
Чертёж / схема

FEBEST / Артикул
8870-004
штуцер прокачной
FEBESTFEBEST
Артикул8870-004
OEM / аналоги
ALFA ROMEO51885201
ALFA ROMEO71769990
ALFA ROMEO71793156
ALFA ROMEO71793157
ALFA ROMEO71793158
ALFA ROMEO71793159
ALFA ROMEO71793160
ALFA ROMEO71793161
ALFA ROMEO735353858
ALFA ROMEO735353859
ALFA ROMEO77363366
ALFA ROMEO77363540
ALFA ROMEO77363941
ALFA ROMEO77364042
ALFA ROMEO77364043
ALFA ROMEO77365978
ALFA ROMEO775353858
ALFA ROMEO9944342
BELGEE4048092700
BELGEE4048092900
BELGEE4048093300
BELGEE4050083800
BELGEE4050083900
BELGEE6608353208
BELGEE6608353209
BELGEE8891590610
BELGEE8891590612
BELGEE8892715191
BELGEE8892715206
BELGEE8893580207
BMW34116780509
BMW34116798982
BMW34116799192
BMW34116850931
BMW34116850932
BMW34116852852
BMW34116871581
BMW34218836665
CHANGAN3501130-BS01
CHANGAN3501160-BS01
CHANGAN3501230-BS01
CHANGAN3501260-BS01
CHANGANB511F260301-0400
CHANGANB511F260301-0500
CHANGANB511F260301-1000
CHANGANB511F260301-1100
CHANGANC211F260303-2000
CHANGANC211F260303-2000-AA
CHANGANC211F260303-2300
CHANGANC211F260303-2300-AA
CHANGANCD569F260301-0200
CHANGANCD569F260301-0400
CHANGANCD569F260301-1000
CHANGANCD569F260301-1500
CHANGANS111F260303-2200
CHANGANS111F260303-2401
CHANGANS111F260303-2801
CHANGANS111F2603031800
CHANGANS201058-0800
CHANGANS2010580200
CHANGANS202F260303-1400
CHANGANS202F260303-1800
CHANGANS203F260305-1000
CHANGANS203F2603050600
CHERY204000731AA
CHERY204000732AA
CHERY204000910AA
CHERY204000911AA
CHERY204001130AA
CHERY204001134AA
CHERY204001137AA
CHERY204001138AA
CHERY204001520AA
CHERY204001653AA
CHERY204001654AA
CHERY204001749AA
CHERY204001750AA
CHERY204002269AA
CHERY204002270AA
CHERY204002274AA
CHERY204002275AA
CHERY204003006AA
CHERY204003007AA
CHERY204003008AA
CHERY204003009AA
CHERY204003350AA
CHERY204003351AA
CHERYT15-3502050EP
CHERYT15-3502060EP
CHERYT15-6GN3501053EP
CHERYT18-6GN3502053
CITROEN1607876080
CITROEN1608691480
CITROEN1631724480
CITROEN1651765680
CITROEN1651765780
CITROEN1651766980
CITROEN4401.J6
CITROEN4401.J7
CITROEN4428.47
CITROEN4428.48
FAW3501015BK01
FAW3501020BK01
FAW3501025BK01
FAW3501030BK01
FIAT51885201
FIAT71769990
FIAT71793156
FIAT71793157
FIAT71793158
FIAT71793159
FIAT71793160
FIAT71793161
FIAT735353858
FIAT735353859
FIAT77363366
FIAT77363540
FIAT77363941
FIAT77364042
FIAT77364043
FIAT77365978
FIAT775353858
FIAT9944342
FORD1 371 370
FORD1 371 372
FORD1 371 407
FORD1 371 412
FORD1 433 941
FORD1 433 943
FORD1 433 963
FORD1 433 964
FORD1 434 147
FORD1 434 148
FORD1 521 149
FORD1 521 150
FORD1 521 632
FORD1 521 636
FORD1 553 793
FORD1 553 794
FORD1223490
FORD1371367
FORD1433962
FORD1486865
FORD1501270
FORD1550279
FORD1768153
FORD1768154
FORD1768155
FORD1768156
FORD1783930
FORD1783931
FORD1783932
FORD1783933
FORD1816197
FORD1817682
FORD1818003
FORD1818004
FORD1843318
FORD1843320
FORD1843325
FORD1843326
FORD1937448
FORD2023305
FORD2023306
FORD2030268
FORD2207539
FORD2224599
FORD2224601
FORD2332678
FORD2332685
FORD2332687
FORD2332692
FORD2332695
FORD2332697
FORD2334374
FORD2338106
FORD2345683
FORD2345685
FORD2345687
FORD2345689
FORD2351175
FORD2351177
FORD2351179
FORD2351181
FORD2385470
FORD2385472
FORD2413982
FORD2413984
FORD4055730
FORD4080310
FORD4533458
FORD4639927
FORD4641686
FORD4778184
FORD5301450
FORD5L84-2C563-AA
FORD6C11 2B120AD
FORD6C11 2B120BB
FORD6C11 2B121AD
FORD6C11 2B121BB
FORD6C11-2208-AB
FORD6C11-2552-AC
FORD6C11-2552-AD
FORD6C11-2553-AC
FORD6C11-2553-AD
FORD6C11-2B121-BA
FORD6C112552AB
FORD6C112553AB
FORD6C112B120AB
FORD6C112B120AC
FORD6C112B120BA
FORD6C112B121AB
FORD6C112B121AC
FORD6L84-2A125-AA
FORD6L84-2C563-AA
FORD7L84-2C563-AA
FORDBK21-2552-AA
FORDBK21-2552-AB
FORDBK21-2552-BA
FORDBK21-2552-BB
FORDBK21-2553-AA
FORDBK21-2553-AB
FORDBK21-2553-BA
FORDBK21-2553-BB
FORDBK21-2B294-AA
FORDBK21-2B294-BA
FORDBK21-2B302-AA
FORDBK21-2B302-BA
FORDBK31-2552-AA
FORDBK31-2552-AB
FORDBK31-2553-AA
FORDBK31-2553-AB
FORDBK31-2B294-AA
FORDBK31-2B302-AA
FORDGK21-2552-BA
FORDGK21-2552-BB
FORDGK21-2553-BA
FORDGK21-2553-BB
FORDJK21-2552-GB
FORDJK21-2553-GB
FORDRM6C11-2B120-BB
FORDRM6C11-2B121-BB
FORDRM6C1J-2552-AD
FORDRM6C1J-2553-AD
FORDRM6C1J-2B120-AD
FORDRM6C1J-2B121-AD
FORDRMBK2J-2552-AB
FORDRMBK2J-2552-BB
FORDRMBK2J-2553-AB
FORDRMBK2J-2553-BB
FORDRMBK2J-2B294-AA
FORDRMBK2J-2B294-BA
FORDRMBK2J-2B302-AA
FORDRMBK2J-2B302-BA
FORDRMBK3J-2552-AB
FORDRMBK3J-2553-AB
FORDRMGK2J-2552-BA
FORDRMGK2J-2553-BA
FORDYC15-2261-AA
FORDYL84-2A125-AA
GEELY4048092700
GEELY4048092900
GEELY4048093300
GEELY4048097900
GEELY4048101800936
GEELY4048102100936
GEELY4048102600696
GEELY4048102800696
GEELY4050083800
GEELY4050083900
GEELY4050090200696
GEELY4050090300696
GEELY4050090500936
GEELY4050090900936
GEELY6608353208
GEELY6608353209
GEELY8891590610
GEELY8891590612
GEELY8892715191
GEELY8892715206
GEELY8893580207
GENERAL MOTORS13300861
GENERAL MOTORS13300862
GENERAL MOTORS13300863
GENERAL MOTORS13300864
GENERAL MOTORS13300883
GENERAL MOTORS13300884
GENERAL MOTORS13301189
GENERAL MOTORS13301190
GENERAL MOTORS13301226
GENERAL MOTORS13301227
GENERAL MOTORS13407168
GENERAL MOTORS13407169
GENERAL MOTORS13519563
GENERAL MOTORS13519564
GENERAL MOTORS13532170
GENERAL MOTORS13532171
GENERAL MOTORS13579785
GENERAL MOTORS13579786
GENERAL MOTORS84065163
Применимость
AUDI
(FAW)
100 / 5000 C3 Saloon (443, 444)40 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI DR | 55KW / 75HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI DS | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI JW | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI NP | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI RS | 55KW / 75HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI SH | 65KW / 88HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI SH | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 Cat | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI 4B | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 Cat | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI PH | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 Cat quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI 4B | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 Cat quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI PH | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI JW | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI NP | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI SH | 65KW / 88HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 2.0 | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI KP | 85KW / 115HP | 1994 | Petrol |
| 2.0 Cat | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI RT | 85KW / 115HP | 1994 | Petrol |
| 2.0 D | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI CN | 51KW / 70HP | 1986 | Diesel |
| 2.0 D Turbo | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI DE | 64KW / 87HP | 1986 | Diesel |
| 2.0 D Turbo | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI NC | 74KW / 100HP | 1986 | Diesel |
| 2.2 | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI KU | 101KW / 137HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI KZ | 85KW / 115HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI MC | 117KW / 159HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI MC | 118KW / 160HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 Cat | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI HX | 101KW / 137HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 Cat | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI KU | 101KW / 137HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 Cat quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI HX | 101KW / 137HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 Cat quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI KU | 101KW / 137HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 E quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI PX | 88KW / 120HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 E Turbo quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI MC | 121KW / 165HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI KU | 101KW / 137HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI MC | 117KW / 159HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI MC | 118KW / 160HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 Turbo | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI MC | 121KW / 165HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.3 | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI NF | 97KW / 132HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 E | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI NF | 100KW / 136HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 E | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI NF | 98KW / 133HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 E quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI NF | 100KW / 136HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI NF | 97KW / 132HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI NF | 98KW / 133HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.4 D | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI 3D | 60KW / 82HP | 2370 | Diesel |
100 C3 Avant (445, 446)37 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.8 | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI DR | 55KW / 75HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI DS | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI JW | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI NP | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI RS | 55KW / 75HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI SH | 65KW / 88HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI SH | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 Cat | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI 4B | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 Cat | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI PH | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 Cat quattro | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI 4B | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 Cat quattro | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI PH | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 quattro | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI JW | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 quattro | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI NP | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 quattro | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI SH | 65KW / 88HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 2.0 D | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI CN | 51KW / 70HP | 1986 | Diesel |
| 2.0 E | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI KP | 85KW / 115HP | 1994 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E Cat | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI RT | 85KW / 115HP | 1994 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TD | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI DE | 64KW / 87HP | 1986 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TD | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI NC | 74KW / 100HP | 1986 | Diesel |
| 2.2 | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI KU | 101KW / 137HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI KZ | 82KW / 112HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI KZ | 85KW / 115HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 Cat | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI HX | 101KW / 137HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 Cat | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI KU | 101KW / 137HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 Cat quattro | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI HX | 101KW / 137HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 Cat quattro | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI KU | 101KW / 137HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 E quattro | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI PX | 88KW / 120HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 quattro | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI KU | 101KW / 137HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 quattro | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI MC | 117KW / 159HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 quattro | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI MC | 118KW / 160HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 Turbo | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI MC | 121KW / 165HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 Turbo quattro | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI MC | 121KW / 165HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.3 | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI NF | 100KW / 136HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI NF | 97KW / 132HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI NF | 98KW / 133HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 E quattro | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI NF | 100KW / 136HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 quattro | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI NF | 98KW / 133HP | 2309 | Petrol |
100 C3 Saloon (443, 444)40 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI DR | 55KW / 75HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI DS | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI JW | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI NP | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI RS | 55KW / 75HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI SH | 65KW / 88HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI SH | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 Cat | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI 4B | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 Cat | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI PH | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 Cat quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI 4B | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 Cat quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI PH | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI JW | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI NP | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI SH | 65KW / 88HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 2.0 | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI KP | 85KW / 115HP | 1994 | Petrol |
| 2.0 Cat | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI RT | 85KW / 115HP | 1994 | Petrol |
| 2.0 D | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI CN | 51KW / 70HP | 1986 | Diesel |
| 2.0 D Turbo | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI DE | 64KW / 87HP | 1986 | Diesel |
| 2.0 D Turbo | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI NC | 74KW / 100HP | 1986 | Diesel |
| 2.2 | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI KU | 101KW / 137HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI KZ | 85KW / 115HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI MC | 117KW / 159HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI MC | 118KW / 160HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 Cat | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI HX | 101KW / 137HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 Cat | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI KU | 101KW / 137HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 Cat quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI HX | 101KW / 137HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 Cat quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI KU | 101KW / 137HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 E quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI PX | 88KW / 120HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 E Turbo quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI MC | 121KW / 165HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI KU | 101KW / 137HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI MC | 117KW / 159HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI MC | 118KW / 160HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 Turbo | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI MC | 121KW / 165HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.3 | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI NF | 97KW / 132HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 E | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI NF | 100KW / 136HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 E | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI NF | 98KW / 133HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 E quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI NF | 100KW / 136HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI NF | 97KW / 132HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI NF | 98KW / 133HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.4 D | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI 3D | 60KW / 82HP | 2370 | Diesel |
100 C4 Avant (4A5)41 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.8 | Estate | 1994 - 1997 | AUDI ADR | 92KW / 125HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 quattro | Estate | 1994 - 1997 | AUDI ADR | 92KW / 125HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.9 TDI | Estate | 1994 - 1997 | AUDI 1Z | 66KW / 90HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Estate | 1994 - 1997 | AUDI AHU | 66KW / 90HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 2.0 | Estate | 1994 - 1997 | AUDI AAE | 74KW / 100HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 | Estate | 1994 - 1997 | AUDI ABK | 85KW / 115HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 16V | Estate | 1994 - 1997 | AUDI ACE | 103KW / 140HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 16V quattro | Estate | 1994 - 1997 | AUDI ACE | 103KW / 140HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E | Estate | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI AAD | 85KW / 115HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E | Estate | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI AAE | 74KW / 100HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E | Estate | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI ABK | 85KW / 115HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E 16V | Estate | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI ACE | 103KW / 140HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E 16V quattro | Estate | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI ACE | 103KW / 140HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E quattro | Estate | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI AAD | 85KW / 115HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.3 E | Estate | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI AAR | 98KW / 133HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 E quattro | Estate | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI AAR | 98KW / 133HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.4 D | Estate | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI AAS | 60KW / 82HP | 2370 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI | Estate | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI AAT | 85KW / 115HP | 2461 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI | Estate | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI ABP | 85KW / 115HP | 2461 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI | Estate | 1994 - 1997 | AUDI AAT | 85KW / 116HP | 2461 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI | Estate | 1994 - 1997 | AUDI AEL | 103KW / 140HP | 2461 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI quattro | Estate | 1994 - 1997 | AUDI AEL | 103KW / 140HP | 2461 | Diesel |
| 2.6 | Estate | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI ABC | 110KW / 150HP | 2598 | Petrol |
| 2.6 | Estate | 1994 - 1997 | AUDI ABC | 110KW / 150HP | 2598 | Petrol |
| 2.6 | Estate | 1994 - 1997 | AUDI ACZ | 102KW / 139HP | 2598 | Petrol |
| 2.6 quattro | Estate | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI ABC | 110KW / 150HP | 2598 | Petrol |
| 2.6 quattro | Estate | 1994 - 1997 | AUDI ABC | 110KW / 150HP | 2598 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Estate | 1994 - 1997 | AUDI AAH | 128KW / 174HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Estate | 1994 - 1997 | AUDI ACK | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Estate | 1994 - 1997 | AUDI AFC | 128KW / 174HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 E | Estate | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI AAH | 128KW / 174HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 E quattro | Estate | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI AAH | 128KW / 174HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Estate | 1994 - 1997 | AUDI AAH | 128KW / 174HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Estate | 1994 - 1997 | AUDI ACK | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Estate | 1994 - 1997 | AUDI AFC | 128KW / 174HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 4.2 4.2 quattro | Estate | 1994 - 1997 | AUDI AEC | 213KW / 290HP | 4172 | Petrol |
| S4 Turbo quattro | Estate | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI AAN | 169KW / 230HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| S4 V8 quattro | Estate | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI ABH | 206KW / 280HP | 4172 | Petrol |
| S6 4.2 quattro | Estate | 1994 - 1997 | AUDI AEC | 213KW / 290HP | 4172 | Petrol |
| S6 Plus quattro | Estate | 1994 - 1997 | AUDI AHK | 240KW / 326HP | 4172 | Petrol |
| S6 Turbo quattro | Estate | 1994 - 1997 | AUDI AAN | 169KW / 230HP | 2226 | Petrol |
100 C4 Saloon (4A2)17 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.0 | Saloon | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI AAE | 74KW / 100HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E | Saloon | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI AAD | 85KW / 115HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E | Saloon | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI ABK | 85KW / 115HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E 16V | Saloon | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI ACE | 103KW / 140HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E 16V quattro | Saloon | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI ACE | 103KW / 140HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E quattro | Saloon | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI AAD | 85KW / 115HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.3 E | Saloon | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI AAR | 98KW / 133HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 E quattro | Saloon | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI AAR | 98KW / 133HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.4 D | Saloon | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI AAS | 60KW / 82HP | 2370 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI | Saloon | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI AAT | 85KW / 115HP | 2461 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI | Saloon | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI ABP | 85KW / 115HP | 2461 | Diesel |
| 2.6 | Saloon | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI ABC | 110KW / 150HP | 2598 | Petrol |
| 2.6 quattro | Saloon | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI ABC | 110KW / 150HP | 2598 | Petrol |
| 2.8 E | Saloon | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI AAH | 128KW / 174HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 E quattro | Saloon | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI AAH | 128KW / 174HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| S4 Turbo quattro | Saloon | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI AAN | 169KW / 230HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| S4 V8 quattro | Saloon | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI ABH | 206KW / 280HP | 4172 | Petrol |
200 C3 Avant (447, 448)7 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.1 Turbo quattro | Estate | 1983 - 1991 | AUDI JY | 134KW / 182HP | 2144 | Petrol |
| 2.1 Turbo quattro | Estate | 1983 - 1991 | AUDI KG | 134KW / 182HP | 2144 | Petrol |
| 2.2 20V Turbo quattro | Estate | 1983 - 1991 | AUDI 3B | 162KW / 220HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 Turbo | Estate | 1983 - 1991 | AUDI MC | 121KW / 165HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 Turbo quattro | Estate | 1983 - 1991 | AUDI 1B | 147KW / 200HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 Turbo quattro | Estate | 1983 - 1991 | AUDI MC | 121KW / 165HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.3 | Estate | 1983 - 1991 | AUDI NF | 100KW / 136HP | 2309 | Petrol |
200 C3 Saloon (447, 448)10 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.1 Turbo | Saloon | 1983 - 1991 | AUDI KG | 134KW / 182HP | 2144 | Petrol |
| 2.1 Turbo quattro | Saloon | 1983 - 1991 | AUDI KG | 134KW / 182HP | 2144 | Petrol |
| 2.2 | Saloon | 1983 - 1991 | AUDI KU | 101KW / 137HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 20V Turbo quattro | Saloon | 1983 - 1991 | AUDI 3B | 162KW / 220HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 Turbo | Saloon | 1983 - 1991 | AUDI 1B | 147KW / 200HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 Turbo | Saloon | 1983 - 1991 | AUDI 2B | 140KW / 190HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 Turbo | Saloon | 1983 - 1991 | AUDI MC | 121KW / 165HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 Turbo quattro | Saloon | 1983 - 1991 | AUDI 1B | 147KW / 200HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 Turbo quattro | Saloon | 1983 - 1991 | AUDI MC | 121KW / 165HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.3 | Saloon | 1983 - 1991 | AUDI NF | 100KW / 136HP | 2309 | Petrol |
4000 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2)35 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.4 | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI SE | 48KW / 65HP | 1400 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI ABB | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI PP | 51KW / 70HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI RN | 55KW / 75HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 D | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI JK | 40KW / 54HP | 1588 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TD | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI RA | 59KW / 80HP | 1588 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TD | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI SB | 59KW / 80HP | 1588 | Diesel |
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI RU | 55KW / 75HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI SD | 83KW / 113HP | 1847 | Petrol |
| 1.8 E | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI DZ | 82KW / 112HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 E quattro | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI DZ | 82KW / 112HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 quattro | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI SD | 83KW / 113HP | 1847 | Petrol |
| 1.8 S | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI JN | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 S | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI JV | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 S | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI NE | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 S | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI PM | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 S | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI SF | 65KW / 88HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 S | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI SF | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 S quattro | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI JN | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 S quattro | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI NE | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 S quattro | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI PM | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 S quattro | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI SF | 65KW / 88HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 S quattro | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI SF | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.9 | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI SD | 83KW / 113HP | 1847 | Petrol |
| 1.9 D | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI 1Y | 50KW / 68HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 quattro | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI SD | 83KW / 113HP | 1847 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI 3A | 82KW / 112HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI 3A | 83KW / 113HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI AAD | 85KW / 115HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E 16V | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI 6A | 101KW / 137HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E 16V quattro | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI 6A | 101KW / 137HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E quattro | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI 3A | 83KW / 113HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 quattro | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI AAD | 85KW / 115HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.3 | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI NG | 97KW / 132HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 quattro | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI NG | 98KW / 133HP | 2309 | Petrol |
