGON (0V1)
TAOS (CL1, CP1, CQ1)
TAVENDOR (CX2, CX3)
TAYRON (R41)
TERAMONT (CA1, CA2, CA3)
TERAMONT (CMC)
TERAMONT (CU1)
TERAMONT PRO (DG1)
TERAMONT SUV (CA1, CA2, CA3)
TERAMONT X (CVC)
TIGUAN (5N_)
TIGUAN (AD1, AX1)
TIGUAN (AD1, BT1, AX1, BT2)
TIGUAN (CT1)
TIGUAN L PRO (BD1)
TIGUAN SUV Van (AD1)
TIGUAN VAN (5N_)
TIGUAN/TIGUAN LIMITED (5N_)
Характеристики
Размер резьбыM10x1
Ширина зева гаечного ключа10
длина [мм]27
Данные о совместимости уточняйте по оригинальному номеру и VIN.