500 C3 Saloon (443, 444)40 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI DR | 55KW / 75HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI DS | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI JW | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI NP | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI RS | 55KW / 75HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI SH | 65KW / 88HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI SH | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 Cat | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI 4B | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 Cat | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI PH | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 Cat quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI 4B | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 Cat quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI PH | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI JW | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI NP | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI SH | 65KW / 88HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 2.0 | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI KP | 85KW / 115HP | 1994 | Petrol |
| 2.0 Cat | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI RT | 85KW / 115HP | 1994 | Petrol |
| 2.0 D | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI CN | 51KW / 70HP | 1986 | Diesel |
| 2.0 D Turbo | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI DE | 64KW / 87HP | 1986 | Diesel |
| 2.0 D Turbo | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI NC | 74KW / 100HP | 1986 | Diesel |
| 2.2 | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI KU | 101KW / 137HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI KZ | 85KW / 115HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI MC | 117KW / 159HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI MC | 118KW / 160HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 Cat | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI HX | 101KW / 137HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 Cat | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI KU | 101KW / 137HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 Cat quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI HX | 101KW / 137HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 Cat quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI KU | 101KW / 137HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 E quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI PX | 88KW / 120HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 E Turbo quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI MC | 121KW / 165HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI KU | 101KW / 137HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI MC | 117KW / 159HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI MC | 118KW / 160HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 Turbo | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI MC | 121KW / 165HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.3 | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI NF | 97KW / 132HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 E | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI NF | 100KW / 136HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 E | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI NF | 98KW / 133HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 E quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI NF | 100KW / 136HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI NF | 97KW / 132HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 quattro | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI NF | 98KW / 133HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.4 D | Saloon | 1982 - 1991 | AUDI 3D | 60KW / 82HP | 2370 | Diesel |
500 C4 Saloon (4A2)17 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.0 | Saloon | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI AAE | 74KW / 100HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E | Saloon | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI AAD | 85KW / 115HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E | Saloon | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI ABK | 85KW / 115HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E 16V | Saloon | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI ACE | 103KW / 140HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E 16V quattro | Saloon | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI ACE | 103KW / 140HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E quattro | Saloon | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI AAD | 85KW / 115HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.3 E | Saloon | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI AAR | 98KW / 133HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 E quattro | Saloon | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI AAR | 98KW / 133HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.4 D | Saloon | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI AAS | 60KW / 82HP | 2370 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI | Saloon | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI AAT | 85KW / 115HP | 2461 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI | Saloon | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI ABP | 85KW / 115HP | 2461 | Diesel |
| 2.6 | Saloon | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI ABC | 110KW / 150HP | 2598 | Petrol |
| 2.6 quattro | Saloon | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI ABC | 110KW / 150HP | 2598 | Petrol |
| 2.8 E | Saloon | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI AAH | 128KW / 174HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 E quattro | Saloon | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI AAH | 128KW / 174HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| S4 Turbo quattro | Saloon | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI AAN | 169KW / 230HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| S4 V8 quattro | Saloon | 1990 - 1994 | AUDI ABH | 206KW / 280HP | 4172 | Petrol |
5000 C3 Avant (445, 446)37 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.8 | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI DR | 55KW / 75HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI DS | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI JW | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI NP | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI RS | 55KW / 75HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI SH | 65KW / 88HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI SH | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 Cat | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI 4B | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 Cat | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI PH | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 Cat quattro | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI 4B | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 Cat quattro | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI PH | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 quattro | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI JW | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 quattro | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI NP | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 quattro | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI SH | 65KW / 88HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 2.0 D | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI CN | 51KW / 70HP | 1986 | Diesel |
| 2.0 E | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI KP | 85KW / 115HP | 1994 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E Cat | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI RT | 85KW / 115HP | 1994 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TD | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI DE | 64KW / 87HP | 1986 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TD | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI NC | 74KW / 100HP | 1986 | Diesel |
| 2.2 | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI KU | 101KW / 137HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI KZ | 82KW / 112HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI KZ | 85KW / 115HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 Cat | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI HX | 101KW / 137HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 Cat | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI KU | 101KW / 137HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 Cat quattro | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI HX | 101KW / 137HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 Cat quattro | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI KU | 101KW / 137HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 E quattro | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI PX | 88KW / 120HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 quattro | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI KU | 101KW / 137HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 quattro | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI MC | 117KW / 159HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 quattro | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI MC | 118KW / 160HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 Turbo | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI MC | 121KW / 165HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 Turbo quattro | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI MC | 121KW / 165HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.3 | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI NF | 100KW / 136HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI NF | 97KW / 132HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI NF | 98KW / 133HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 E quattro | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI NF | 100KW / 136HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 quattro | Estate | 1982 - 1990 | AUDI NF | 98KW / 133HP | 2309 | Petrol |
80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2)35 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.4 | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI SE | 48KW / 65HP | 1400 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI ABB | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI PP | 51KW / 70HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI RN | 55KW / 75HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 D | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI JK | 40KW / 54HP | 1588 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TD | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI RA | 59KW / 80HP | 1588 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TD | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI SB | 59KW / 80HP | 1588 | Diesel |
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI RU | 55KW / 75HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI SD | 83KW / 113HP | 1847 | Petrol |
| 1.8 E | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI DZ | 82KW / 112HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 E quattro | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI DZ | 82KW / 112HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 quattro | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI SD | 83KW / 113HP | 1847 | Petrol |
| 1.8 S | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI JN | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 S | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI JV | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 S | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI NE | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 S | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI PM | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 S | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI SF | 65KW / 88HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 S | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI SF | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 S quattro | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI JN | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 S quattro | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI NE | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 S quattro | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI PM | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 S quattro | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI SF | 65KW / 88HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 S quattro | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI SF | 66KW / 90HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.9 | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI SD | 83KW / 113HP | 1847 | Petrol |
| 1.9 D | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI 1Y | 50KW / 68HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 quattro | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI SD | 83KW / 113HP | 1847 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI 3A | 82KW / 112HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI 3A | 83KW / 113HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI AAD | 85KW / 115HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E 16V | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI 6A | 101KW / 137HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E 16V quattro | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI 6A | 101KW / 137HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E quattro | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI 3A | 83KW / 113HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 quattro | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI AAD | 85KW / 115HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.3 | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI NG | 97KW / 132HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 quattro | Saloon | 1986 - 1991 | AUDI NG | 98KW / 133HP | 2309 | Petrol |
80 B4 Avant (8C5)20 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.6 E | Estate | 1991 - 1996 | AUDI ADA | 74KW / 101HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.9 TD | Estate | 1991 - 1996 | AUDI AAZ | 55KW / 75HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Estate | 1991 - 1996 | AUDI 1Z | 66KW / 90HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 2.0 | Estate | 1991 - 1996 | AUDI ABT | 66KW / 90HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E | Estate | 1991 - 1996 | AUDI ABK | 85KW / 115HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E 16V | Estate | 1991 - 1996 | AUDI ACE | 103KW / 140HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E 16V quattro | Estate | 1991 - 1996 | AUDI ACE | 103KW / 140HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 quattro | Estate | 1991 - 1996 | AUDI ADW | 79KW / 107HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.2 quattro | Estate | 1991 - 1996 | AUDI ABY | 169KW / 230HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 quattro | Estate | 1991 - 1996 | AUDI ADU | 232KW / 315HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.3 E | Estate | 1991 - 1996 | AUDI NG | 98KW / 133HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 E quattro | Estate | 1991 - 1996 | AUDI NG | 98KW / 133HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.6 | Estate | 1991 - 1996 | AUDI ABC | 110KW / 150HP | 2598 | Petrol |
| 2.6 E quattro | Estate | 1991 - 1996 | AUDI ABC | 110KW / 150HP | 2598 | Petrol |
| 2.6 quattro | Estate | 1991 - 1996 | AUDI ABC | 110KW / 150HP | 2598 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Estate | 1991 - 1996 | AUDI AAH | 128KW / 174HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 E quattro | Estate | 1991 - 1996 | AUDI AAH | 128KW / 174HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Estate | 1991 - 1996 | AUDI AAH | 128KW / 174HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| RS2 quattro | Estate | 1991 - 1996 | AUDI ADU | 232KW / 315HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| S2 quattro | Estate | 1991 - 1996 | AUDI ABY | 169KW / 230HP | 2226 | Petrol |
80 B4 Saloon (8C2)17 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.6 | Saloon | 1991 - 1994 | AUDI ABM | 52KW / 71HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.9 TD | Saloon | 1991 - 1994 | AUDI AAZ | 55KW / 75HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 1991 - 1994 | AUDI 1Z | 66KW / 90HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 2.0 | Saloon | 1991 - 1994 | AUDI ABT | 66KW / 90HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E | Saloon | 1991 - 1994 | AUDI ABK | 85KW / 115HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E 16V | Saloon | 1991 - 1994 | AUDI ACE | 103KW / 140HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E 16V quattro | Saloon | 1991 - 1994 | AUDI ACE | 103KW / 140HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E quattro | Saloon | 1991 - 1994 | AUDI ABK | 85KW / 115HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.3 E | Saloon | 1991 - 1994 | AUDI NG | 98KW / 133HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 E quattro | Saloon | 1991 - 1994 | AUDI NG | 98KW / 133HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.6 | Saloon | 1991 - 1994 | AUDI ABC | 110KW / 150HP | 2598 | Petrol |
| 2.6 quattro | Saloon | 1991 - 1994 | AUDI ABC | 110KW / 150HP | 2598 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Saloon | 1991 - 1994 | AUDI AAH | 128KW / 174HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Saloon | 1991 - 1994 | AUDI AFC | 128KW / 174HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Saloon | 1991 - 1994 | AUDI AAH | 128KW / 174HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Saloon | 1991 - 1994 | AUDI AFC | 128KW / 174HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| S2 quattro | Saloon | 1991 - 1994 | AUDI ABY | 169KW / 230HP | 2226 | Petrol |
90 B3 (893, 894, 8A2)18 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.6 TD | Saloon | 1987 - 1991 | AUDI RA | 59KW / 80HP | 1588 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TD | Saloon | 1987 - 1991 | AUDI SB | 59KW / 80HP | 1588 | Diesel |
| 1.8 E | Saloon | 1987 - 1991 | AUDI DZ | 82KW / 111HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 2.0 | Saloon | 1987 - 1991 | AUDI PS | 85KW / 115HP | 1994 | Petrol |
| 2.0 20 V | Saloon | 1987 - 1991 | AUDI NM | 118KW / 160HP | 1994 | Petrol |
| 2.0 20 V quattro | Saloon | 1987 - 1991 | AUDI NM | 118KW / 160HP | 1994 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E | Saloon | 1987 - 1991 | AUDI 3A | 83KW / 113HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 quattro | Saloon | 1987 - 1991 | AUDI 6A | 101KW / 137HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.2 E | Saloon | 1987 - 1991 | AUDI KV | 100KW / 136HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 E quattro | Saloon | 1987 - 1991 | AUDI KV | 100KW / 136HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.3 E | Saloon | 1987 - 1991 | AUDI NG | 100KW / 136HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 E | Saloon | 1987 - 1991 | AUDI NG | 98KW / 133HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 E 20V | Saloon | 1987 - 1991 | AUDI 7A | 123KW / 167HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 E 20V | Saloon | 1987 - 1991 | AUDI 7A | 125KW / 170HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 E 20V quattro | Saloon | 1987 - 1991 | AUDI 7A | 123KW / 167HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 E 20V quattro | Saloon | 1987 - 1991 | AUDI 7A | 125KW / 170HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 E quattro | Saloon | 1987 - 1991 | AUDI NG | 100KW / 136HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 E quattro | Saloon | 1987 - 1991 | AUDI NG | 98KW / 133HP | 2309 | Petrol |
90 B3 Sedan (893, 894, 8A2)18 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.6 TD | Saloon | 1987 - 1991 | AUDI RA | 59KW / 80HP | 1588 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TD | Saloon | 1987 - 1991 | AUDI SB | 59KW / 80HP | 1588 | Diesel |
| 1.8 E | Saloon | 1987 - 1991 | AUDI DZ | 82KW / 111HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 2.0 | Saloon | 1987 - 1991 | AUDI PS | 85KW / 115HP | 1994 | Petrol |
| 2.0 20 V | Saloon | 1987 - 1991 | AUDI NM | 118KW / 160HP | 1994 | Petrol |
| 2.0 20 V quattro | Saloon | 1987 - 1991 | AUDI NM | 118KW / 160HP | 1994 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E | Saloon | 1987 - 1991 | AUDI 3A | 83KW / 113HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 quattro | Saloon | 1987 - 1991 | AUDI 6A | 101KW / 137HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.2 E | Saloon | 1987 - 1991 | AUDI KV | 100KW / 136HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.2 E quattro | Saloon | 1987 - 1991 | AUDI KV | 100KW / 136HP | 2226 | Petrol |
| 2.3 E | Saloon | 1987 - 1991 | AUDI NG | 100KW / 136HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 E | Saloon | 1987 - 1991 | AUDI NG | 98KW / 133HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 E 20V | Saloon | 1987 - 1991 | AUDI 7A | 123KW / 167HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 E 20V | Saloon | 1987 - 1991 | AUDI 7A | 125KW / 170HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 E 20V quattro | Saloon | 1987 - 1991 | AUDI 7A | 123KW / 167HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 E 20V quattro | Saloon | 1987 - 1991 | AUDI 7A | 125KW / 170HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 E quattro | Saloon | 1987 - 1991 | AUDI NG | 100KW / 136HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 E quattro | Saloon | 1987 - 1991 | AUDI NG | 98KW / 133HP | 2309 | Petrol |
90 B4 Saloon (8C2)17 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.6 | Saloon | 1991 - 1994 | AUDI ABM | 52KW / 71HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.9 TD | Saloon | 1991 - 1994 | AUDI AAZ | 55KW / 75HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 1991 - 1994 | AUDI 1Z | 66KW / 90HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 2.0 | Saloon | 1991 - 1994 | AUDI ABT | 66KW / 90HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E | Saloon | 1991 - 1994 | AUDI ABK | 85KW / 115HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E 16V | Saloon | 1991 - 1994 | AUDI ACE | 103KW / 140HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E 16V quattro | Saloon | 1991 - 1994 | AUDI ACE | 103KW / 140HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 E quattro | Saloon | 1991 - 1994 | AUDI ABK | 85KW / 115HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.3 E | Saloon | 1991 - 1994 | AUDI NG | 98KW / 133HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.3 E quattro | Saloon | 1991 - 1994 | AUDI NG | 98KW / 133HP | 2309 | Petrol |
| 2.6 | Saloon | 1991 - 1994 | AUDI ABC | 110KW / 150HP | 2598 | Petrol |
| 2.6 quattro | Saloon | 1991 - 1994 | AUDI ABC | 110KW / 150HP | 2598 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Saloon | 1991 - 1994 | AUDI AAH | 128KW / 174HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Saloon | 1991 - 1994 | AUDI AFC | 128KW / 174HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Saloon | 1991 - 1994 | AUDI AAH | 128KW / 174HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Saloon | 1991 - 1994 | AUDI AFC | 128KW / 174HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| S2 quattro | Saloon | 1991 - 1994 | AUDI ABY | 169KW / 230HP | 2226 | Petrol |
A1 (8X1, 8XK)21 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CHZB | 70KW / 95HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 1.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CHZE | 60KW / 82HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 1.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI DKLD | 70KW / 95HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 1.2 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CBZA | 63KW / 86HP | 1197 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TDI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CUSB | 66KW / 90HP | 1422 | Diesel |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CAVG | 136KW / 185HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CAXA | 90KW / 122HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CNVA | 90KW / 122HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CTHG | 136KW / 185HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CPTA | 103KW / 140HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CZCA | 92KW / 125HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CZDD | 92KW / 125HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CZEA | 110KW / 150HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CAYB | 66KW / 90HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CAYC | 77KW / 105HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CXMA | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI DAJB | 141KW / 192HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CFHB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CFHD | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CDLH | 188KW / 256HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S1 quattro | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CWZA | 170KW / 231HP | 1984 | Petrol |
A1 / S1 (8X1, 8XK)21 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CHZB | 70KW / 95HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 1.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CHZE | 60KW / 82HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 1.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI DKLD | 70KW / 95HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 1.2 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CBZA | 63KW / 86HP | 1197 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TDI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CUSB | 66KW / 90HP | 1422 | Diesel |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CAVG | 136KW / 185HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CAXA | 90KW / 122HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CNVA | 90KW / 122HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CTHG | 136KW / 185HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CPTA | 103KW / 140HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CZCA | 92KW / 125HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CZDD | 92KW / 125HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CZEA | 110KW / 150HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CAYB | 66KW / 90HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CAYC | 77KW / 105HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CXMA | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI DAJB | 141KW / 192HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CFHB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CFHD | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CDLH | 188KW / 256HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S1 quattro | Hatchback | 2010 - 2018 | AUDI CWZA | 170KW / 231HP | 1984 | Petrol |
A1 / S1 Sportback (8XA, 8XF)24 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CHZB | 70KW / 95HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 1.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CHZE | 60KW / 82HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 1.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI DKLD | 70KW / 95HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 1.2 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CBZA | 63KW / 86HP | 1197 | Petrol |
| 1.4 30 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CZDD | 92KW / 125HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TDI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CUSB | 66KW / 90HP | 1422 | Diesel |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CAVG | 136KW / 185HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CAXA | 90KW / 122HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CNVA | 90KW / 122HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CTHG | 136KW / 185HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CPTA | 103KW / 140HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CZCA | 92KW / 125HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CZDD | 92KW / 125HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI Ambition | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CAVG | 136KW / 185HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI Ambition | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CTHG | 136KW / 185HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CZEA | 110KW / 150HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CAYB | 66KW / 90HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CAYC | 77KW / 105HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CXMA | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI DAJB | 141KW / 192HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI Ambition | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI DAJB | 141KW / 192HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CFHB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CFHD | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| S1 quattro | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CWZA | 170KW / 231HP | 1984 | Petrol |
A1 Sportback (8XA, 8XF)24 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CHZB | 70KW / 95HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 1.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CHZE | 60KW / 82HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 1.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI DKLD | 70KW / 95HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 1.2 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CBZA | 63KW / 86HP | 1197 | Petrol |
| 1.4 30 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CZDD | 92KW / 125HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TDI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CUSB | 66KW / 90HP | 1422 | Diesel |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CAVG | 136KW / 185HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CAXA | 90KW / 122HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CNVA | 90KW / 122HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CTHG | 136KW / 185HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CPTA | 103KW / 140HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CZCA | 92KW / 125HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CZDD | 92KW / 125HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI Ambition | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CAVG | 136KW / 185HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI Ambition | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CTHG | 136KW / 185HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CZEA | 110KW / 150HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CAYB | 66KW / 90HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CAYC | 77KW / 105HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CXMA | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI DAJB | 141KW / 192HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI Ambition | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI DAJB | 141KW / 192HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CFHB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CFHD | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| S1 quattro | Hatchback | 2011 - 2018 | AUDI CWZA | 170KW / 231HP | 1984 | Petrol |
A3 (8L1)39 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AEH | 74KW / 101HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AKL | 74KW / 101HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI APF | 74KW / 101HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AVU | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI BFQ | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI BAH | 74KW / 101HP | 1598 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AGN | 92KW / 125HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI APG | 92KW / 125HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 20V | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AGN | 92KW / 125HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 20V | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI APG | 92KW / 125HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AGU | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AJQ | 132KW / 180HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI APP | 132KW / 180HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AQA | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI ARY | 132KW / 180HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI ARZ | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AUM | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AUQ | 132KW / 180HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AGU | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AJQ | 132KW / 180HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AQA | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI ARX | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI ARY | 132KW / 180HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 Turbo | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AGU | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 Turbo | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AQA | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 Turbo | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI ARZ | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 Turbo | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AUM | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.9 TDI | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AGR | 66KW / 90HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AHF | 81KW / 110HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI ALH | 66KW / 90HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI ASV | 81KW / 110HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI ASZ | 96KW / 130HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI ATD | 74KW / 100HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AXR | 74KW / 100HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI ASZ | 96KW / 130HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AMK | 154KW / 210HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI APY | 154KW / 210HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AUL | 154KW / 210HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI BAM | 165KW / 224HP | 1781 | Petrol |
A3 (8P1)51 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.2 TSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CBZB | 77KW / 105HP | 1197 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CAXC | 92KW / 125HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CMSA | 92KW / 125HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BGU | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BSE | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BSF | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CCSA | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 E-Power | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CCSA | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 1.6 E-Power | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CMXA | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CAYB | 66KW / 90HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CAYC | 77KW / 105HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BYT | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BZB | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CDAA | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CDAA | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.9 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BKC | 77KW / 105HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BLS | 77KW / 105HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BXE | 77KW / 105HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI AZV | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BMN | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CBAA | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CBBB | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CFFA | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CFGB | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BKD | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CBAB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CBEA | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CFFB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CLJA | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BKD | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CBAB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CFFB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BMN | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CBBB | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CFGB | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI AXX | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BWA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CAWB | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CCZA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI AXX | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BWA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CBFA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CCTA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CCZA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 3.2 V6 quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BDB | 184KW / 250HP | 3189 | Petrol |
| 3.2 V6 quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BMJ | 184KW / 250HP | 3189 | Petrol |
| 3.2 V6 quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BUB | 184KW / 250HP | 3189 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BHZ | 195KW / 265HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BZC | 188KW / 256HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CDLA | 195KW / 265HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CDLC | 188KW / 256HP | 1984 | Petrol |
A3 (8V1, 8VK)36 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.2 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJZA | 77KW / 105HP | 1197 | Petrol |
| 1.2 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CYVB | 81KW / 110HP | 1197 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CMBA | 90KW / 122HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CPTA | 103KW / 140HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CXSA | 90KW / 122HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CXSB | 92KW / 125HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CZCA | 92KW / 125HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CZEA | 110KW / 150HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CLHA | 77KW / 105HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRKB | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CXXB | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DBKA | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DDYA | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DGTE | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJSA | 132KW / 180HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJSB | 132KW / 180HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRBC | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRBD | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRFA | 81KW / 110HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRFC | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRLB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRLC | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CUNA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DBGA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DCYA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DEJA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DGCA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRBC | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRLB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CUNA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DCYA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DGCA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJXB | 206KW / 280HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJXC | 221KW / 300HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJXF | 210KW / 286HP | 1984 | Petrol |
A3 / S3 (8L1)39 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AEH | 74KW / 101HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AKL | 74KW / 101HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI APF | 74KW / 101HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AVU | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI BFQ | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI BAH | 74KW / 101HP | 1598 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AGN | 92KW / 125HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI APG | 92KW / 125HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 20V | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AGN | 92KW / 125HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 20V | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI APG | 92KW / 125HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AGU | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AJQ | 132KW / 180HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI APP | 132KW / 180HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AQA | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI ARY | 132KW / 180HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI ARZ | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AUM | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AUQ | 132KW / 180HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AGU | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AJQ | 132KW / 180HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AQA | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI ARX | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI ARY | 132KW / 180HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 Turbo | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AGU | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 Turbo | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AQA | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 Turbo | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI ARZ | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 Turbo | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AUM | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.9 TDI | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AGR | 66KW / 90HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AHF | 81KW / 110HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI ALH | 66KW / 90HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI ASV | 81KW / 110HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI ASZ | 96KW / 130HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI ATD | 74KW / 100HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AXR | 74KW / 100HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI ASZ | 96KW / 130HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AMK | 154KW / 210HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI APY | 154KW / 210HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI AUL | 154KW / 210HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 1996 - 2004 | AUDI BAM | 165KW / 224HP | 1781 | Petrol |
A3 / S3 (8P1)51 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.2 TSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CBZB | 77KW / 105HP | 1197 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CAXC | 92KW / 125HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CMSA | 92KW / 125HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BGU | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BSE | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BSF | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CCSA | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 E-Power | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CCSA | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 1.6 E-Power | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CMXA | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CAYB | 66KW / 90HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CAYC | 77KW / 105HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BYT | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BZB | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CDAA | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CDAA | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.9 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BKC | 77KW / 105HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BLS | 77KW / 105HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BXE | 77KW / 105HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI AZV | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BMN | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CBAA | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CBBB | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CFFA | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CFGB | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BKD | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CBAB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CBEA | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CFFB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CLJA | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BKD | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CBAB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CFFB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BMN | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CBBB | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CFGB | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI AXX | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BWA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CAWB | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CCZA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI AXX | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BWA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CBFA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CCTA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CCZA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 3.2 V6 quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BDB | 184KW / 250HP | 3189 | Petrol |
| 3.2 V6 quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BMJ | 184KW / 250HP | 3189 | Petrol |
| 3.2 V6 quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BUB | 184KW / 250HP | 3189 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BHZ | 195KW / 265HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI BZC | 188KW / 256HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CDLA | 195KW / 265HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2003 - 2012 | AUDI CDLC | 188KW / 256HP | 1984 | Petrol |
A3 / S3 (8V1, 8VK)36 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.2 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJZA | 77KW / 105HP | 1197 | Petrol |
| 1.2 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CYVB | 81KW / 110HP | 1197 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CMBA | 90KW / 122HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CPTA | 103KW / 140HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CXSA | 90KW / 122HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CXSB | 92KW / 125HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CZCA | 92KW / 125HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CZEA | 110KW / 150HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CLHA | 77KW / 105HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRKB | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CXXB | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DBKA | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DDYA | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DGTE | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJSA | 132KW / 180HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJSB | 132KW / 180HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRBC | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRBD | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRFA | 81KW / 110HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRFC | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRLB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRLC | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CUNA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DBGA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DCYA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DEJA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DGCA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRBC | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRLB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CUNA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DCYA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DGCA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJXB | 206KW / 280HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJXC | 221KW / 300HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJXF | 210KW / 286HP | 1984 | Petrol |
A3 / S3 Limousine (8VS, 8VM)69 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CHZD | 85KW / 115HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 1.2 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CJZA | 77KW / 105HP | 1197 | Petrol |
| 1.2 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CYVB | 81KW / 110HP | 1197 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CPTA | 103KW / 140HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CXSA | 90KW / 122HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CXSB | 92KW / 125HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZCA | 92KW / 125HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI Ambiente Attraction | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZEA | 110KW / 150HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZEA | 110KW / 150HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.5 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DADA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 1.6 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CLHA | 77KW / 105HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRKB | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CXXB | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DBKA | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DDYA | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CXXB | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.8 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CJSA | 132KW / 180HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CJSB | 132KW / 180HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CNSB | 125KW / 170HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CJSB | 132KW / 180HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRBC | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRBD | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRFA | 81KW / 110HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRFC | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRLB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRLC | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CUNA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DBGA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DCYA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DEJA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DEJB | 81KW / 110HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DFGA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DGCA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRBC | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRLB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CUNA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DCYA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DGCA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CHHB | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CNTC | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZPB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZRA | 137KW / 186HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CNTC | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZPB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DHHA | 170KW / 231HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 30 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DGTE | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 30 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DKRF | 85KW / 115HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 35 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DFGA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DADA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 35 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DPCA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 40 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DJGA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 40 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| RS3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DAZA | 294KW / 400HP | 2480 | Petrol |
| RS3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DNWA | 294KW / 400HP | 2480 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CJXB | 206KW / 280HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CJXC | 221KW / 300HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CJXD | 213KW / 290HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CJXF | 210KW / 286HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CJXG | 228KW / 310HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CYFB | 215KW / 292HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DJHA | 228KW / 310HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DJHB | 213KW / 290HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DJJA | 215KW / 292HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DLRA | 215KW / 292HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DNUE | 221KW / 300HP | 1984 | Petrol |
A3 / S3 Saloon (8VS, 8VM)69 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CHZD | 85KW / 115HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 1.2 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CJZA | 77KW / 105HP | 1197 | Petrol |
| 1.2 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CYVB | 81KW / 110HP | 1197 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CPTA | 103KW / 140HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CXSA | 90KW / 122HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CXSB | 92KW / 125HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZCA | 92KW / 125HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI Ambiente Attraction | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZEA | 110KW / 150HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZEA | 110KW / 150HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.5 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DADA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 1.6 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CLHA | 77KW / 105HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRKB | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CXXB | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DBKA | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DDYA | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CXXB | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.8 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CJSA | 132KW / 180HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CJSB | 132KW / 180HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CNSB | 125KW / 170HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CJSB | 132KW / 180HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRBC | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRBD | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRFA | 81KW / 110HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRFC | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRLB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRLC | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CUNA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DBGA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DCYA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DEJA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DEJB | 81KW / 110HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DFGA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DGCA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRBC | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRLB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CUNA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DCYA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DGCA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CHHB | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CNTC | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZPB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZRA | 137KW / 186HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CNTC | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZPB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DHHA | 170KW / 231HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 30 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DGTE | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 30 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DKRF | 85KW / 115HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 35 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DFGA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DADA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 35 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DPCA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 40 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DJGA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 40 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| RS3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DAZA | 294KW / 400HP | 2480 | Petrol |
| RS3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DNWA | 294KW / 400HP | 2480 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CJXB | 206KW / 280HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CJXC | 221KW / 300HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CJXD | 213KW / 290HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CJXF | 210KW / 286HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CJXG | 228KW / 310HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CYFB | 215KW / 292HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DJHA | 228KW / 310HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DJHB | 213KW / 290HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DJJA | 215KW / 292HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DLRA | 215KW / 292HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DNUE | 221KW / 300HP | 1984 | Petrol |
A3 / S3 Saloon (8YS, 8YM)22 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 TDI | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DTRD | 1968 | Diesel | |
| 30 TFSI | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DXDE | 1498 | Petrol | |
| 30 TFSI | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DLAA | 999 | Petrol | |
| 30 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DXDE | 1498 | Petrol/Electric | |
| 30 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DLAA | 999 | Petrol/Electric | |
| 35 TDI | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DXPA | 1968 | Diesel | |
| 35 TFSi | Saloon | 2020 - | VW DJKA | 1395 | Petrol | |
| 35 TFSI | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DPCA | 1498 | Petrol | |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DFYA | 1498 | Petrol/Electric | |
| 40 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DTUA | 1968 | Diesel | |
| 40 TFSI | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI CZPB | 1984 | Petrol | |
| 40 TFSI | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DNNA | 1984 | Petrol | |
| 40 TFSI | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DNVB | 1984 | Petrol | |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DYWA | 1984 | Petrol/Electric | |
| 40 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DNNA | 1984 | Petrol | |
| 40 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DNNE | 1984 | Petrol | |
| 40 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DNVB | 1984 | Petrol | |
| RS3 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DNWC | 2480 | Petrol | |
| RS3 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DNWD | 2480 | Petrol | |
| S3 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DNFB | 1984 | Petrol | |
| S3 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DNFF | 1984 | Petrol | |
| S3 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DUPA | 1984 | Petrol |
A3 / S3 Sportback (8PA)71 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.2 TSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBZB | 77KW / 105HP | 1197 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CAXC | 92KW / 125HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CMSA | 92KW / 125HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BGU | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BSE | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BSF | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CCSA | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 E-Power | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BSE | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 1.6 E-Power | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CCSA | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 1.6 E-Power | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CMXA | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 1.6 FSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BLF | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Petrol |
| 1.6 FSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BLP | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Petrol |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CAYB | 66KW / 90HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CAYC | 77KW / 105HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BYT | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BZB | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CDAA | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CDAA | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.9 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BKC | 77KW / 105HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BLS | 77KW / 105HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BXE | 77KW / 105HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 2.0 FSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI AXW | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 FSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BLR | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 FSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BLX | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 FSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BLY | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 FSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BMB | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 FSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BVY | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 FSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BVZ | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CDLC | 188KW / 256HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI AZV | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BMM | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BMN | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BUY | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBAA | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBBB | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBEA | 104KW / 141HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CFFA | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CFGB | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BKD | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBAB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBEA | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CFFB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CLJA | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BKD | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBAB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CFFB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BMM | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BMN | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBBB | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CFGB | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI AXX | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BPY | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BWA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CAWB | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBFA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CCTA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CCZA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI AXX | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BPY | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BWA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBFA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CCTA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CCZA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.5 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CEPA | 250KW / 340HP | 2480 | Petrol |
| 3.2 V6 quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BDB | 184KW / 250HP | 3189 | Petrol |
| 3.2 V6 quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BMJ | 184KW / 250HP | 3189 | Petrol |
| 3.2 V6 quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BUB | 184KW / 250HP | 3189 | Petrol |
| RS3 quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CEPA | 250KW / 340HP | 2480 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BHZ | 195KW / 265HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CDLA | 195KW / 265HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CDLC | 188KW / 256HP | 1984 | Petrol |
A3 / S3 Sportback (8VA, 8VF)72 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CHZD | 85KW / 115HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 1.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DKRF | 85KW / 115HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 1.2 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJZA | 77KW / 105HP | 1197 | Petrol |
| 1.2 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CYVB | 81KW / 110HP | 1197 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CMBA | 90KW / 122HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CPTA | 103KW / 140HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CXSA | 90KW / 122HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CXSB | 92KW / 125HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CZCA | 92KW / 125HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI Attraction | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CMBA | 90KW / 122HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI Attraction | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CXSA | 90KW / 122HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI e-tron | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CUKB | 150KW / 204HP | 1395 | Petrol/Electric |
| 1.4 TFSI e-tron | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CXUA | 150KW / 204HP | 1395 | Petrol/Electric |
| 1.4 TFSI e-tron | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DGEA | 150KW / 204HP | 1395 | Petrol/Electric |
| 1.4 TFSI g-tron | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CPWA | 81KW / 110HP | 1395 | Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) |
| 1.4 TSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CZEA | 110KW / 150HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.5 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DADA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CLHA | 77KW / 105HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRKB | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CXXB | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DBKA | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DDYA | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CXXB | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.8 40 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJSA | 132KW / 180HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 40 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJSB | 132KW / 180HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJSA | 132KW / 180HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJSB | 132KW / 180HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJSB | 132KW / 180HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 2.0 45 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CHHB | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJXB | 206KW / 280HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRBC | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRBD | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRFA | 81KW / 110HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRFC | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRLB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRLC | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CUNA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DBGA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DCYA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DEJA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DFGA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DGCA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRBC | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRLB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CUNA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DCYA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DGCA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CZPB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CZPB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 30 g-tron | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DHFA | 96KW / 131HP | 1498 | Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) |
| 30 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DGTE | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 30 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DKRF | 85KW / 116HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 35 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DFGA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DADA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 35 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DPCA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 40 e-tron | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DGEA | 150KW / 204HP | 1395 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DJGA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 40 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| RS3 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DAZA | 294KW / 400HP | 2480 | Petrol |
| RS3 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DNWA | 294KW / 400HP | 2480 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJXB | 206KW / 280HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJXC | 221KW / 300HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJXD | 213KW / 290HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJXF | 210KW / 286HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJXG | 228KW / 310HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DJHA | 228KW / 310HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DJHB | 213KW / 290HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DNUE | 221KW / 300HP | 1984 | Petrol |
A3 / S3 Sportback (8YA, 8YF)30 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 g-tron | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI DHFA | 1498 | Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) | |
| 30 TDI | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DSUD | 85KW / 116HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 30 TDI | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DTRB | 85KW / 116HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 30 TDI | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DTRD | 85KW / 116HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 30 TFSI | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI DXDE | 1498 | Petrol | |
| 30 TFSI | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI DLAA | 999 | Petrol | |
| 30 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI DXDE | 1498 | Petrol/Electric | |
| 30 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI DLAA | 999 | Petrol/Electric | |
| 35 TDI | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DSRB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DTSA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DTSB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DXPA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TFSi | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI DJKA | 1395 | Petrol | |
| 35 TFSI | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DPCA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DFYA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol/Electric |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DXDB | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI DTUA | 1968 | Diesel | |
| 40 TFSI | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI CZPB | 1984 | Petrol | |
| 40 TFSI | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI DNNA | 1984 | Petrol | |
| 40 TFSIe | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI DGEA | 1395 | Petrol/Electric | |
| 40 TFSIe | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI DUCB | 1498 | Petrol/Electric | |
| 40 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI DNNA | 1984 | Petrol | |
| 40 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI DNNE | 1984 | Petrol | |
| 45 TFSIe | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI DGEA | 1395 | Petrol/Electric | |
| 45 TFSIe | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI EANB | 1498 | Petrol/Electric | |
| RS3 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI DNWC | 2480 | Petrol | |
| RS3 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI DNWD | 2480 | Petrol | |
| S3 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI DNFB | 1984 | Petrol | |
| S3 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI DNFF | 1984 | Petrol | |
| S3 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2020 - | AUDI DUPA | 1984 | Petrol |
A3 Convertible (8P7)13 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.2 TFSI | Convertible | 2008 - 2013 | AUDI CBZB | 77KW / 105HP | 1197 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Convertible | 2008 - 2013 | AUDI CAXC | 92KW / 125HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Convertible | 2008 - 2013 | AUDI BSE | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 TDI | Convertible | 2008 - 2013 | AUDI CAYC | 77KW / 105HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.8 TFSI | Convertible | 2008 - 2013 | AUDI BZB | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Convertible | 2008 - 2013 | AUDI CDAA | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.9 TDI | Convertible | 2008 - 2013 | AUDI BLS | 77KW / 105HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2008 - 2013 | AUDI CBAA | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2008 - 2013 | AUDI CBAB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2008 - 2013 | AUDI CFFA | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2008 - 2013 | AUDI CFFB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Convertible | 2008 - 2013 | AUDI CAWB | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Convertible | 2008 - 2013 | AUDI CCZA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
A3 Limousine (8VS, 8VM)69 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CHZD | 85KW / 115HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 1.2 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CJZA | 77KW / 105HP | 1197 | Petrol |
| 1.2 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CYVB | 81KW / 110HP | 1197 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CPTA | 103KW / 140HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CXSA | 90KW / 122HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CXSB | 92KW / 125HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZCA | 92KW / 125HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI Ambiente Attraction | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZEA | 110KW / 150HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZEA | 110KW / 150HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.5 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DADA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 1.6 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CLHA | 77KW / 105HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRKB | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CXXB | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DBKA | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DDYA | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CXXB | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.8 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CJSA | 132KW / 180HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CJSB | 132KW / 180HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CNSB | 125KW / 170HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CJSB | 132KW / 180HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRBC | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRBD | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRFA | 81KW / 110HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRFC | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRLB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRLC | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CUNA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DBGA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DCYA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DEJA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DEJB | 81KW / 110HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DFGA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DGCA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRBC | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CRLB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CUNA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DCYA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DGCA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CHHB | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CNTC | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZPB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZRA | 137KW / 186HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CNTC | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CZPB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DHHA | 170KW / 231HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 30 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DGTE | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 30 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DKRF | 85KW / 115HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 35 TDI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DFGA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DADA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 35 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DPCA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 40 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DJGA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TFSI | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 40 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| RS3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DAZA | 294KW / 400HP | 2480 | Petrol |
| RS3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DNWA | 294KW / 400HP | 2480 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CJXB | 206KW / 280HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CJXC | 221KW / 300HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CJXD | 213KW / 290HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CJXF | 210KW / 286HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CJXG | 228KW / 310HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI CYFB | 215KW / 292HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DJHA | 228KW / 310HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DJHB | 213KW / 290HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DJJA | 215KW / 292HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DLRA | 215KW / 292HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Saloon | 2013 - 2020 | AUDI DNUE | 221KW / 300HP | 1984 | Petrol |
A3 Sportback (8PA)71 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.2 TSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBZB | 77KW / 105HP | 1197 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CAXC | 92KW / 125HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CMSA | 92KW / 125HP | 1390 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BGU | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BSE | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BSF | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CCSA | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 E-Power | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BSE | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 1.6 E-Power | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CCSA | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 1.6 E-Power | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CMXA | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 1.6 FSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BLF | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Petrol |
| 1.6 FSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BLP | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Petrol |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CAYB | 66KW / 90HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CAYC | 77KW / 105HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BYT | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BZB | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CDAA | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CDAA | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.9 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BKC | 77KW / 105HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BLS | 77KW / 105HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BXE | 77KW / 105HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 2.0 FSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI AXW | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 FSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BLR | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 FSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BLX | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 FSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BLY | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 FSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BMB | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 FSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BVY | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 FSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BVZ | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CDLC | 188KW / 256HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI AZV | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BMM | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BMN | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BUY | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBAA | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBBB | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBEA | 104KW / 141HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CFFA | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CFGB | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BKD | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBAB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBEA | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CFFB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CLJA | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BKD | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBAB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CFFB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BMM | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BMN | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBBB | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CFGB | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI AXX | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BPY | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BWA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CAWB | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBFA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CCTA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CCZA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI AXX | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BPY | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BWA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CBFA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CCTA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CCZA | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.5 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CEPA | 250KW / 340HP | 2480 | Petrol |
| 3.2 V6 quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BDB | 184KW / 250HP | 3189 | Petrol |
| 3.2 V6 quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BMJ | 184KW / 250HP | 3189 | Petrol |
| 3.2 V6 quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BUB | 184KW / 250HP | 3189 | Petrol |
| RS3 quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CEPA | 250KW / 340HP | 2480 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI BHZ | 195KW / 265HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CDLA | 195KW / 265HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2004 - 2013 | AUDI CDLC | 188KW / 256HP | 1984 | Petrol |
A3 Sportback (8VA, 8VF)72 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CHZD | 85KW / 115HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 1.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DKRF | 85KW / 115HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 1.2 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJZA | 77KW / 105HP | 1197 | Petrol |
| 1.2 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CYVB | 81KW / 110HP | 1197 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CMBA | 90KW / 122HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CPTA | 103KW / 140HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CXSA | 90KW / 122HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CXSB | 92KW / 125HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CZCA | 92KW / 125HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI Attraction | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CMBA | 90KW / 122HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI Attraction | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CXSA | 90KW / 122HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.4 TFSI e-tron | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CUKB | 150KW / 204HP | 1395 | Petrol/Electric |
| 1.4 TFSI e-tron | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CXUA | 150KW / 204HP | 1395 | Petrol/Electric |
| 1.4 TFSI e-tron | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DGEA | 150KW / 204HP | 1395 | Petrol/Electric |
| 1.4 TFSI g-tron | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CPWA | 81KW / 110HP | 1395 | Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) |
| 1.4 TSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CZEA | 110KW / 150HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 1.5 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DADA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CLHA | 77KW / 105HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRKB | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CXXB | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DBKA | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DDYA | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.6 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CXXB | 81KW / 110HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 1.8 40 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJSA | 132KW / 180HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 40 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJSB | 132KW / 180HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJSA | 132KW / 180HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJSB | 132KW / 180HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJSB | 132KW / 180HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 2.0 45 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CHHB | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJXB | 206KW / 280HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRBC | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRBD | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRFA | 81KW / 110HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRFC | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRLB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRLC | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CUNA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DBGA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DCYA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DEJA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DFGA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DGCA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRBC | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CRLB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CUNA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DCYA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DGCA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CZPB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CZPB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 30 g-tron | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DHFA | 96KW / 131HP | 1498 | Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) |
| 30 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DGTE | 85KW / 115HP | 1598 | Diesel |
| 30 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DKRF | 85KW / 116HP | 999 | Petrol |
| 35 TDI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DFGA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DADA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 35 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DPCA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 40 e-tron | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DGEA | 150KW / 204HP | 1395 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TDI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DJGA | 135KW / 184HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TFSI | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 40 TFSI quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DKZA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| RS3 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DAZA | 294KW / 400HP | 2480 | Petrol |
| RS3 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DNWA | 294KW / 400HP | 2480 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJXB | 206KW / 280HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJXC | 221KW / 300HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJXD | 213KW / 290HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJXF | 210KW / 286HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI CJXG | 228KW / 310HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DJHA | 228KW / 310HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DJHB | 213KW / 290HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| S3 quattro | Hatchback | 2012 - 2020 | AUDI DNUE | 221KW / 300HP | 1984 | Petrol |
A3 Sportback (8YA, 8YF)10 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 TDI | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DSUD | 85KW / 116HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 30 TDI | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DTRB | 85KW / 116HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 30 TDI | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DTRD | 85KW / 116HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DSRB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DTSA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DTSB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DXPA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TFSI | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DPCA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DFYA | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol/Electric |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Hatchback | 2019 - | AUDI DXDB | 110KW / 150HP | 1498 | Petrol/Electric |
A4 / S4 B5 (8D2)86 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.6 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ADP | 74KW / 100HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AHL | 74KW / 100HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ALZ | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ANA | 74KW / 100HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ARM | 74KW / 100HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ADR | 92KW / 125HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AFY | 85KW / 115HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI APT | 92KW / 125HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ARG | 92KW / 125HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AVV | 92KW / 125HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ADR | 92KW / 125HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AFY | 85KW / 115HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI APT | 92KW / 125HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ARG | 92KW / 125HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AEB | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AJL | 132KW / 180HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ANB | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI APU | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ARK | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ATW | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AWT | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AEB | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AJL | 132KW / 180HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ANB | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI APU | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ARK | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ATW | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AWM | 125KW / 170HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AWT | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.9 Di | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AFF | 55KW / 75HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI 1Z | 66KW / 90HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AFF | 55KW / 75HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AFN | 81KW / 110HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AHH | 66KW / 90HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AHU | 66KW / 90HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AJM | 85KW / 116HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AVG | 81KW / 110HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AFN | 81KW / 110HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AJM | 85KW / 116HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ATJ | 85KW / 116HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AVG | 81KW / 110HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 2.4 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AFM | 110KW / 150HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AGA | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AJG | 120KW / 163HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ALF | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AML | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AMM | 120KW / 163HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI APS | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI APZ | 120KW / 163HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ARJ | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AGA | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AJG | 120KW / 163HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ALF | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AML | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI APS | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI APZ | 120KW / 163HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ARJ | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.5 TDI | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AFB | 110KW / 150HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AKN | 110KW / 150HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AFB | 110KW / 150HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AKN | 110KW / 150HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.6 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ABC | 110KW / 150HP | 2598 | Petrol |
| 2.6 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ACZ | 102KW / 139HP | 2598 | Petrol |
| 2.6 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ABC | 110KW / 150HP | 2598 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AAH | 128KW / 174HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ACK | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AFC | 128KW / 174HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AHA | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ALG | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AMX | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI APR | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AQD | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ATQ | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ATX | 140KW / 190HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AAH | 128KW / 174HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ACK | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AFC | 128KW / 174HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AHA | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ALG | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AMX | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI APR | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AQD | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ATQ | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ATX | 140KW / 190HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AGB | 195KW / 265HP | 2671 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AZB | 195KW / 265HP | 2671 | Petrol |
A4 / S4 B6 (8E2)35 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.6 | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI ALZ | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI AMB | 125KW / 170HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI AVJ | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI BEX | 140KW / 190HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI AMB | 125KW / 170HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI AVJ | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI AWM | 125KW / 170HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI BEX | 140KW / 190HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI AVB | 74KW / 101HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI AVF | 96KW / 130HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI AWX | 96KW / 130HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI BKE | 85KW / 116HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI AVF | 96KW / 130HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 2.0 | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI ALT | 96KW / 130HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 FSI | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI AWA | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI AMM | 120KW / 163HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI BDV | 125KW / 170HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.5 TDI | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI AYM | 114KW / 155HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI BCZ | 120KW / 163HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI BDG | 120KW / 163HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI BFC | 120KW / 163HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI AKE | 132KW / 180HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI BAU | 132KW / 180HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI BDH | 132KW / 180HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 3.0 | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI ASN | 162KW / 220HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI AVK | 162KW / 220HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI BBJ | 160KW / 218HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 quattro | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI ASN | 162KW / 220HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 quattro | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI AVK | 162KW / 220HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 quattro | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI BBJ | 160KW / 218HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | 184KW / 250HP | 2671 | Petrol | |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI BBK | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI BHF | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
A4 / S4 B6 Avant (8E5)33 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.6 | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI ALZ | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI AVJ | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI BEX | 140KW / 190HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI AMB | 125KW / 170HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI AVJ | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI BEX | 140KW / 190HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.9 TDI | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI AVB | 74KW / 101HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI AVF | 96KW / 130HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI AWX | 96KW / 130HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI BKE | 85KW / 116HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI quattro | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI AVF | 96KW / 130HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 2.0 | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI ALT | 96KW / 130HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 FSI | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI AWA | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI AMM | 120KW / 163HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI BDV | 125KW / 170HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.5 TDI | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI AYM | 114KW / 155HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI BCZ | 120KW / 163HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI BDG | 120KW / 163HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI BFC | 120KW / 163HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI quattro | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI AKE | 132KW / 180HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI quattro | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI BAU | 132KW / 180HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI quattro | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI BDH | 132KW / 180HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 3.0 | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI ASN | 162KW / 220HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI BBJ | 160KW / 218HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 quattro | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI ASN | 162KW / 220HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 quattro | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI AVK | 162KW / 220HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 quattro | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI AVK | 164KW / 223HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 quattro | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI BBJ | 160KW / 218HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 quattro | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI BGN | 164KW / 223HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI BBK | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI BHF | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
A4 / S4 B6 Convertible (8H7)19 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.8 T | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI AMB | 125KW / 170HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI AMB | 127KW / 173HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 2.0 | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI ALT | 96KW / 130HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI AMM | 120KW / 163HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BDV | 125KW / 170HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.5 TDI | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BCZ | 120KW / 163HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BDG | 120KW / 163HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BFC | 120KW / 163HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 3.0 | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI ASN | 162KW / 220HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI AVK | 162KW / 220HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BBJ | 160KW / 218HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BGN | 162KW / 220HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 quattro | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI ASN | 162KW / 220HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 quattro | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI AVK | 162KW / 220HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 quattro | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BGN | 162KW / 220HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BBK | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BHF | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
A4 / S4 B7 (8EC)46 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.6 | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI ALZ | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 Turbo | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BKE | 85KW / 116HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRB | 85KW / 116HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 2.0 | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI ALT | 96KW / 130HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BNA | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPW | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRD | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRF | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVA | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVF | 93KW / 126HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVG | 89KW / 121HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BLB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRE | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPW | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRD | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVA | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BGB | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPG | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPJ | 125KW / 170HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BUL | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWE | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWT | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWT | 149KW / 203HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BYK | 125KW / 170HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BGB | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPG | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BUL | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWE | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWT | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.5 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BDG | 120KW / 163HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPP | 132KW / 180HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BSG | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 3.0 | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BBJ | 160KW / 218HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BBJ | 160KW / 218HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI ASB | 171KW / 233HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BKN | 150KW / 204HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.2 FSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI AUK | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BKH | 190KW / 258HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI AUK | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BKH | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| RS4 quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BNS | 309KW / 420HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BBK | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BHF | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
A4 / S4 B7 Avant (8ED)43 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.6 | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI ALZ | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.9 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BKE | 85KW / 116HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRB | 85KW / 116HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 2.0 | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI ALT | 96KW / 130HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BNA | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPW | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRD | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRF | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVA | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVF | 93KW / 126HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVG | 89KW / 121HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BLB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRE | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPW | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRD | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVA | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BGB | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPG | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPJ | 125KW / 170HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BUL | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWE | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BYK | 125KW / 170HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BGB | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPG | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BUL | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWE | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWT | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.5 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BDG | 120KW / 163HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDi | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BSG | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPP | 132KW / 180HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 3.0 | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BBJ | 160KW / 218HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BBJ | 160KW / 218HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI ASB | 171KW / 233HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BKN | 150KW / 204HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.2 FSI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI AUK | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI AUK | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BKH | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 4.2 quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BNS | 309KW / 420HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| RS4 quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BNS | 309KW / 420HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BBK | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BHF | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
A4 / S4 B7 Convertible (8HE)15 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.8 T | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BPW | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BRC | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI 16V | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BWE | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI 16V | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BWT | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BWT | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.7 TDI | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BPP | 132KW / 180HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI ASB | 171KW / 233HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BKN | 150KW / 204HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.2 FSI | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI AUK | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI AUK | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BKH | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| RS4 quattro | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BNS | 309KW / 420HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BBK | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BHF | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
A4 / S4 B8 (8K2)72 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.8 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CABA | 88KW / 120HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CABB | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDHA | 88KW / 120HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDHB | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJEB | 125KW / 170HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDHB | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJEB | 125KW / 170HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAGA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAGB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAGC | 88KW / 120HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAHA | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAHB | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGLC | 130KW / 177HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGLD | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCC | 88KW / 120HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCD | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CMEA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CMFA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CMFB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CMGB | 130KW / 177HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CNHA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CNHC | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CSUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CSUB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAGA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAHA | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGLC | 130KW / 177HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCD | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CNHA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CSUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAEA | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAEB | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAED | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDNB | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDNC | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CFKA | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI Flexfuel quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CPMB | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 2.0 TFSI flexible fuel | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CFKA | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 2.0 TFSI flexible fuel quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CFKA | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAEB | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAED | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDNC | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CFKA | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CPMA | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CPMB | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.7 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAMA | 140KW / 190HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAMB | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGKA | 140KW / 190HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGKB | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CLAB | 150KW / 204HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAPA | 176KW / 240HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CCLA | 176KW / 240HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CCWA | 176KW / 240HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CCWB | 155KW / 211HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDUC | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CKVB | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CKVC | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CMUA | 200KW / 272HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CRED | 200KW / 272HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CALA | 195KW / 265HP | 3197 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CALA | 195KW / 265HP | 3197 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAKA | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CCBA | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGWC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGXC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CREC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CTUB | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
A4 / S4 B8 Avant (8K5)66 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.8 TFSI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CABB | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDHA | 88KW / 120HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDHB | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJEB | 125KW / 170HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI Ambiente | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJEB | 125KW / 170HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDHB | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJEB | 125KW / 170HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAGA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAGB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAGC | 88KW / 120HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAHA | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAHB | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGLC | 130KW / 177HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGLD | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCC | 88KW / 120HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCD | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CMEA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CMFA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CMFB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CNHA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CNHC | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CSUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CSUB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAGA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAHA | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGLC | 130KW / 177HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCD | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CNHA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CSUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAEB | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDNB | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDNC | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CFKA | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI flexible fuel | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CFKA | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 2.0 TFSI flexible fuel quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CFKA | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAEB | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDNC | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.7 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAMA | 140KW / 190HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAMB | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGKA | 140KW / 190HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGKB | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CLAB | 150KW / 204HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAPA | 176KW / 240HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CCLA | 176KW / 240HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CCWA | 176KW / 240HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CCWB | 155KW / 211HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDUC | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CKVB | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CKVC | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CMUA | 200KW / 272HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CRED | 200KW / 272HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CALA | 195KW / 265HP | 3197 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CALA | 195KW / 265HP | 3197 | Petrol |
| 4.2 quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CFSA | 331KW / 450HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| RS4 quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CFSA | 331KW / 450HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAKA | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CCBA | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGWC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGXC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CREC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Estate | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CTUB | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
A4 / S4 B9 (8W2, 8WC)62 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.4 TFSI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CVNA | 110KW / 150HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CZHA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DESA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DEUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DEUB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DEUC | 90KW / 122HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DFVA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DESA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DETB | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DEUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DFVA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CVKB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CYMC | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CYRB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CYRC | 183KW / 249HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DBPA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI Ambiente Attraction Launch Edition | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CVKB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI Ambiente Attraction Launch Edition | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DBPA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DDWA | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 2.0 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DDWA | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CYMC | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CYRB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CYRC | 183KW / 249HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TDI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CSWB | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 30 TDI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DEUC | 90KW / 122HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 30 TDI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DEZB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 30 TDI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DTNB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CRTC | 200KW / 272HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CSWB | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CZHA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DEUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DEZE | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 35 TDI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DTNA | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CVKB | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CVKC | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DEMB | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DLVB | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DMSB | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TDI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DESA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TDI | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TDI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DTPA | 1968 | Diesel/Electro | |
| 40 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DTPA | 150KW / 204HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 40 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DEMA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DKYA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DLVA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DMSA | 150KW / 204HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DMSA | 150KW / 204HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DCPE | 170KW / 231HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DKNA | 180KW / 245HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DDWA | 183KW / 249HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DDWB | 183KW / 249HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DKNA | 180KW / 245HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DMTA | 195KW / 265HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DPAA | 195KW / 265HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 50 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DMGA | 2967 | Diesel/Electro | |
| 50 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DCPC | 210KW / 286HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI CWGD | 260KW / 354HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Saloon | 2015 - 2019 | AUDI DEWB | 255KW / 347HP | 2967 | Diesel/Electro |
| S4 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Saloon | 2020 - | AUDI DMKC | 2967 | Diesel/Electro |
A4 / S4 B9 Avant (8W5, 8WD)65 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.4 TFSI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CVNA | 110KW / 150HP | 1395 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CZHA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DESA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DEUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DEUB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DEUC | 90KW / 122HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DFVA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DESA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DETB | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DEUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DFVA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CVKB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CYMC | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CYRB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CYRC | 183KW / 249HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DBPA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DKYA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI Ambiente | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CVKB | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI Ambiente | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DBPA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI Ambiente | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DKYA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI g-tron | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CVLA | 125KW / 170HP | 1984 | Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) |
| 2.0 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DDWA | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 2.0 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DDWA | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CYMC | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CYRB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CYRC | 183KW / 249HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TDI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CSWB | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 30 TDI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DEUC | 90KW / 122HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 30 TDI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DEZB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 30 TDI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DTNB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CRTC | 200KW / 272HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CSWB | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DEUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 35 TDI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DEZE | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 35 TDI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DTNA | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CVKC | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DLVB | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 35 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DMSB | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TDI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DESA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TDI | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TDI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2020 - 2024 | AUDI DTPA | 1968 | Diesel/Electro | |
| 40 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DTPA | 150KW / 204HP | 1968 | Diesel/Electro |
| 40 TDI quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 40 TFSI | Estate | 2020 - 2024 | AUDI DMSA | 1984 | Petrol | |
| 40 TFSI g-tron | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CVLA | 125KW / 170HP | 1984 | Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) |
| 40 TFSI g-tron | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DRXA | 125KW / 170HP | 1984 | Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DEMA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DKYA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DLVA | 140KW / 190HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DMSA | 150KW / 204HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 40 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DMSA | 150KW / 204HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TDI quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DCPE | 170KW / 231HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DKNA | 180KW / 245HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DDWA | 183KW / 249HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DKNA | 180KW / 245HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DMTA | 195KW / 265HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 50 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2020 - 2024 | AUDI DMGA | 2967 | Diesel/Electro | |
| 50 TDI quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DCPC | 210KW / 286HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| RS4 quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DECA | 331KW / 450HP | 2894 | Petrol |
| RS4 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2020 - 2024 | AUDI DECC | 2894 | Petrol | |
| S4 quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI CWGD | 260KW / 354HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2015 - 2020 | AUDI DEWB | 255KW / 347HP | 2967 | Diesel/Electro |
| S4 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2020 - 2024 | AUDI DMKC | 2967 | Diesel/Electro |
A4 Allroad B8 (8KH)23 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CAGA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CAGB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CAHA | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CAHB | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CGLC | 130KW / 177HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CGLD | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CJCA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CJCB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CJCD | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CNHA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CNHC | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CSUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CSUB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI Flexfuel quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CPMA | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 2.0 TFSI Flexfuel quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CPMB | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CDNC | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CPMA | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CPMB | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CCWA | 176KW / 240HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CDUC | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CKVB | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CKVC | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
A4 Allroad B8 Avant (8KH)23 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CAGA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CAGB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CAHA | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CAHB | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CGLC | 130KW / 177HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CGLD | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CJCA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CJCB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CJCD | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CNHA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CNHC | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CSUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CSUB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI Flexfuel quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CPMA | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 2.0 TFSI Flexfuel quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CPMB | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CDNC | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CPMA | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CPMB | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CCWA | 176KW / 240HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CDUC | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CKVB | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2009 - 2016 | AUDI CKVC | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
A4 Allroad B9 (8WH, 8WJ)23 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI DESA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI DETB | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI DEUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI DEUB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI DFVA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI DDWA | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI CYMC | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI CYRB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI CYRC | 183KW / 249HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI DLHB | 185KW / 252HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI CRTC | 200KW / 272HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI CSWB | 160KW / 218HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI DCPC | 210KW / 286HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 40 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI DTPA | 1968 | Diesel/Electro | |
| 40 TDI quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI DETA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 45 TDI quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI DCPE | 170KW / 231HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI DDWA | 183KW / 249HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI DKNA | 180KW / 245HP | 1984 | Petrol/Electric |
| 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI DMTA | 1984 | Petrol/Electric | |
| 45 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI DMTA | 1984 | Petrol | |
| 50 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI DMGA | 2967 | Diesel/Electro | |
| 50 TDI quattro | Estate | 2016 - 2019 | AUDI DCPC | 210KW / 286HP | 2967 | Diesel |
A4 B5 (8D2)86 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.6 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ADP | 74KW / 100HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AHL | 74KW / 100HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ALZ | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ANA | 74KW / 100HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ARM | 74KW / 100HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ADR | 92KW / 125HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AFY | 85KW / 115HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI APT | 92KW / 125HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ARG | 92KW / 125HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AVV | 92KW / 125HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ADR | 92KW / 125HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AFY | 85KW / 115HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI APT | 92KW / 125HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ARG | 92KW / 125HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AEB | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AJL | 132KW / 180HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ANB | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI APU | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ARK | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ATW | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AWT | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AEB | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AJL | 132KW / 180HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ANB | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI APU | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ARK | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ATW | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AWM | 125KW / 170HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AWT | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.9 Di | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AFF | 55KW / 75HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI 1Z | 66KW / 90HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AFF | 55KW / 75HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AFN | 81KW / 110HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AHH | 66KW / 90HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AHU | 66KW / 90HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AJM | 85KW / 116HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AVG | 81KW / 110HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AFN | 81KW / 110HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AJM | 85KW / 116HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ATJ | 85KW / 116HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AVG | 81KW / 110HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 2.4 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AFM | 110KW / 150HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AGA | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AJG | 120KW / 163HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ALF | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AML | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AMM | 120KW / 163HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI APS | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI APZ | 120KW / 163HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ARJ | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AGA | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AJG | 120KW / 163HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ALF | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AML | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI APS | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI APZ | 120KW / 163HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ARJ | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.5 TDI | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AFB | 110KW / 150HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AKN | 110KW / 150HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AFB | 110KW / 150HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AKN | 110KW / 150HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.6 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ABC | 110KW / 150HP | 2598 | Petrol |
| 2.6 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ACZ | 102KW / 139HP | 2598 | Petrol |
| 2.6 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ABC | 110KW / 150HP | 2598 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AAH | 128KW / 174HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ACK | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AFC | 128KW / 174HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AHA | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ALG | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AMX | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI APR | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AQD | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ATQ | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ATX | 140KW / 190HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AAH | 128KW / 174HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ACK | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AFC | 128KW / 174HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AHA | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ALG | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AMX | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI APR | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AQD | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ATQ | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ATX | 140KW / 190HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AGB | 195KW / 265HP | 2671 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AZB | 195KW / 265HP | 2671 | Petrol |
A4 B5 Avant (8D5)78 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.6 | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI ADP | 74KW / 100HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI AHL | 74KW / 100HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI ALZ | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI ANA | 74KW / 100HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI ARM | 74KW / 100HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI ADR | 92KW / 125HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI AFY | 85KW / 115HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI APT | 92KW / 125HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI ARG | 92KW / 125HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI AVV | 92KW / 125HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 quattro | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI ADR | 92KW / 125HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 quattro | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI AFY | 85KW / 115HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 quattro | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI APT | 92KW / 125HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 quattro | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI ARG | 92KW / 125HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI AEB | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI AJL | 132KW / 180HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI ANB | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI APU | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI ARK | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI AWT | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI AEB | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI AJL | 132KW / 180HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI ANB | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI APU | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI ARK | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI ATW | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI AWT | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.9 Hybrid | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI AHU | 66KW / 90HP | 1896 | Diesel/Electro |
| 1.9 TDI | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI 1Z | 66KW / 90HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI AFN | 81KW / 110HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI AHH | 66KW / 90HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI AHU | 66KW / 90HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI AJM | 85KW / 115HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI ATJ | 85KW / 115HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI AVG | 81KW / 110HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI quattro | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI AFN | 81KW / 110HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI quattro | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI AJM | 85KW / 115HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI quattro | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI ATJ | 85KW / 115HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI quattro | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI AVG | 81KW / 110HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 2.4 | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI AFM | 110KW / 150HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI AGA | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI AJG | 120KW / 163HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI ALF | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI AML | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI AMM | 120KW / 163HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI APS | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI APZ | 120KW / 163HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI ARJ | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 quattro | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI AGA | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 quattro | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI AJG | 120KW / 163HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 quattro | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI ALF | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 quattro | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI AML | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 quattro | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI APS | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 quattro | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI APZ | 120KW / 163HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 quattro | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI ARJ | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.5 TDI | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI AFB | 110KW / 150HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI AKN | 110KW / 150HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI quattro | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI AFB | 110KW / 150HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI quattro | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI AKN | 110KW / 150HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.6 | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI ABC | 110KW / 150HP | 2598 | Petrol |
| 2.6 quattro | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI ABC | 110KW / 150HP | 2598 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI ACK | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI AHA | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI ALG | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI APR | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI AQD | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI ATX | 140KW / 190HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI ACK | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI AHA | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI ALG | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI AMX | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI APR | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI AQD | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI ATQ | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI ATX | 140KW / 190HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI AGB | 195KW / 265HP | 2671 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI APB | 185KW / 252HP | 2671 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Estate | 1994 - 2002 | AUDI AZB | 195KW / 265HP | 2671 | Petrol |
A4 B5 Sedan (8D2)86 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.6 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ADP | 74KW / 100HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AHL | 74KW / 100HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ALZ | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ANA | 74KW / 100HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.6 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ARM | 74KW / 100HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ADR | 92KW / 125HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AFY | 85KW / 115HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI APT | 92KW / 125HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ARG | 92KW / 125HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AVV | 92KW / 125HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ADR | 92KW / 125HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AFY | 85KW / 115HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI APT | 92KW / 125HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ARG | 92KW / 125HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AEB | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AJL | 132KW / 180HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ANB | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI APU | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ARK | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ATW | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AWT | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AEB | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AJL | 132KW / 180HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ANB | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI APU | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ARK | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ATW | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AWM | 125KW / 170HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AWT | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.9 Di | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AFF | 55KW / 75HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI 1Z | 66KW / 90HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AFF | 55KW / 75HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AFN | 81KW / 110HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AHH | 66KW / 90HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AHU | 66KW / 90HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AJM | 85KW / 116HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AVG | 81KW / 110HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AFN | 81KW / 110HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AJM | 85KW / 116HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ATJ | 85KW / 116HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AVG | 81KW / 110HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 2.4 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AFM | 110KW / 150HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AGA | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AJG | 120KW / 163HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ALF | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AML | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AMM | 120KW / 163HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI APS | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI APZ | 120KW / 163HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ARJ | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AGA | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AJG | 120KW / 163HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ALF | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AML | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI APS | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI APZ | 120KW / 163HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ARJ | 121KW / 165HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.5 TDI | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AFB | 110KW / 150HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AKN | 110KW / 150HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AFB | 110KW / 150HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AKN | 110KW / 150HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.6 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ABC | 110KW / 150HP | 2598 | Petrol |
| 2.6 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ACZ | 102KW / 139HP | 2598 | Petrol |
| 2.6 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ABC | 110KW / 150HP | 2598 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AAH | 128KW / 174HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ACK | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AFC | 128KW / 174HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AHA | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ALG | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AMX | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI APR | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AQD | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ATQ | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ATX | 140KW / 190HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AAH | 128KW / 174HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ACK | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AFC | 128KW / 174HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AHA | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ALG | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AMX | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI APR | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AQD | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ATQ | 142KW / 193HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| 2.8 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI ATX | 140KW / 190HP | 2771 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AGB | 195KW / 265HP | 2671 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 1994 - 2001 | AUDI AZB | 195KW / 265HP | 2671 | Petrol |
A4 B6 (8E2)35 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.6 | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI ALZ | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI AMB | 125KW / 170HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI AVJ | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI BEX | 140KW / 190HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI AMB | 125KW / 170HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI AVJ | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI AWM | 125KW / 170HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI BEX | 140KW / 190HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI AVB | 74KW / 101HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI AVF | 96KW / 130HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI AWX | 96KW / 130HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI BKE | 85KW / 116HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI AVF | 96KW / 130HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 2.0 | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI ALT | 96KW / 130HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 FSI | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI AWA | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI AMM | 120KW / 163HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI BDV | 125KW / 170HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.5 TDI | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI AYM | 114KW / 155HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI BCZ | 120KW / 163HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI BDG | 120KW / 163HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI BFC | 120KW / 163HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI AKE | 132KW / 180HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI BAU | 132KW / 180HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI BDH | 132KW / 180HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 3.0 | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI ASN | 162KW / 220HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI AVK | 162KW / 220HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI BBJ | 160KW / 218HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 quattro | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI ASN | 162KW / 220HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 quattro | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI AVK | 162KW / 220HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 quattro | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI BBJ | 160KW / 218HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | 184KW / 250HP | 2671 | Petrol | |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI BBK | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2000 - 2005 | AUDI BHF | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
A4 B6 Avant (8E5)33 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.6 | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI ALZ | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI AVJ | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI BEX | 140KW / 190HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI AMB | 125KW / 170HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI AVJ | 110KW / 150HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI BEX | 140KW / 190HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.9 TDI | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI AVB | 74KW / 101HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI AVF | 96KW / 130HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI AWX | 96KW / 130HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI BKE | 85KW / 116HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI quattro | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI AVF | 96KW / 130HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 2.0 | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI ALT | 96KW / 130HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 FSI | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI AWA | 110KW / 150HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI AMM | 120KW / 163HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI BDV | 125KW / 170HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.5 TDI | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI AYM | 114KW / 155HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI BCZ | 120KW / 163HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI BDG | 120KW / 163HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI BFC | 120KW / 163HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI quattro | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI AKE | 132KW / 180HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI quattro | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI BAU | 132KW / 180HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI quattro | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI BDH | 132KW / 180HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 3.0 | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI ASN | 162KW / 220HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI BBJ | 160KW / 218HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 quattro | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI ASN | 162KW / 220HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 quattro | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI AVK | 162KW / 220HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 quattro | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI AVK | 164KW / 223HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 quattro | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI BBJ | 160KW / 218HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 quattro | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI BGN | 164KW / 223HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI BBK | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Estate | 2001 - 2004 | AUDI BHF | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
A4 B6 Convertible (8H7)19 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.8 T | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI AMB | 125KW / 170HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI AMB | 127KW / 173HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 2.0 | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI ALT | 96KW / 130HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI AMM | 120KW / 163HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.4 | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BDV | 125KW / 170HP | 2393 | Petrol |
| 2.5 TDI | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BCZ | 120KW / 163HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BDG | 120KW / 163HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.5 TDI | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BFC | 120KW / 163HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 3.0 | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI ASN | 162KW / 220HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI AVK | 162KW / 220HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BBJ | 160KW / 218HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BGN | 162KW / 220HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 quattro | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI ASN | 162KW / 220HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 quattro | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI AVK | 162KW / 220HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 quattro | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BGN | 162KW / 220HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BBK | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Convertible | 2002 - 2005 | AUDI BHF | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
A4 B7 (8EC)46 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.6 | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI ALZ | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 Turbo | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BKE | 85KW / 116HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRB | 85KW / 116HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 2.0 | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI ALT | 96KW / 130HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BNA | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPW | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRD | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRF | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVA | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVF | 93KW / 126HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVG | 89KW / 121HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BLB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRE | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPW | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRD | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVA | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BGB | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPG | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPJ | 125KW / 170HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BUL | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWE | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWT | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWT | 149KW / 203HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BYK | 125KW / 170HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BGB | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPG | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BUL | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWE | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWT | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.5 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BDG | 120KW / 163HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPP | 132KW / 180HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BSG | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 3.0 | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BBJ | 160KW / 218HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BBJ | 160KW / 218HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI ASB | 171KW / 233HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BKN | 150KW / 204HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.2 FSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI AUK | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BKH | 190KW / 258HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI AUK | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BKH | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| RS4 quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BNS | 309KW / 420HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BBK | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BHF | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
A4 B7 Avant (8ED)43 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.6 | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI ALZ | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.9 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BKE | 85KW / 116HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRB | 85KW / 116HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 2.0 | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI ALT | 96KW / 130HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BNA | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPW | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRD | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRF | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVA | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVF | 93KW / 126HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVG | 89KW / 121HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BLB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRE | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPW | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRD | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVA | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BGB | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPG | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPJ | 125KW / 170HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BUL | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWE | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BYK | 125KW / 170HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BGB | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPG | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BUL | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWE | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWT | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.5 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BDG | 120KW / 163HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDi | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BSG | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPP | 132KW / 180HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 3.0 | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BBJ | 160KW / 218HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BBJ | 160KW / 218HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI ASB | 171KW / 233HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BKN | 150KW / 204HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.2 FSI | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI AUK | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI AUK | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BKH | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 4.2 quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BNS | 309KW / 420HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| RS4 quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BNS | 309KW / 420HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BBK | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Estate | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BHF | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
A4 B7 Convertible (8HE)15 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.8 T | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BPW | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BRC | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI 16V | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BWE | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI 16V | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BWT | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BWT | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.7 TDI | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BPP | 132KW / 180HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI ASB | 171KW / 233HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BKN | 150KW / 204HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.2 FSI | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI AUK | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI AUK | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BKH | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| RS4 quattro | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BNS | 309KW / 420HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BBK | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Convertible | 2005 - 2009 | AUDI BHF | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
A4 B7 Sedan (8EC)46 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.6 | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI ALZ | 75KW / 102HP | 1595 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 T quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.8 Turbo | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BFB | 120KW / 163HP | 1781 | Petrol |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BKE | 85KW / 116HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 1.9 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRB | 85KW / 116HP | 1896 | Diesel |
| 2.0 | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI ALT | 96KW / 130HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BNA | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPW | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRD | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRF | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVA | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVF | 93KW / 126HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVG | 89KW / 121HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BLB | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI 16V | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRE | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPW | 103KW / 140HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BRD | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BVA | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BGB | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPG | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPJ | 125KW / 170HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BUL | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWE | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWT | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWT | 149KW / 203HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BYK | 125KW / 170HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BGB | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPG | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BUL | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWE | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BWT | 147KW / 200HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.5 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BDG | 120KW / 163HP | 2496 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BPP | 132KW / 180HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BSG | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 3.0 | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BBJ | 160KW / 218HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BBJ | 160KW / 218HP | 2976 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI ASB | 171KW / 233HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BKN | 150KW / 204HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.2 FSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI AUK | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BKH | 190KW / 258HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI AUK | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BKH | 188KW / 255HP | 3123 | Petrol |
| RS4 quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BNS | 309KW / 420HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BBK | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2004 - 2008 | AUDI BHF | 253KW / 344HP | 4163 | Petrol |
A4 B8 (8K2)72 модиф.
| Название | Кузов | Годы | Двигатель | Мощность | Объём | Топливо |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.8 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CABA | 88KW / 120HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CABB | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDHA | 88KW / 120HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDHB | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJEB | 125KW / 170HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDHB | 118KW / 160HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 1.8 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJEB | 125KW / 170HP | 1798 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAGA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAGB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAGC | 88KW / 120HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAHA | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAHB | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGLC | 130KW / 177HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGLD | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCC | 88KW / 120HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCD | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CMEA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CMFA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CMFB | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CMGB | 130KW / 177HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CNHA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CNHC | 120KW / 163HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CSUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CSUB | 100KW / 136HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAGA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAHA | 125KW / 170HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGLC | 130KW / 177HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCA | 105KW / 143HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CJCD | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CNHA | 140KW / 190HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CSUA | 110KW / 150HP | 1968 | Diesel |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAEA | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAEB | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAED | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDNB | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDNC | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CFKA | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI Flexfuel quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CPMB | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 2.0 TFSI flexible fuel | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CFKA | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 2.0 TFSI flexible fuel quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CFKA | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol/Ethanol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAEB | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAED | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDNC | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CFKA | 132KW / 180HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CNCD | 165KW / 224HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CPMA | 155KW / 211HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CPMB | 162KW / 220HP | 1984 | Petrol |
| 2.7 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAMA | 140KW / 190HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAMB | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGKA | 140KW / 190HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 2.7 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGKB | 120KW / 163HP | 2698 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CLAB | 150KW / 204HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAPA | 176KW / 240HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CCLA | 176KW / 240HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CCWA | 176KW / 240HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CCWB | 155KW / 211HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CDUC | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CKVB | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TDI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CKVC | 180KW / 245HP | 2967 | Diesel |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CMUA | 200KW / 272HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.0 TFSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CRED | 200KW / 272HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CALA | 195KW / 265HP | 3197 | Petrol |
| 3.2 FSI quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CALA | 195KW / 265HP | 3197 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CAKA | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CCBA | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGWC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CGXC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CREC | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
| S4 quattro | Saloon | 2007 - 2015 | AUDI CTUB | 245KW / 333HP | 2995 | Petrol |
A4 B8 Avant (8K5)
A4 B9 (8W2, 8WC)
A4 B9 Avant (8W5, 8WD)
A4L B9 (868, 86L)
A5 (8T3)
A5 (F53, F5P)
A5 / S5 (8T3)
A5 / S5 (F53, F5P)
A5 / S5 Convertible (8F7)
A5 / S5 Convertible (F57, F5E)
A5 / S5 Hatchback (FU2)
A5 / S5 Sportback (8TA)
A5 / S5 Sportback (F5A, F5F)
A5 Avant (FU5)
A5 B10 Avant (FU5)
A5 Convertible (8F7)
A5 Convertible (F57, F5E)
A5 Sportback (8TA)
A5 Sportback (F5A, F5F)
A6 / S6 C4 (4A2)
A6 / S6 C4 Avant (4A5)
A6 / S6 C5 (4B2)
A6 / S6 C5 Avant (4B5)
A6 / S6 C6 (4F2)
A6 / S6 C7 (4G2, 4GC)
A6 / S6 C7 Avant (4G5, 4GD)
A6 / S6 C8 Avant (4A5)
A6 Allroad C6 (4FH)
A6 Allroad C6 Avant (4FH)
A6 Allroad C7 (4GH, 4GJ)
A6 Allroad C8 (4AH)
A6 C4 (4A2)
A6 C4 Avant (4A5)
A6 C4 Sedan (4A2)
A6 C5 (4B2)
A6 C5 Avant (4B5)
A6 C5 Sedan (4B2)
A6 C6 (4F2)
A6 C6 Avant (4F5)
A6 C6 Sedan (4F2)
A6 C7 (4G2, 4GC)
A6 C7 Avant (4G5, 4GD)
A6 C8 (4A2)
A6 C8 Avant (4A5)
A6 e-tron Avant (GH5)
A6 e-tron Sportback (GHA)
A6L C8 (488)
A7 / S7 Sportback (4GA, 4GF)
A7 / S7 Sportback (4KA)
A7 Sportback (4GA, 4GF)
A7 Sportback (4KA)
A8 / S8 D2 (4D2, 4D8)
A8 / S8 D3 (4E2, 4E8)
A8 / S8 D4 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL)
A8 / S8 D5 (4N2, 4N8, 4NC, 4NL)
A8 / S8 D5 (4N2, 4N8, 4NC, 4NL, 4NX)
A8 D2 (4D2, 4D8)
A8 D3 (4E2, 4E8)
A8 D4 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL)
A8 D5 (4N2, 4N8, 4NC, 4NL)
A8L D3 (4E2, 4E8)
A8L D4 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL)
A8L D5 (4N2, 4N8, 4NC, 4NL)
ALLROAD C5 (4BH)
ALLROAD C5 Avant (4BH)
CABRIOLET B3 (8G7)
COUPE B3 (89, 8B3)
E-TRON (GEB)
E-TRON (GEN)
E-TRON GT Saloon (F83, F8P)
E-TRON Sportback (GEA)
Q3 (8UB, 8UG)
Q3 (F3B)
Q3 Sportback (F3N)
Q4 E-TRON Sportback (F4N)
Q4 E-TRON SUV (F4B)
Q5 (8RB)
Q5 (FYB, FYG)
Q5 (GUB)
Q5 Sportback (FYT)
Q5 Van (8RB)
Q5 Van (FYB, FYG)
Q6 E-TRON (GFB)
Q7 (4LB)
Q7 (4MB, 4MG, 4MQ)
Q7 Van (4LB)
Q7 Van (4MB, 4MG)
Q8 (4MN, 4MT)
Q8 E-TRON Sportback (GET)
Q8 E-TRON SUV (GEG)
QUATTRO (85)
R8 (422, 423)
R8 (4S3, 4SP)
R8 Spyder (427, 429)
R8 Spyder (4S9, 4SR)
TT (8J3)
TT (8N3)
TT (FV3, FVP)
TT Roadster (8J9)
TT Roadster (8N9)
TT Roadster (FV9, FVR)
V8 (441, 442, 4C2, 4C8)
V8 Sedan (441, 442, 4C2, 4C8)
AUDI (FAW)
A4 B6 (8E2)
A4 B7 (8YC)
A4L B8 (828)
A4L B9 (868, 86L)
A6 C5 (4Y8)
A6L C6 (4Z8)
A6L C7 (4X8, 4XL)
A6L C8 (488)
Q2L (G1I, G1U)
BMW
(BRILLIANCE)
1 (E81)
1 (E87)
1 (F20)
1 (F21)
1 (F40)
1 Convertible (E88)
1 Coupe (E82)
1 Sports Hatch (F20)
1 Sports Hatch (F21)
1 Van (F20)
2 Active Tourer (U06)
2 Convertible (F23)
2 Coupe (F22, F87)
2 Coupe (G42, G87)
2 Gran Coupe (F44)
3 (E90)
3 (F30, F80)
3 (G20, G80, G28)
3 Convertible (E93)
3 Coupe (E92)
3 Gran Turismo (F34)
3 Sedan (E90)
3 Touring (E91)
3 Touring (F31)
3 Touring (G21, G81)
3 Touring Van (F31)
3 Touring Van (G21)
4 Convertible (F33, F83)
4 Convertible (G23, G83)
4 Coupe (F32, F82)
4 Coupe (G22, G82)
4 Gran Coupe (F36)
4 Gran Coupe (G26)
5 (E34)
5 (F10)
5 (G30, F90)
5 (G60, G90, G68)
5 Sedan (E34)
5 Touring (E34)
5 Touring (G31)
5 Touring Van (G31)
6 Convertible (F12)
6 Coupe (F13)
6 Gran Coupe (F06)
6 Gran Turismo (G32)
7 (E32)
7 (G11, G12)
7 (G70)
7 Sedan (E32)
8 (E31)
8 Convertible (G14, F91)
8 Coupe (G15, F92)
8 Gran Coupe (G16, F93)
i4 (G26)
iX (I20)
X1 (F48)
X1 (U11)
X1 Van (F48)
X2 (F39)
X3 (F25)
X3 (G01, F97, G08)
X3 SAV (F25)
X3 SAV (G01, F97, G08)
X3 Van (G01)
X4 (F26)
X4 (G02, F98)
X5 (E70)
X5 (F15, F85)
X5 (G05, F95)
X5 SAV (E70)
X5 SAV (F15, F85)
X5 SAV (G05, F95)
X5 Van (G05)
X6 (E71, E72)
X6 (F16, F86)
X6 (G06, F96)
X6 SAC (E71, E72)
X6 SAC (F16, F86)
X6 SAC (G06, F96)
X7 (G07)
XM (G09)
Z4 Roadster (G29)
BMW (BRILLIANCE)
X5 (G18)
BUICK
(SGM)
ENCLAVE
ENCORE SUV
RAINIER SUV
REGAL Saloon
BUICK (SGM)
ENCORE (SJ2)
REGAL II (EG1)
CADILLAC
(SGM)
ATS
ATS Coupe
BLS
BLS Wagon
CT6
CTS
CTS Coupe
CTS Sport Wagon
SRX
STS
XT5
XTS (1P5)
CADILLAC (SGM)
CT6 (CK1)
XT5 (SN1)
CHEVROLET
(SGM)
AVEO / GENTRA Saloon (T250, T255)
AVEO / KALOS Hatchback (T250, T255)
AVEO / KALOS Saloon (T250, T255)
AVEO Hatchback (T250, T255)
AVEO Hatchback (T300)
AVEO Saloon (T250, T255)
AVEO Saloon (T300)
AVEO U-VA Hatchback (T250, T255)
CAMARO
CAMARO Convertible
CAPRICE
CAPTIVA (C100, C140)
CAPTIVA SPORT
COBALT
COLORADO Standard Cab Pickup
CRUZE (J300)
CRUZE Hatchback (J305)
CRUZE Hatchback (J405)
CRUZE Saloon (J400)
CRUZE Station Wagon (J308)
EQUINOX
HHR
IMPALA Saloon
KALOS Saloon (T250, T255)
LOVA Saloon (T250, T255)
LUV D-MAX Standard Cab Pickup
MALIBU
MALIBU (V300)
ORLANDO (J309)
SONIC Hatchback (T300)
SONIC Saloon (T300)
SSR Convertible
T Standard Cab Pickup
TRACKER
TRAILBLAZER (KC_)
TRAVERSE
TRAVERSE SUV
TRAX
VOLT
CHEVROLET (SGM)
CAPTIVA (C7L)
CRUZE Hatchback (CP1)
CRUZE Saloon (CP1)
CRUZE Saloon (CP3)
CRUZE Saloon (CP7)
MALIBU (EG3)
TRAX (SJ3)
CITROEN
C-ELYSEE (DD_)
C3 I (FC_, FN_)
C3 PICASSO (SH_)
C5 II (RC_)
C5 II Break (RE_)
C5 III (RD_)
C5 III Break (RW_)
C5 III Sedan (RD_)
CHANSON (S0, S1)
CUPRA
DS3 Convertible
DS4 (NX_)
DS5
SAXO (S0, S1)
SAXO Hatchback van (S3_)
XSARA Break (N2)
XSARA Estate (N2)
CUPRA
ATECA (KH7, KHP, KBP)
BORN (K11, K1G)
CUPRA (KM7, KMP)
FORMENTOR (KM7, KMP)
LEON (KL1, KU1, KUG)
LEON Sportstourer (KL8, KU8, KUD)
TERRAMAR (KP1)
DACIA
DOKKER Box Body/MPV
DOKKER MPV (KE_)
DOKKER Pickup
DUSTER (HM_)
DUSTER (HS_)
DUSTER SUV Van
DUSTER SUV Van (HM_)
LODGY (JS_)
LOGAN EXPRESS (FS_)
LOGAN II
LOGAN Pickup (US_)
FIAT
DUCATO Bus (250_)
DUCATO Bus (250_, 560_)
DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_)
DUCATO Van (250_)
FORD
AUSTRALIA
B-MAX (JK)
B-MAX Van (JK)
C-MAX (DM2)
C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)
C-MAX II Van
CLASSIC Saloon
COUGAR (EC_)
ESCAPE
ESCAPE II (DM2)
ESCORT Coupe
ESCORT Hatchback
ESCORT Mk V Convertible (ALL)
ESCORT Mk V Turnier (ANL)
ESCORT Mk VI (AAL, ABL)
ESCORT Mk VII Convertible (ALL)
ESCORT NOMADE V Turnier (ANL)
ESCORT V (AAL, ABL)
ESCORT V Break (ANL)
ESCORT V Convertible (ALL)
ESCORT V Turnier (ANL)
ESCORT VI Convertible (ALL)
FIESTA MOVE Saloon
FIESTA Saloon
FIESTA V Van
FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN)
FIESTA VI Van
FIESTA VII Van
FOCUS C-MAX (DM2)
FOCUS I (DAW, DBW)
FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP)
FOCUS II Convertible
FOCUS II Estate Van
FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH)
FOCUS II Station Wagon (DA_, FFS, DS)
FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS)
FOCUS III
FOCUS III Estate Van
FOCUS III Hatchback Van
FOCUS III Saloon
FOCUS III Turnier
GALAXY II (WA6)
GALAXY MK II VAN (WA6)
IKON Saloon
KUGA II (DM2)
KUGA II VAN
MAVERICK
MONDEO II (BAP)
MONDEO II Clipper (BNP)
MONDEO II Saloon (BFP)
MONDEO II Turnier (BNP)
MONDEO Mk II (BAP)
MONDEO Mk II Saloon (BFP)
MONDEO Mk II Turnier (BNP)
PUMA (EC_)
PUMA (J2K, CF7)
S-MAX (CJ, WA6)
S-MAX (WA6)
S-MAX VAN (WA6)
SCORPIO II (GFR, GGR)
SCORPIO II Break (GNR, GGR)
SCORPIO II Turnier (GNR, GGR)
SCORPIO Mk II (GFR, GGR)
SCORPIO Mk II Turnier (GNR, GGR)
SIERRA I Hatchback
SIERRA Rural
SIERRA Turnier
TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV
TOURNEO COURIER B460 MPV
TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)
TRANSIT CONNECT MPV
TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV
TRANSIT CONNECT Wagon
TRANSIT COURIER B460 Box Body/MPV
TRANSIT COURIER B460 MPV
TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)
TRANSIT TOURNEO Bus
TRANSIT V363 Bus (FAD, FBD)
TRANSIT V363 Platform/Chassis (FED, FFD)
TRANSIT V363 Platform/Chassis (VQ, FED, FFD)
TRANSIT V363 Van (FCD, FDD)
TRANSIT Van (FA_ _)
USA
FORD AUSTRALIA
FOCUS Hatchback (LW)
FOCUS Saloon (LW)
KUGA (TF)
KUGA Wagon (TF)
TOURNEO CUSTOM Bus
TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (VF, VG)
FORD USA
EDGE
ESCAPE
ESCORT Estate
ESCORT Hatchback
ESCORT Saloon
FOCUS
FOCUS Coupe
FOCUS Estate
FOCUS Hatchback
GMC
ACADIA (T_14)
ACADIA (TN1)
ENVOY SUV
HOLDEN
TERRAIN
TERRAIN SUV
HOLDEN
BARINA Hatchback (TM)
BARINA Saloon (TM)
CRUZE Estate (JH)
CRUZE Hatchback (JH)
CRUZE Saloon (JG)
CRUZE Saloon (JH)
MALIBU (EM)
TRAX (TJ)
HONDA
CR-V III (RE_)
CR-V III Wagon (RE_)
CR-V IV (RM_)
CR-V IV Wagon (RM_)
HYUNDAI
ELITE i20 II (GB, IB)
i10 I (PA)
i20 I (PB, PBT)
i20 II (GB, IB)
i20 II Coupe (GB)
JEEP
RENEGADE SUV (BU, B1, BV)
RENEGADE VAN (BU, B1)
KIA
MORNING II (TA)
PICANTO / EKO TAXI II (TA)
PICANTO II (TA)
SORENTO I (JC)
LAND ROVER
DISCOVERY SPORT (L550)
DISCOVERY SPORT VAN (L550)
DISCOVERY V (L462)
DISCOVERY V VAN (L462)
RANGE ROVER EVOQUE (L538)
RANGE ROVER EVOQUE Convertible (L538)
RANGE ROVER EVOQUE VAN (L538)
RANGE ROVER IV (L405)
RANGE ROVER SPORT II (L494)
MAZDA
3 (BK)
3 (BL)
3 (BM, BN)
3 I (BK)
3 II (BL)
3 II Saloon (BL)
3 Saloon (BK)
3 Saloon (BL)
3 Saloon (BM_, BN_)
3 SPORT (BL)
5 (CR)
5 (CW)
AXELA (BK)
AXELA (BL)
AXELA (BM, BN)
AXELA Saloon (BK)
AXELA Saloon (BL)
AXELA Saloon (BM_, BN_)
CX-3 (DK)
PREMACY (CR)
PREMACY (CW)
TRIBUTE (EP)
MERCEDES-BENZ
A-CLASS (W176)
AMG GT (C190)
AMG GT (X290)
AMG GT / GT S (C190)
AMG GT Roadster (R190)
C-CLASS (W204)
C-CLASS (W205)
C-CLASS Convertible (A205)
C-CLASS Coupe (C204)
C-CLASS Coupe (C205)
C-CLASS Sedan (W204)
C-CLASS T-Model (S204)
C-CLASS T-Model (S205)
CLA Coupe (C117)
CLA Shooting Brake (X117)
CLK (C209)
CLS (C218)
CLS (C219)
CLS (C257)
CLS SEDAN GRANDE (C218)
CLS Shooting Brake (X218)
E-CLASS (W211)
E-CLASS (W212)
E-CLASS (W213)
E-CLASS All-Terrain (S213)
E-CLASS Convertible (A238)
E-CLASS Coupe (C238)
E-CLASS Sedan (W211)
E-CLASS Sedan (W212)
E-CLASS T-Model (S211)
E-CLASS T-Model (S212)
E-CLASS T-Model (S213)
G-CLASS (W460)
G-CLASS (W461)
G-CLASS (W463)
G-CLASS Cabrio (W460)
G-CLASS Cabrio (W463)
G-CLASS Platform/Chassis (W461)
G-CLASS SUV (W463)
G-KLASSE Platform/Chassis (W461)
GL-CLASS (X166)
GLA-CLASS (X156)
GLC (X253)
GLC Coupe (C253)
GLE (V167)
GLE (W166)
GLE Coupe (C292)
GLE SUV (W166)
GLS (X166)
G클래스 Platform/Chassis (W461)
M-CLASS (W166)
MB Bus (W631)
MB Platform/Chassis (W631)
MB Van (W631)
MB Van (W661)
MERCURY
S-CLASS (W221, V221)
S-CLASS (W222, V222, X222)
S-CLASS Convertible (A217)
S-CLASS Coupe (C216)
S-CLASS Coupe (C217)
S-CLASS Sedan (W221, V221)
SL (R230)
SL (R231)
SLC (R172)
SLK (R172)
SLR (R199)
SLR Roadster (R199)
SLS AMG (C197)
SLS AMG Roadster (R197)
SPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902)
SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902)
SPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902)
SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903)
SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903)
SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903)
SPRINTER 4-t Bus (B904)
SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904)
SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904)
SPRINTER CLASSIC 3,5-t Van (B909)
SPRINTER CLASSIC 4,6-t Bus (B909)
T1 Bus (602)
T1 Bus (B601)
T1 Platform/Chassis (601)
T1 Platform/Chassis (B602)
T1 Van (601, 611)
T1 Van (B602)
T1/TN Platform/Chassis
T1/TN Van
T2/LN1 Cab with engine
T2/LN1 Platform/Chassis
T2/LN1 Van
V-CLASS (638/2)
V-CLASS Van (638/2)
VARIO Bus (B670)
VARIO Cab with engine
VARIO Platform/Chassis (B670, B668, B667)
VARIO Van (B667, B670, B668)
VITO Bus (W638)
VITO Van (W638)
MERCURY
MARINER
MINI
CLUBMAN (F54)
CLUBMAN (R55)
MINI (F55)
MINI (F56)
MINI (R50, R53)
MINI (R56)
MINI / COOPER (F55)
MINI / COOPER (F56)
MINI CLUBMAN (F54)
MINI CLUBMAN (R55)
MINI CLUBMAN Wagon (R55)
MINI ESPORTIVO (F56)
MINI ESPORTIVO (R56)
NISSAN
(DFAC)
ROGUE III (T32_, T32R, T32RR)
X-TRAIL III (T32_, T32R, T32RR)
NISSAN (DFAC)
X-TRAIL (T32)
OPEL
ADAM (M13)
AMPERA (R12)
ASTRA A+ H Saloon (A04)
ASTRA H (A04)
ASTRA H CLASSIC Estate (A04)
ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback (A04)
ASTRA H CLASSIC Saloon (A04)
ASTRA H Estate (A04)
ASTRA H Estate Van (L70)
ASTRA H FAMILY Caravan (A04)
ASTRA H FAMILY Estate (A04)
ASTRA H FAMILY Hatchback (A04)
ASTRA H FAMILY Saloon (A04)
ASTRA H GTC (A04)
ASTRA H Saloon (A04)
ASTRA H TwinTop (A04)
ASTRA H Van (L70)
ASTRA J (P10)
ASTRA J Coupe
ASTRA J Estate Van (P10)
ASTRA J GTC
ASTRA J Hatchback Van (P10)
ASTRA J Saloon
ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10)
ASTRA K (B16)
ASTRA K Estate Van
ASTRA K Hatchback Van
ASTRA K Sports Tourer (B16)
ASTRA Saloon
CASCADA (W13)
CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01)
CORSA D (S07)
CORSA D Hatchback Van (S07)
CORSA E (X15)
CORSA E Hatchback Van (X15)
INSIGNIA A (G09)
INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09)
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)
MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13)
SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)
VECTRA C (Z02)
VECTRA C Estate (Z02)
VECTRA C GTS (Z02)
ZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV (A05)
ZAFIRA C (P12)
ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12)
PEUGEOT
106 I (1A, 1C)
106 II (1A_, 1C_)
106 Van I Hatchback Van (1S_)
106 Van II Hatchback Van (1S_)
2008 I (CU_)
205 Fourgonnette
205 Hatchback Van
205 I (741A/C)
205 I Convertible (741B, 20D)
205 II (20A/C)
205 Mk II (20A/C)
205 Van
205 (741A/C)
205 Convertible (741B, 20D)
3008 I MPV (0U_)
3008 Van (0U_)
301
306 (7B, N3, N5)
306 Break (7E, N3, N5)
306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5)
306 Estate Van (N_, 7_)
306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5)
306 Hatchback Van
306 Sedan (7B, N3, N5)
308 CC (4B_)
308 I (4A_, 4C_)
308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_)
308 SW I (4E_, 4H_)
308 SW I Estate Van (4E_)
308 SW I Wagon (4E_, 4H_)
408
508 I (8D_)
508 SW Estate Van (8E_)
508 SW I (8E_)
605 (6B)
605 Sedan (6B)
BOXER Bus
BOXER Bus (230P)
BOXER Bus (244, Z_)
BOXER FURGON Van (230L)
BOXER Platform/Chassis
BOXER Platform/Chassis (244)
BOXER Platform/Chassis (ZCT_)
BOXER Van
BOXER Van (230L)
BOXER Van (244)
MANAGER Bus
MANAGER Platform/Chassis
MANAGER Van
PONTIAC
PONTIAC
G5 Saloon
TORRENT
PORSCHE
718 BOXSTER (982)
718 BOXSTER Spyder (982)
718 CAYMAN (982)
911
911 (991)
911 (992)
911 Convertible (991)
911 Convertible (992)
911 Speedster (991)
911 Targa
911 Targa (991)
911 Targa (992)
912
912 Targa
918 Spyder
BOXSTER (981)
BOXSTER Spyder (981)
CAYENNE (9YA)
CAYENNE (9YA, AYA)
CAYENNE Coupe (9YB)
CAYENNE SUV (9YA)
CAYMAN (981)
MACAN (95B)
PANAMERA (971)
PANAMERA (976)
PANAMERA Sport Turismo (971)
TAYCAN (Y1A)
TAYCAN Cross Turismo (Y1B)
RENAULT
CAPTUR I (J5_, H5_)
CLIO CAMPUS III (BR0/1, CR0/1)
CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1)
CLIO III Grandtour (KR0/1_)
CLIO III Sportour (KR0/1_)
CLIO IV (BH_)
CLIO IV Estate Van (KH_)
CLIO IV Grandtour (KH_)
CLIO IV Hatchback Van (BH_)
CLIO IV Sport Tourer (KH_)
CLIO MIO IV (BH_)
DOKKER
DUSTER (HS_)
ESPACE III (JE0_)
ESPACE IV (JK0/1_)
ESPACE Mk III (JE0_)
ESPACE Mk IV (JK0/1_)
ESPACE V (JR_)
EURO CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1)
KANGOO
KOREA
LODGY (JS_)
LOGAN I Estate (KS_)
LUTECIA III (BR0/1, CR0/1)
LUTECIA IV (BH_)
MEGANE I Break (KA0/1_)
MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_)
Megane I Kombi van (KA_)
MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_)
MEGANE II Estate (KM0/1_)
MEGANE II Grandtour (KM0/1_)
MEGANE II Hatchback Van (KM0/2_)
MEGANE II Sport Tourer (KM0/1_)
MEGANE III Coupe (DZ0/1_)
MEGANE III Hatchback (BZ0/1_, B3_)
MEGANE III IV Hatchback (B9A/M/N_)
MEGANE IV Grand Coupe
MEGANE IV Hatchback (B9A/M/N_)
MEGANE IV Saloon
MODUS (F/JP0_)
MODUS / GRAND MODUS (F/JP0_)
TALISMAN (LP_)
TALISMAN Grandtour (KP_)
TALISMAN Sport Tourer (KP_)
TONDAR 90 I Estate (KS_)
TRAFIC Bus (T_, P_, V_)
TRAFIC II Bus (JL)
TRAFIC II Platform/Chassis (EL)
TRAFIC II Rodeo (EL)
TRAFIC II Van (FL)
TRAFIC III Bus (JG_)
TRAFIC III Platform/Chassis (EG_)
TRAFIC III Van (FG_)
TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (T_, P_, V_)
TRAFIC Rodeo (T_, P_, V_)
TRAFIC Van (FL)
TRAFIC Van (T_, P_, V_)
TWINGO II (CN0_)
WIND (E4M_)
RENAULT KOREA
DUSTER (HM_)
SAAB
9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75)
9-3 Convertible (YS3F)
9-3 Estate (E50)
9-5 (YS3G)
9-7X
SEAT
ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9)
ALHAMBRA VAN (7V8, 7V9)
ALTEA (5P1)
ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8)
ATECA (KH7, KHP)
CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2)
CORDOBA Sedan (6K1, 6K2)
CORDOBA Vario (6K5)
CORDOBA VARIO Estate Van (6K5)
EXEO (3R2)
EXEO ST (3R5)
IBIZA II (6K1)
IBIZA III (6L1)
IBIZA IV (6J5, 6P1)
IBIZA IV Hatchback Van (6J1)
IBIZA IV SC (6J1, 6P5)
IBIZA IV ST (6J8, 6P8)
IBIZA Mk II (6K1)
IBIZA Mk III (6L1)
IBIZA Mk IV (6J5, 6P1)
IBIZA Mk IV SC (6J1, 6P5)
IBIZA Mk IV ST (6J8, 6P8)
INCA (6K9)
LEON (1M1)
LEON (1P1)
LEON (5F1)
LEON (KL1, KLG)
LEON Hatchback Van (5F1)
LEON SC (5F5)
LEON Sportstourer (KL8, KLD)
LEON ST (5F8)
LEON ST Estate Van (5F8)
Mii (KF1, KE1)
TOLEDO II (1M2)
TOLEDO II Sedan (1M2)
TOLEDO III (5P2)
TOLEDO IV (KG3)
TOLEDO Mk II (1M2)
SKODA
(SVW)
E-CITIGO (NE1)
FABIA I (6Y2)
FABIA I Combi (6Y5)
FABIA I Praktik (6Y5)
FABIA I Saloon (6Y3)
FABIA II (542)
FABIA II (5J, 542)
FABIA II Combi (545)
FABIA II Combi (5J, 545)
FABIA II Praktik (545)
FABIA III (NJ3)
FABIA III Estate (NJ5)
FABIA III Praktik (NJ5)
LAURA II (1Z3)
OCTAVIA I (1U2)
OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5)
OCTAVIA I Estate Van (1U5)
OCTAVIA II (1Z3)
OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5)
PRAKTIK (5J7)
RAPID (NH3, NK3, NK6)
RAPID Spaceback (NH1)
ROOMSTER (5J7)
ROOMSTER Praktik (5J)
SUPERB I (3U4)
SUPERB I Sedan (3U4)
SUPERB II (3T4)
SUPERB II Estate (3T5)
YETI (5L)
SKODA (SVW)
OCTAVIA Hatchback (913)
RAPID Spaceback (0G3, 0G4, 0G5)
SUPERB (374)
YETI (0Y6, 0Y7)
SUBARU
B3 Hatchback (GR, GH, G3)
B4 VI (BN, BS)
BRZ (ZC6)
CROSSTREK (GT)
FORESTER (SG_)
FORESTER (SK_)
FORESTER II (SG_)
IMPREZA Estate
IMPREZA G4 Saloon (GJ_)
IMPREZA G4 Saloon (GK_)
IMPREZA Hatchback (GR, GH, G3)
IMPREZA Hatchback (GR, GH, G3, GE)
IMPREZA Hatchback (GT_)
IMPREZA III Hatchback (GR, GH, G3)
IMPREZA Saloon (GE, GV)
IMPREZA Saloon (GJ_)
IMPREZA Saloon (GK_)
IMPREZA SPORT Hatchback (GT_)
LEGACY B4 VI (BN, BS)
LEGACY III (BE)
LEGACY VI (BN, BS)
LEGACY VII
LEVORG
LIBERTY III Sedan (BE)
LIBERTY VI (BN, BS)
OUTBACK III (BE)
WRX Saloon (VA)
XV (GT)
SUZUKI
AERIO Hatchback
ALTO K10
CARRY Platform/Chassis
CARRY Van
CERVO Hatchback
LIANA Hatchback
NEO BALENO Saloon (GY, RW)
SC100 Coupe
SC100 Hatchback
SPLASH (EX)
SWIFT III (FZ, NZ)
SWIFT III (MZ, EZ)
SWIFT IV (FZ, NZ)
SWIFT MK V (FZ, NZ)
SX4 (EY, GY)
SX4 / SX4 CLASSIC (EY, GY)
SX4 MONOCAB (EY, GY)
SX4 Saloon (GY, RW)
TOYOTA
(FAW)
ALPHARD (_H2_)
ALPHARD / VELLFIRE (_H2_)
ALPHARD / VELLFIRE II (_H2_)
ALTIS Saloon (_E15_)
ALTIS X Saloon (_E15_)
AURIS (_E15_)
AURIS (_E18_)
AURIS Estate (_E18_)
AURIS Hatchback (_E21_, _EA1_, _EH1_)
AURIS Hatchback Van (_E15_)
AURIS VAN Hatchback Van (_E18_)
AVENSIS (_T22_)
AVENSIS (_T25_)
AVENSIS Estate (_T22_)
AVENSIS Estate (_T25_)
AVENSIS Estate (_T27_)
AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_)
AVENSIS Saloon (_T25_)
AVENSIS Saloon (_T27_)
BLADE (_E15_)
C-HR (_X1_)
C-HR VAN (_X1_)
COROLLA (_E11_)
COROLLA (_E15_)
COROLLA (_E18_)
COROLLA ALTIS Saloon (_E14_, _E15_)
COROLLA ALTIS Saloon (_E15_)
COROLLA ALTIS Saloon (_E18_, ZRE1_)
COROLLA ALTIS Saloon (_E21_)
COROLLA Compact (_E11_)
COROLLA Estate (_E11_)
COROLLA Estate (_E14_)
COROLLA Estate (_E21_)
COROLLA Hatchback (_E21_, _EA1_, _EH1_)
COROLLA iM (_E18_)
COROLLA Liftback (_E11_)
COROLLA QUEST Saloon (_E15_)
COROLLA QUEST Saloon (_E18_)
COROLLA Saloon (_E11_)
COROLLA Saloon (_E14_, _E15_)
COROLLA Saloon (_E15_)
COROLLA Saloon (_E15_, _E14_)
COROLLA Saloon (_E18_, ZRE1_)
COROLLA Saloon (_E21_)
COROLLA Sedan (_E11_)
COROLLA Verso (ZER_, ZZE12_, R1_)
COROLLA VIII (_E11_)
COROLLA XI Saloon (_E18_, ZRE1_)
COROLLA XII Saloon (_E21_)
CORONA PREMIO Saloon (_T21_)
CORONA Saloon (_T21_)
CORONA XI Saloon (_T21_)
ESTIMA III (_R2_, _R5_)
ETIOS (_K1_)
ETIOS LIVA / ETIOS CROSS (_K1_)
ETIOS Saloon (_K1_)
ETIOS VALCO (_K1_)
FIELDER Estate (_E14_)
PREVIA III (_R2_, _R5_)
TARAGO III (_R2_, _R5_)
VERSO (_R2_)
VERSO VAN (_R2_)
VIOS III Saloon (_P15_)
VITZ (_P13_)
VITZ (_P9_)
YARIS (_P13_)
YARIS (_P15_)
YARIS (_P21_, _PA1_, _PH1_)
YARIS (_P9_)
YARIS / VIOS III Saloon (_P15_)
YARIS Hatchback Van (_P13_)
YARIS III Saloon (_P15_)
YARIS/VITZ (_P13_)
YARIS/VITZ (_P9_)
TOYOTA (FAW)
COROLLA (_E15_)
VW
(FAW)
(SVW)
AMAROK (2HA, 2HB, S1B, S6B, S7A, S7B)
AMAROK Platform/Chassis (S1B, S6B, S7B)
BEETLE (5C1, 5C2)
BEETLE (9C1, 1C1)
BEETLE Convertible (1Y7)
BEETLE Convertible (5C7, 5C8)
BJALLA (5C1, 5C2)
BORA (9M2)
BORA / JETTA V Variant (1K5)
BORA Estate (1J6)
BORA I (1J2)
BORA I (1J2, 9M2)
BORA I Sedan (1J2)
BORA V (1K2)
BORA Variant (1J6)
C-TREK (153)
CABRIO IV Cabriolet (1E7)
CADDY CALIFORNIA V Camper (SBB, SBJ)
CADDY III Box Body/MPV (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH)
CADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ)
CADDY III MPV (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ)
CADDY V Box Body/MPV (SBA, SBH)
CADDY V MPV (SBB, SBJ)
CALIFORNIA T4 Camper (7DJ, 7DK, 70J)
CALIFORNIA T5 Camper (7EC, 7EF, 7EG, 7HF, 7HC)
CALIFORNIA T6 Camper (SGC, SGG, SHC)
CALIFORNIA T7 Camper (STC)
CARAVELLE Mk VI (SGF, SGM, SGN, SHM, SHN)
CARAVELLE T4 Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, 70K, 7DC, 7DJ)
CARAVELLE T5 (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN)
CARAVELLE T5 Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ)
CARAVELLE T6 (SGF, SGM, SGN, SHM, SHN)
CARAVELLE T6 Bus (SGB, SGJ, SHB, SHJ)
CC B6 (357)
CC B7 (358)
CLASICO (9M2)
CRAFTER Bus (SYI, SYJ)
CRAFTER Platform/Chassis (SZ_)
CRAFTER Van (SY_, SX_)
DERBY IV Saloon (9A4, 9A2, 9N2, 9A6)
EOS (1F7, 1F8)
EUROVAN / CARAVELLE T4 Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, 70K, 7D
EUROVAN T4 Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH)
EUROVAN T5 Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ)
EUROVAN T5 Platform/Chassis (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ, 7FD, 7
EUROVAN T5 Van (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH)
FOX Hatchback (5Z1, 5Z3, 5Z4)
FOX Van (5Z1)
FUSCA (5C1, 5C2)
GOLF ALLTRACK VII Estate (BA5, BV5)
GOLF ALLTRACK VII Variant (BA5, BV5)
GOLF ALLTRACK VIII (CG5)
GOLF CITY IV (9B3)
GOLF Hatchback Van (1K1)
GOLF III (1H1)
GOLF III (1H1, 1W1)
GOLF III Estate (1H5)
GOLF III Van (1H1)
GOLF III Variant (1H5)
GOLF IV (1J1)
GOLF IV (1J1, 9B1)
GOLF IV (9B3)
GOLF IV Cabriolet (1E7)
GOLF IV Cabriolet (1E7, 1V7)
GOLF IV Estate (1J5)
GOLF IV Van (1J1)
GOLF IV Variant (1J5)
GOLF Mk III (1H1)
GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7)
GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5)
GOLF Mk IV (1J1)
GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5)
GOLF PLUS V (5M1, 521)
GOLF PLUS Van (521)
GOLF TOURAN (1T3)
GOLF V (1K1)
GOLF V Estate (1K5)
GOLF V Variant (1K5)
GOLF Van III Variant (1H5)
GOLF VAN IV Variant (1J5)
GOLF VAN VI Variant (AJ5)
GOLF VI (5K1)
GOLF VI Cabriolet (517)
GOLF VI Convertible (517)
GOLF VI Estate (AJ5)
GOLF VI Van (5K1_)
GOLF VI Variant (AJ5)
GOLF VII (5G1, BQ1, BE1, BE2)
GOLF VII (5G1, BQ1, BE1, BE2, AU1, AU2)
GOLF VII (5G1, BQ1, BE1, BE2, BC1, BC2)
GOLF VII (5G1, BQ1, BE1, BE2, BC2)
GOLF VII Estate (BA5, BV5)
GOLF VII Van (5G1)
GOLF VII Van (5G1, BQ1)
GOLF VII Variant (BA5, BV5)
GOLF VII Variant (BA5, BV5, BX5)
GOLF VII Variant (BA5, BV5, BX5, BX6)
GOLF VIII (CD1, DA1)
GOLF VIII (CN1)
GOLF VIII Variant (CG5, DB5)
GRAND CALIFORNIA Camper (SCB, SCC)
ID. Buzz Bus (EBB, EBJ)
ID. Buzz Cargo (EBA)
ID.3 (E11, E12, E13)
ID.4 (E21, E81)
ID.5 (E39)
ID.7 (ED2)
ID.7 Tourer (ED5)
ILTIS (183)
JETTA / CLASICO VI (162, 163, AV3, AV2)
JETTA III (1H2)
JETTA III (1K2)
JETTA IV (1J6)
JETTA IV (162, 163, AV3, AV2)
JETTA IV (1J2, 9M2)
JETTA IV I (1J2)
JETTA IV I (1J2, 9M2)
JETTA IV Variant (1J5)
JETTA IV Variant (1J6)
JETTA V (1K2)
JETTA V Variant (1K5)
JETTA V Variant (AJ5)
JETTA VI (162, 163, AV3, AV2)
JETTA VI Variant (AJ5)
JETTA VII SportWagon (BA5, BV5, BX5, BX6)
KOMBI / MICROBUS / CARAVELLE T4 Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J
KOMBI / TRANSPORTER KOMBI T6 Bus (SGB, SGJ, SHB, SHJ)
KOMBI T5 Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ)
LOAD UP (121, 122, BL1, BL2)
LUPO II (5Z1)
MAGOTAN B7 Variant (365)
MULTIVAN Mk V (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN)
MULTIVAN T5 (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN)
MULTIVAN T6 (SGF, SGM, SGN, SHM, SHN)
MULTIVAN T7 (STM, STN)
NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1)
NEW BEETLE Convertible (1Y7)
PASSAT / Magotan B6 (3C2)
PASSAT ALLTRACK B7 (365)
PASSAT ALLTRACK B8 Estate (3G5, CB5)
PASSAT ALLTRACK B8 Variant (3G5, CB5)
PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I)
PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I)
PASSAT B3/B4 Variant (3A5, 35I)
PASSAT B5 (3B2)
PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5)
PASSAT B5 Sedan (3B2)
PASSAT B5 Variant (3B5)
PASSAT B5 Wagon (3B5)
PASSAT B5.5 (3B3)
PASSAT B5.5 Estate (3B6)
PASSAT B5.5 Sedan (3B3)
PASSAT B5.5 Variant (3B6)
PASSAT B6 (3C2)
PASSAT B6 Estate (3C5)
PASSAT B6 Sedan (3C2)
PASSAT B6 Variant (3C5)
PASSAT B7 (362)
PASSAT B7 (A32, A33)
PASSAT B7 Estate (365)
PASSAT B7 Estate Van (365)
PASSAT B7 Variant (365)
PASSAT B8 (3G2, CB2)
PASSAT B8 (C42, C43)
PASSAT B8 Estate (3G5, CB5)
PASSAT B8 Variant (3G5, CB5)
PASSAT CC B6 (357)
PASSAT CC B6 SEDAN GRANDE (357)
PHAETON (3D1, 3D2, 3D3, 3D4, 3D6, 3D7, 3D8, 3D9)
PHAETON Sedan (3D1, 3D2, 3D3, 3D4, 3D6, 3D7, 3D8, 3D9)
POLO CityVan (6R)
POLO CityVan V (6R1, 6C1)
POLO II (9N_, 9A_)
POLO II CLASSIC (9N2, 9N4)
POLO III (6R1, 6C1)
POLO III Saloon (602, 604, 612, 614)
POLO IV (9N_, 9A_)
POLO IV Saloon (9A4, 9A2, 9N2, 9A6)
POLO IV Saloon (9N2, 9N4)
POLO Liftback (CK4, CK5)
POLO V (6R1, 6C1)
POLO V (6R1, 6C1, 601, 603)
POLO V Saloon (602, 604, 612, 614)
POLO Van (6R)
POLO VIVO Hatchback (6R1, 6RS)
RABBIT V (1K1)
SAVEIRO G6 (5UA, 5UB, 5UC)
SAVEIRO VI (5UA, 5UB, 5UC)
SCIROCCO III (137, 138)
SCIROCCO Van (137)
SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6)
SHARAN VAN (7M_)
SPACEFOX / SPACE CROSS (5Z6, 5Z7, 5Z9)
SPORTVAN (5Z6, 5Z7, 5Z9)
SURAN / SURAN CROSS (5Z6, 5Z7, 5Z9)
TAYRON (R41)
THARU (B21, B31)
TIGUAN (5N_)
TIGUAN (CT1)
TIGUAN L (0T1, 0T3)
TIGUAN VAN (5N_)
TIGUAN/TIGUAN LIMITED (5N_)
TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7)
TOUAREG (7P5, 7P6)
TOUAREG (CR7, RC8)
TOUAREG VAN (7P5)
TOURAN (1T1, 1T2)
TOURAN (1T3)
TOURAN VAN (1T1, 1T2)
TOURAN VAN (1T3)
TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J,
TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ)
TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk VI Bus (SGB, SGJ, SHB, SHJ)
TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T4 Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, 70K
TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T5 Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ)
TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T6 Bus (SGB, SGJ, SHB, SHJ)
TRANSPORTER / KOMBI T4 Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH)
TRANSPORTER / KOMBI T5 Van (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH)
TRANSPORTER / MULTIVAN T4 Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, 70K,
TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL,
TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH)
TRANSPORTER Mk V Platform/Chassis (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ,
TRANSPORTER Mk V Van (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH)
TRANSPORTER Mk VI Platform/Chassis (SFD, SFE, SFL, SFZ, SJD,
TRANSPORTER Mk VI Van (SGA, SGH, SHA, SHH)
TRANSPORTER T4 Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, 70K, 7DC, 7DJ)
TRANSPORTER T4 Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, 7D
TRANSPORTER T4 Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH)
TRANSPORTER T5 Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ)
TRANSPORTER T5 Platform/Chassis (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ, 7F
TRANSPORTER T5 Van (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH)
TRANSPORTER T6 / CARAVELLE T6 Bus (SGB, SGJ, SHB, SHJ)
TRANSPORTER T6 Platform/Chassis (SFD, SFE, SFL, SFZ, SJD, SJ
TRANSPORTER T6 Van (SGA, SGH, SHA, SHH)
UP! (121, 122, BL1, BL2, 6A1, 6A5, BL3, 123)
UP! (121, 122, BL1, BL2, 6A1, 6A5, BL3, 123, 6A6)
UP! (121, 122, BL1, BL2, BL3, 123)
VENTO (1H2)
VENTO (602, 604)
VENTO III (1K2)
VENTO IV (162, 163, AV3, AV2)
VENTO Sedan (1H2)
VENTO V Saloon (602, 604, 612, 614)
VENTO V Variant (1K5)
VW (FAW)
BORA (152)
BORA (1J2, 9D2)
BORA (C52, C53, 0K2)
BORA GP Saloon (9D2)
BORA HS Hatchback (9D1)
C-TREK (153)
CADDY (9HB)
CADDY Bus (9HB)
CC Saloon (990, 991)
GOLF VI (981)
MAGOTAN (B6, 9X2)
MAGOTAN (B7L, 942)
SAGITAR (9L2)
SAGITAR (BK2)
VW (SVW)
CROSS LAVIDA (183, 185)
CROSS SANTANA (BR1)
GRAN LAVIDA (183, 185)
GRAN SANTANA (BR1)
LAVIDA (0C1, 0E1, 0C2)
LAVIDA (181)
LAVIDA (182, 184, 186)
PASSAT B5 (9F8)
PASSAT B7 (A42, A43)
PASSAT B8 (C42, C43)
PASSAT LINGYU (B5, 9F0, 9F9)
PHIDEON (3E9, 3E8)
SANTANA Saloon (BR2, BR4)
TIGUAN (591, 592)
TIGUAN L (0T1, 0T3)
TOURAN (9R1, 9R3)
Характеристики
Размер резьбыM10x1
Ширина зева гаечного ключа11
длина [мм]30
Данные о совместимости уточняйте по оригинальному номеру и VIN.